Cleveland Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE)65,416,940239,298,3905,953,4208
2001 (SE)2,3403,4101,25211
AC/DC Premium (ET)19,386,270145,954,0902,681,630182
Addams Family (Bside)46,373,290184,238,4804,475,18064
Addams Family (HD)55,764,980400,112,880535,020228
Airborne (SE)46,733,940136,196,08012,057,31019
Amigo (ET)129,150680,82029,530157
Apollo (SE)2,9504,7571,1024
Atlantis (SE)593,2401,082,330193,5306
Attack from Mars (HD)1,277,499,44017,311,783,80014,975,370877
Austin Powers (SE)39,456,55080,340,80010,483,7507
Avatar (SE)6,931,31019,522,0902,341,3404
Avengers (Bside)2,925,17011,288,540600,96037
Bad Cats (SE)7,012,360260,760,890210,90059
Barracorra (SE)294,4501,385,67034,15019
Baywatch (SE)235,405,530661,522,08056,478,87020
black night 2000 (SE)1,122,2703,489,290193,18022
Blue Max (ET)98,970340,37020,040480
Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD)91,948,6803,265,459,4401,827,290388
Cinema (HD)73,730256,18012,820273
Comet (SE)513,0202,574,36055,20048
Congo (SE)210,887,030576,776,61036,633,94010
Corvette (SE)373,620,3003,396,586,82010,150,10060
Cowpoke (SE)2,8005,64289710
Demolition Man (ET)336,317,0505,934,010,4506,391,797780
Demolition Man (HD)298,773,7002,530,362,4107,121,530189
Doctor Who (Bside)27,320,580109,954,4105,428,03020
Dragon (Interflip) (SE)400,4101,379,70096,500163
Dungeons & Dragons (SE)978,7906,588,18050,020113
Eight Ball (SE)109,110318,84049,27030
Eight Ball Deluxe (SE)279,470700,06080,09046
Elvis (Bside)32,414,980241,456,9401,426,660100
Embryon (SE)443,560513,090354,1103
F-14 Tomcat (ET)773,4606,558,08033,330665
F-14 Tomcat (HD)748,70011,120,08038,560175
Family Guy (HD)13,276,250115,254,560622,330395
Farfalla (SE)462,300996,910124,9207
Fast Break (SE)54175646
Firepower (SE)187,480882,70036,35027
Fish Tales (Bside)28,105,320538,316,9601,197,320179
Flash Gordon (SE)327,4301,469,72052,40034
FLINTSTONES (SE)217,355,080596,624,34028,414,78030
Flip Flop (SE)87,990181,52047,59011
FunHouse (SE)3,534,06012,196,930396,15046
Future Spa (SE)108,380389,9908,81049
Game of Thrones (ET)225,579,7602,307,847,1901,067,530157
Getaway (SE)63,425,500333,318,5305,903,360220
Ghostbusters (SE)44,609,610196,436,5203,929,72018
Goldwing (SE)654,2801,297,270379,5704
Harlem Globetrotters (SE)177,440717,81036,04039
Haunted House (SE)175,020524,26052,8107
Indiana Jones (SE)22,561,500161,226,4802,293,94039
Iron Man (Bside)7,518,83051,981,0001,674,380308
Johnny Mnemonic (Bside)1,224,890,98011,051,318,53040,994,400118
Judge Dredd (ET)116,836,640461,555,62015,885,850129
Judge Dredd (SE)76,653,030317,277,31014,399,65014
Jungle Queen (SE)59,070155,53019,92095
Jurassic Park (ET)123,983,830435,319,14010,026,52051
Jurassic Park (HD)106,179,760564,266,0007,772,05099
KISS (Bside)23,352,01063,370,4806,122,31039
Lord of the Rings (SE)19,219,45087,030,1003,634,7807
Medieval Madness (HD)12,357,410104,573,230265,270439
Medieval Madness (SE)13,368,32080,980,5801,375,03043
Metallica (Bside)16,542,240170,571,0001,070,140313
Night Rider (SE)60,720119,01027,75020
Nip It (SE)33,44066,950117
No Fear (SE)321,966,930758,829,510105,454,11029
No Good Gofers (SE)7,579,20023,616,490855,67012
Orbitor 1 (SE)161,490443,18034,08023
Palace Guard (SE)2,6708,21052935
Paragon (SE)58,460179,40011,26033
Party Zone (SE)3,807,0007,918,610965,2407
Pharaoh (SE)262,800367,100214,0204
Pinball Pool (SE)207,660322,780125,2407
PIN•BOT (ET)543,9702,864,23070,010103
Police force (SE)1,486,0605,198,190386,09040
Radical (ET)4,017,88034,238,81045,580365
Revenge from Mars (Bside)29,921,340165,736,6904,798,88030
Ripley's Believe it or Not (ET)5,679,70044,112,710221,020698
Ripley's Believe it or Not (HD)6,164,30050,285,450610,070138
secret service (SE)1,155,5802,586,720409,53016
Secret Service (SE)1,594,5104,090,790466,14011
Simpsons Pinball Party (Bside)2,370,65012,089,450417,26072
Sinbad (SE)116,790281,65049,62012
Sopranos (Bside)28,346,110138,785,1703,031,97093
South Park (Bside)51,007,430120,693,39012,207,08038
Space Mission (SE)39,92070,21017,51010
Spin-Out (SE)37,90097,03011,51034
Star Trek (HD)32,586,640422,483,6801,624,740253
Star Trek Pro (ET)32,078,900457,541,200486,500731
Star Trek The Next Generation (HD)468,410,3804,247,653,48014,980,770197
Swords of Fury (SE)1,032,1103,418,540231,08020
Tales of the Arabian Nights (HD)4,269,44055,152,900208,500440
Taxi (ET)988,0007,276,420125,630248
Taxi (SE)792,7902,796,990151,81025
Terminator 2 (Bside)18,531,050138,358,6501,754,43067
Terminator 2 (HD)22,356,570343,764,860672,480855
The Shadow (ET)182,142,1901,365,184,0602,368,990324
The Shadow (HD)212,239,7601,269,565,69011,491,650248
The Simpsons Pinball Party (HD)5,489,42089,591,420433,800470
The Walking Dead (Bside)14,936,38084,826,7302,847,640176
Theatre of Magic (HD)524,904,0203,900,256,25029,600,10090
Triple Strike (ET)60,680143,68022,71068
Twilight Zone (SE)85,936,950429,263,2209,216,12095
Voltan (SE)207,520453,75084,31014
Whirlwind (SE)2,651,42028,872,450393,49062
Who DUNNit (SE)806,709,93015,275,347,68074,585,14075
Wizard of Oz (SE)14,76020,35711,6923
X's & O's (SE)289,250668,84065,62010
Yukon (SE)145,300420,69036,74054

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE) - 2001 (SE) - AC/DC Premium (ET) - Addams Family (Bside) - Addams Family (HD) - Airborne (SE) - Amigo (ET) - Apollo (SE) - Atlantis (SE) - Attack from Mars (HD) - Austin Powers (SE) - Avatar (SE) - Avengers (Bside) - Bad Cats (SE) - Barracorra (SE) - Baywatch (SE) - Blue Max (ET) - Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD) - Cinema (HD) - Comet (SE) - Congo (SE) - Corvette (SE) - Cowpoke (SE) - Demolition Man (ET) - Demolition Man (HD) - Doctor Who (Bside) - Dragon (Interflip) (SE) - Dungeons & Dragons (SE) - Eight Ball (SE) - Eight Ball Deluxe (SE) - Elvis (Bside) - Embryon (SE) - F-14 Tomcat (ET) - F-14 Tomcat (HD) - FLINTSTONES (SE) - Family Guy (HD) - Farfalla (SE) - Fast Break (SE) - Firepower (SE) - Fish Tales (Bside) - Flash Gordon (SE) - Flip Flop (SE) - FunHouse (SE) - Future Spa (SE) - Game of Thrones (ET) - Getaway (SE) - Ghostbusters (SE) - Goldwing (SE) - Harlem Globetrotters (SE) - Haunted House (SE) - Indiana Jones (SE) - Iron Man (Bside) - Johnny Mnemonic (Bside) - Judge Dredd (ET) - Judge Dredd (SE) - Jungle Queen (SE) - Jurassic Park (ET) - Jurassic Park (HD) - KISS (Bside) - Lord of the Rings (SE) - Medieval Madness (HD) - Medieval Madness (SE) - Metallica (Bside) - Night Rider (SE) - Nip It (SE) - No Fear (SE) - No Good Gofers (SE) - Orbitor 1 (SE) - PIN•BOT (ET) - Palace Guard (SE) - Paragon (SE) - Party Zone (SE) - Pharaoh (SE) - Pinball Pool (SE) - Police force (SE) - Radical (ET) - Revenge from Mars (Bside) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (ET) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (HD) - Secret Service (SE) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Bside) - Sinbad (SE) - Sopranos (Bside) - South Park (Bside) - Space Mission (SE) - Spin-Out (SE) - Star Trek (HD) - Star Trek Pro (ET) - Star Trek The Next Generation (HD) - Swords of Fury (SE) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (HD) - Taxi (ET) - Taxi (SE) - Terminator 2 (Bside) - Terminator 2 (HD) - The Shadow (ET) - The Shadow (HD) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (HD) - The Walking Dead (Bside) - Theatre of Magic (HD) - Triple Strike (ET) - Twilight Zone (SE) - Voltan (SE) - Whirlwind (SE) - Who DUNNit (SE) - Wizard of Oz (SE) - X's & O's (SE) - Yukon (SE) - black night 2000 (SE) - secret service (SE)

¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Kostel6,767,6406,767,6406,767,6401
Ben Haehn175,156,320239,298,390111,014,2502
Bill Toler33,457,69033,457,69033,457,6901
Brian Dodd64,706,58064,706,58064,706,5801
George Fumich43,713,33043,713,33043,713,3301
Jen LeMaster18,424,22018,424,22018,424,2201
Shana Mysko5,953,4205,953,4205,953,4201

2001 (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cade2,4802,7982,1602
Cameron Norris2,6202,6202,6201
Dave DeOreo1,6801,6811,6811
Earl Lancaster1,7001,6991,6991
George Fumich1,6401,6391,6391
Heather Brack1,2501,2521,2521
Leah Gosciejew3,3503,4103,2792
Rebecca Ryan2,6202,6182,6181
Shana Mysko2,5402,5432,5431

AC/DC Premium (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson4,035,0804,035,0804,035,0801
Alejandro Valdes12,482,34012,482,34012,482,3401
Amanda Case12,466,90012,466,90012,466,9001
Andrew Lee52,258,12092,271,20012,245,0402
Arlber Chang30,585,15031,910,06029,260,2402
Brian Clagett28,882,21041,722,5608,582,0003
Brian Goebbel24,385,23052,573,1405,139,1608
Brian Hill39,868,590145,954,0906,189,01011
Charity Thomas4,143,8805,606,1302,681,6302
Chris Stocking14,403,18029,424,2306,078,6207
Clay Hinson18,715,93025,225,97012,205,8802
Cory Meek8,564,6408,564,6408,564,6401
Damen Defago9,908,32014,454,5205,228,6305
Dave DeOreo11,000,82019,278,6904,510,3904
Dave Kiss37,292,98064,668,35011,213,3707
David Movrin4,346,8504,346,8504,346,8501
Drew Ritchey23,170,06033,149,33013,190,7902
Heather Lenz11,289,48011,289,48011,289,4801
Jamie Ziemba8,768,06010,026,3207,382,3503
Jason Dunn33,799,83077,933,48014,359,8304
Jason Sundblom5,112,4607,234,9002,990,0102
Jeff Carlton8,313,9708,313,9708,313,9701
Jeff Kest5,023,8507,235,4902,812,2002
Jeff Mather10,865,22010,865,22010,865,2201
John Delzoppo98,316,77098,316,77098,316,7701
John Stone12,678,55015,284,03011,085,2303
Julie Gabb7,419,9809,616,5705,158,4904
Kevin Kasick4,768,5204,768,5204,768,5201
Kory Dakin11,479,07025,333,7805,264,8209
Laila Shadaram36,280,54036,280,54036,280,5401
Leslie Friley12,933,14025,700,0306,093,7107
Lou Ziegler18,681,97037,883,4605,033,0304
Michael Robinson8,231,77011,745,2906,296,6503
Michelle McCleester24,984,06046,030,5607,630,6904
Mike Szilagyi55,526,36099,576,26026,155,6503
Mollie Hambro12,969,96029,984,0905,785,4007
Neal Kurmas7,060,1808,914,1005,206,2502
Nicole Dunn10,901,65027,373,7304,841,8304
Nikola Spasic11,692,56017,752,9905,658,2003
Rob Faller16,972,89016,972,89016,972,8901
Rod Winzinek32,100,21046,583,75013,687,5504
Ryan Case77,460,47077,460,47077,460,4701
Ryan Roberts7,019,37020,270,0502,694,5505
Ryan Serafin15,153,03043,688,7505,536,4406
Scott F4,765,6404,765,6404,765,6401
Sean Ryan5,284,6807,918,6502,861,5807
Stephanie Reynolds6,325,2806,325,2806,325,2801
Steve Juchnowski8,197,27014,281,8606,074,7406
Steve Striffler5,898,2405,898,2405,898,2401
Thea Spittle13,929,06019,964,3307,893,7802
Tim Kerro26,310,12080,349,0707,171,9709
Tim Zjaba34,569,77035,224,49033,915,0502
Tony Lioi6,318,41010,010,5403,226,1904
Will Heaney39,589,60040,824,96038,354,2402

Addams Family (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman39,113,31077,187,22019,731,5005
Alejandro Valdes49,254,44049,254,44049,254,4401
Andrew Lee130,231,990184,238,48074,162,4805
Aran Casey4,475,1804,475,1804,475,1801
Beau Blanchard16,994,45021,237,94010,464,4203
Ben Horstman43,936,61069,563,80016,153,5105
Ben Scharf49,885,590101,012,67014,243,3805
Brendan Totten5,726,2405,726,2405,726,2401
Brian Goebbel31,589,63031,589,63031,589,6301
David Movrin11,398,32013,306,4609,490,1702
Frank Cartwright45,859,34080,571,70011,146,9802
Jason Dunn25,928,65033,977,55017,879,7402
Jeffrey Dickson55,449,98085,743,29025,104,5203
Joe Roskos12,081,51012,935,67011,227,3502
John Kostic13,412,04013,412,04013,412,0401
Kate Goebbel18,640,45018,640,45018,640,4501
Laila Shadaram21,683,41025,230,73014,970,0105
Leslie Friley69,015,36069,015,36069,015,3601
Lou Ziegler9,735,8409,735,8409,735,8401
Megan Brown75,429,740183,877,4406,025,4204
Mike Szilagyi96,042,040183,960,48057,034,5204
Nicole Dunn27,243,38027,243,38027,243,3801
Paul Paterson7,971,2807,971,2807,971,2801
Ryan Case76,877,65076,877,65076,877,6501
Spencer O'Neill7,030,0807,030,0807,030,0801
Steve Juchnowski40,503,04040,503,04040,503,0401
Tim Zjaba28,820,28028,820,28028,820,2801
Tyler Mintzlaff11,479,76011,479,76011,479,7601
Will Heaney24,052,54032,509,52015,595,5602

Addams Family (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes43,919,94068,957,73018,882,1502
Amanda Case23,858,95050,437,5605,486,2609
Andrew Lee63,574,46070,514,77056,634,1502
Ben Haehn57,469,160129,537,8907,942,33013
Ben Horstman34,994,40034,994,40034,994,4001
Ben Scharf30,215,35035,041,68025,389,0202
Brian Clagett39,057,90057,562,9105,151,18010
Brian Goebbel33,344,93039,847,01023,196,3003
Brian Hill24,472,97035,584,66013,361,2802
Charity Thomas11,385,41033,416,3403,135,0506
Chris Stocking28,662,96054,472,4805,213,3403
Clay Hinson51,473,800207,114,15012,396,9707
Damen Defago18,292,30018,771,64017,812,9502
Dan Brown27,574,24027,574,24027,574,2401
Dave DeOreo42,004,87098,430,20016,873,4206
Dave Kiss105,906,860181,150,90064,100,1405
David Spasic59,866,460138,909,1703,878,03010
Hope Zusy2,100,5803,666,140535,0202
Jamie Ziemba20,386,72035,705,82011,856,1804
Jason Dunn37,209,59073,537,38013,164,6005
Jeff Kest45,963,38060,958,90010,501,1504
Jeff Mather34,261,69039,166,29029,357,0802
John Delzoppo164,646,440400,112,88052,394,70011
John Kostic15,046,81020,393,3709,700,2502
John Stone17,577,61035,757,4906,827,8205
JP McCarthy36,174,78050,067,36022,282,1902
Julie Gabb22,721,30031,094,58014,348,0102
Katie Poelking32,509,38059,417,2802,881,0305
Kevin Kasick53,335,920213,373,6508,515,60010
Kirstin Willders19,173,24048,490,4204,408,1809
Lou Ziegler41,476,31061,806,85021,145,7702
Michael Robinson51,790,50098,539,11025,700,3304
Michelle McCleester60,560,89060,560,89060,560,8901
Mike Szilagyi138,892,020379,775,61019,201,60011
Mollie Hambro28,670,43039,373,31016,095,2804
Nathan Murray66,175,060161,985,12020,371,70012
Nicole Dunn18,575,65055,381,370686,1806
Nikola Spasic39,070,04096,264,0805,056,3104
Paul Paterson9,785,2309,785,2309,785,2301
Rob Faller67,696,960381,876,5909,206,77010
Ryan Case37,980,60074,483,0903,863,0609
Scott F2,665,2702,665,2702,665,2701
Spencer O'Neill9,131,1309,131,1309,131,1301
Tim Zjaba73,172,610175,372,50011,588,38011
Will Heaney150,951,390181,879,950102,819,4204

Airborne (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Blanchard57,799,37057,799,37057,799,3701
Ben Horstman48,142,88048,142,88048,142,8801
Ben Scharf44,553,26044,553,26044,553,2601
Bill Toler29,400,47029,400,47029,400,4701
Brian Dodd22,005,49022,005,49022,005,4901
Brian Goebbel90,077,80090,077,80090,077,8001
Cameron Norris53,683,72053,685,57053,681,8702
Candace Bembenick12,057,31012,057,31012,057,3101
Heather Brack19,127,76019,127,76019,127,7601
Leah Gosciejew35,840,53051,378,22020,302,8402
Mark Terveen136,196,080136,196,080136,196,0801
Rebecca Ryan30,030,09032,862,27027,197,9102
Rob Townsend19,056,28019,056,28019,056,2801
Shana Mysko21,232,68021,232,68021,232,6801
Tara Day14,080,19014,080,19014,080,1901
Tim Kerro135,106,660135,106,660135,106,6601

Amigo (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes97,83097,83097,8301
Amanda Case104,390182,14029,5305
Andrew Lee247,060680,82057,24010
Arlber Chang97,770107,30088,2402
Beau Blanchard100,410212,50049,4307
Ben Haehn73,64073,64073,6401
Ben Horstman131,860254,03067,6707
Ben Scharf86,470119,91052,2305
Bill Taylor113,020130,91095,1302
Bob Wood103,100139,54066,6502
Brian Cade56,18056,18056,1801
Brian Clagett100,590100,590100,5901
Brian Dodd112,490112,490112,4901
Brian Goebbel82,11082,11082,1101
Brian Hill170,760422,35060,7807
Clay Hinson124,460133,140115,7802
DJ Toth121,580186,15063,7407
Dora Li101,350144,68070,0208
Doug Glaser89,93089,93089,9301
Earl Lancaster151,460265,51044,8704
Heather Brack57,87057,87057,8701
Jen LeMaster84,46084,46084,4601
Jesse Leyva63,57063,57063,5701
Jim Smegola89,63089,63089,6301
Joe Williams60,76060,76060,7601
JP McCarthy165,000223,610106,3802
Julia Rainey46,93046,93046,9301
Kelly Primozic112,040112,040112,0401
Kurt Enzmann72,32072,32072,3201
Laila Shadaram120,950206,54047,6806
Mark Brown181,670421,84058,8705
Mark Terveen122,030122,030122,0301
Martin Schneider145,070196,48063,1004
Matt Zitnik136,550245,99044,1105
Megan Brown114,720142,10080,7306
Michael Neuhoff132,610176,33088,8802
Michael Trombetta106,350146,95063,9703
Mike Leeson101,340140,72078,5505
Mike Szilagyi146,730200,74063,3004
Nic Shayko98,13098,13098,1301
Rebecca Ryan111,270111,270111,2701
Ryan Case121,050146,820107,8703
Sam Sieder98,230137,85045,0403
Spencer O'Neill184,760184,760184,7601
Terrence Carl69,73069,73069,7301
Tim Kerro164,440301,76091,0009
Tommy Bizzi176,010300,900106,5504
Tony Lioi81,770153,48061,1206
Trevor Taylor87,060124,72049,4002

Apollo (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Kostel1,4801,4791,4791
Ben Haehn4,7604,7574,7571
Bill Toler4,4504,4474,4471
Brian Dodd1,1001,1021,1021

Atlantis (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Kiss1,082,3301,082,3301,082,3301
David Spasic1,013,5301,013,5301,013,5301
Heather Lenz570,650570,650570,6501
Katie Poelking193,530193,530193,5301
Nathan Murray497,530497,530497,5301
Rob Faller201,840201,840201,8401

Attack from Mars (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson411,051,750411,051,750411,051,7501
Adam Spektor963,394,6801,292,492,420514,489,0604
Adam Zegarac673,606,930673,606,930673,606,9301
Alejandro Valdes1,648,831,2004,100,111,39072,216,69013
Amanda Case1,095,837,4504,507,827,970153,171,57033
Andrew Lee1,588,119,0302,595,260,760283,617,7703
Andrew Marrell590,894,160843,485,910338,302,4002
Andrew Schutz997,031,1803,905,085,450306,213,1507
Arlber Chang243,862,430259,288,820220,791,7603
Ashley Gobler1,559,325,6501,559,325,6501,559,325,6501
Ben Haehn1,188,137,3005,413,980,150132,030,12026
Ben Horstman589,847,240589,847,240589,847,2401
Ben LeMaster540,529,2901,040,533,630109,053,5007
Ben Scharf1,022,226,6602,346,924,360113,343,86013
Brian Cade883,983,2802,200,343,340150,386,02014
Brian Clagett1,652,205,1407,058,472,86038,308,32035
Brian Goebbel529,940,050960,392,46073,448,35011
Brian Hill2,472,597,46010,102,637,160349,501,63012
Charity Thomas527,567,8901,047,933,67027,651,94012
Chris Stocking834,713,7401,349,950,030525,795,5304
Clay Hinson1,209,646,2104,111,630,020170,747,95010
Damen Defago921,555,2501,037,975,260805,135,2402
Dan Brown908,600,550908,600,550908,600,5501
Dave DeOreo873,182,9003,501,196,78014,975,37035
Dave Kiss3,871,510,4705,094,010,7902,649,010,1502
David Movrin1,210,697,6004,698,089,390270,360,3409
David Spasic1,428,804,9805,590,037,760326,378,27025
Drew Ritchey1,187,186,5102,507,634,950490,042,4406
Dustin Scott101,211,630101,211,630101,211,6301
Earl Lancaster874,431,660874,431,660874,431,6601
Elizabeth Hull-Frye565,650,420565,650,420565,650,4201
Erin Williams1,509,707,0801,963,949,550621,334,8303
G-K Hambro380,574,400380,574,400380,574,4001
Heather Brack680,948,390680,948,390680,948,3901
Hope Zusy289,317,820399,078,720138,788,5103
Jacob Estell299,604,560299,604,560299,604,5601
Jamie Ziemba796,939,1002,163,018,190149,419,18012
Jason Dunn1,727,071,5006,790,643,990197,747,86018
Jeff Kest1,603,906,1803,190,884,010343,689,9404
Jeff Mather1,039,872,8101,946,663,960133,081,6602
Jeffrey Dickson796,510,0201,288,749,200299,839,3703
Jen LeMaster461,829,0301,077,003,860131,299,2709
Jeremy Lightcap368,439,310368,439,310368,439,3101
Jesse Leyva2,565,721,4104,878,433,8001,002,495,2405
Joe Morris951,625,5401,432,744,770429,703,1104
Joe Occhionero426,890,670729,663,560218,472,2605
Joe Roskos815,790,9601,837,172,120120,664,7909
John Delzoppo2,850,349,69017,311,783,80055,052,45037
John Kostic583,274,260747,915,280425,913,1803
John Stone1,556,909,5502,916,936,900665,296,7407
JP McCarthy1,447,167,1603,064,975,490375,972,65012
Julie Gabb480,091,360480,091,360480,091,3601
Justis Estell1,175,733,4101,175,733,4101,175,733,4101
Kate Goebbel536,535,580748,805,550193,238,9907
Katie Poelking732,601,1701,440,420,940113,018,18013
Kelly McGowan852,346,340852,346,340852,346,3401
Kelly Primozic993,112,0401,365,834,700610,445,4103
Kevin Kasick1,025,686,9103,707,360,100123,358,24017
Kirstin Willders818,434,9201,904,350,990200,566,70011
Kory Dakin641,483,1001,964,041,14077,625,81014
Laila Shadaram1,063,431,9102,138,521,000226,111,9708
Leah Gosciejew341,497,210491,888,820191,105,6002
Leslie Friley922,920,7903,022,691,460404,378,5209
Lou Ziegler1,070,645,0403,510,394,99080,690,50016
Mark Terveen302,982,960302,982,960302,982,9601
Martin Schneider729,596,080729,596,080729,596,0801
Maya Simek470,891,660470,891,660470,891,6601
Melissa Spainhourd296,588,370478,334,42055,750,6203
Michael Robinson1,684,541,6206,843,386,030190,544,49019
Michelle McCleester872,400,7101,789,374,510304,633,3808
Mike Peters578,513,900782,633,220443,873,8103
Mike Szilagyi1,529,232,1905,007,678,470430,016,27019
Mike Winzinek3,186,195,9406,579,231,970981,743,3803
Mollie Hambro1,006,601,7003,171,035,240132,143,65012
Myles Murray1,597,724,1205,303,660,860322,927,8006
Nathan Murray1,366,133,1704,811,030,81097,020,23026
Nick Pinardo735,859,7701,889,205,820198,387,17012
Nicole Dunn997,663,7602,540,609,040211,504,22014
Nikola Spasic761,871,0302,891,132,88023,819,71012
Pat Richey1,020,630,7602,438,726,660359,125,2205
Paul Paterson1,588,400,8101,588,400,8101,588,400,8101
Rebecca Ryan436,196,270733,679,57030,354,8406
Rob Faller1,301,497,8304,049,343,12063,399,73022
Rob Townsend716,538,0901,387,952,030227,245,0104
Rod Winzinek598,360,140598,360,140598,360,1401
Roibeard Forde636,368,870636,368,870636,368,8701
Rowan Cade298,953,090298,953,090298,953,0901
Ryan Case2,214,773,6109,191,163,980162,910,32032
Ryan Serafin1,003,346,9501,881,326,990349,347,0979
Sandy Griffith155,231,370155,231,370155,231,3701
Scott F825,103,600825,103,600825,103,6001
Sean Ryan1,165,643,5702,095,257,770147,496,7008
Shana Mysko1,039,556,5201,039,556,5201,039,556,5201
Spencer O'Neill819,093,3102,793,162,33071,786,3707
Stephanie Reynolds54,732,62054,732,62054,732,6201
Steve Striffler519,107,700558,547,540479,667,8602
Terrence Carl1,425,238,7104,140,422,35098,456,76013
Thea Spittle294,873,090756,171,00047,052,7908
Tim Breidenstein1,295,569,5101,295,569,5101,295,569,5101
Tim Kerro1,477,663,2306,891,395,500228,820,01013
Tim Zjaba1,487,538,4707,081,067,800105,092,06040
Will Heaney2,333,877,97013,815,177,010143,876,55019
William Clark525,817,690525,817,690525,817,6901

Austin Powers (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor22,028,06022,028,06022,028,0601
Bill Toler39,467,39039,467,39039,467,3901
Candace Bembenick68,211,87068,211,87068,211,8701
Lou Ziegler38,080,29038,080,29038,080,2901
Mark Terveen80,340,80080,340,80080,340,8001
Shana Mysko10,483,75010,483,75010,483,7501
Tara Day17,583,69017,583,69017,583,6901

Avatar (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Heather Brack2,341,3402,341,3402,341,3401
Jon Adams2,998,7702,998,7702,998,7701
Lou Ziegler19,522,09019,522,09019,522,0901
Trevor Taylor2,863,0502,863,0502,863,0501

Avengers (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson2,317,3102,317,3102,317,3101
Andrew Lee11,288,54011,288,54011,288,5401
Ben Horstman1,660,4501,660,4501,660,4501
Ben Scharf5,294,8905,294,8905,294,8901
Brian Hill3,804,3303,804,3303,804,3301
Dan Brown9,042,5009,042,5009,042,5001
David Movrin1,730,5403,684,210690,9803
David Spasic1,519,4501,519,4501,519,4501
Eugene Kadish1,781,8601,781,8601,781,8601
Jeff Mather2,427,3002,427,3002,427,3001
John Kostic1,441,0701,596,5701,285,5702
John Stone2,730,2502,946,9302,513,5702
Kory Dakin2,632,2502,632,2502,632,2501
Laila Shadaram2,154,3502,546,4701,205,0704
Leslie Friley5,949,3905,949,3905,949,3901
Michelle McCleester3,078,8604,880,0301,277,6902
Mollie Hambro2,429,7602,429,7602,429,7601
Nicole Dunn2,740,6102,740,6102,740,6101
Paul Paterson3,127,9803,577,0602,678,8902
Rod Winzinek2,581,2002,581,2002,581,2001
Ryan Case1,696,0801,696,0801,696,0801
Scott F697,620697,620697,6201
Spencer O'Neill789,470789,470789,4701
Stephanie Reynolds759,570918,170600,9602
Steve Striffler2,958,2902,958,2902,958,2901
Tim Kerro2,545,2802,545,2802,545,2801
Will Heaney7,990,2107,990,2107,990,2101

Bad Cats (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes2,545,6802,600,3202,491,0302
Andrew Schutz419,470419,470419,4701
Ann Kostel631,430893,420369,4402
Ben Haehn15,344,84024,589,6706,100,0002
Bill Taylor3,485,2804,228,3202,742,2402
Bill Toler92,780,700260,760,8902,594,1203
Brian Cade431,970431,970431,9701
Brian Dodd2,114,2202,955,4001,273,0402
Cameron Norris294,980294,980294,9801
Candace Bembenick884,6901,395,570210,9004
Dave DeOreo2,088,3702,088,3702,088,3701
David Spasic829,8801,162,350497,4002
Dora Li1,210,3601,210,3601,210,3601
George Fumich392,330516,920267,7302
Heather Brack610,960972,830282,4904
Jen LeMaster729,190729,190729,1901
Kelly McGowan1,673,3402,013,6501,333,0202
Kurt Enzmann568,400568,400568,4001
Leah Gosciejew1,373,4302,327,410419,4402
Lou Ziegler1,617,6701,617,6701,617,6701
Mark Terveen16,329,99031,522,9801,137,0002
Nathan Murray1,033,2101,033,2101,033,2101
Nikola Spasic6,507,3106,507,3106,507,3101
Rebecca Ryan1,118,4002,173,720495,7304
Shana Mysko1,148,2501,517,340925,1206
Tara Day1,553,3803,803,840876,3606
Terrence Carl1,391,0201,391,0201,391,0201
Tim Breidenstein2,988,5402,988,5402,988,5401

Barracorra (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashley Gobler46,65046,65046,6501
Brian Cade372,680372,680372,6801
Connor Weide80,78080,78080,7801
David Spasic175,180175,180175,1801
Earl Lancaster82,600104,33060,8702
Heather Brack34,15034,15034,1501
Jason Dunn773,6401,385,670161,6002
Jen LeMaster150,600150,600150,6001
Kate Goebbel54,61054,61054,6101
Laila Shadaram157,830157,830157,8301
Mollie Hambro104,140104,140104,1401
Nicole Dunn184,060184,060184,0601
Rob Townsend232,390232,390232,3901
Ryan Case950,100950,100950,1001
Tim Kerro498,800875,850121,7402
Will Heaney341,320341,320341,3201

Baywatch (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor173,720,990220,036,790127,405,1802
Dave DeOreo63,676,27063,676,27063,676,2701
DJ Toth56,478,87056,478,87056,478,8701
Heather Brack91,561,72091,561,72091,561,7201
Justis Estell304,098,210304,098,210304,098,2101
Kelly McGowan94,372,37094,372,37094,372,3701
Leah Gosciejew292,193,200384,297,060200,089,3302
Lou Ziegler319,508,870319,508,870319,508,8701
Mark Terveen444,637,040661,522,080288,466,8003
Noah Freed-Fundak117,800,100117,800,100117,800,1001
Rebecca Ryan124,951,190124,951,190124,951,1901
Shana Mysko362,229,850603,887,140145,782,8003
Will Heaney119,249,900119,249,900119,249,9001
William Clark63,984,12063,984,12063,984,1201

Blue Max (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson65,49065,49065,4901
Alejandro Valdes105,580150,02043,1305
Amanda Case48,55074,08029,8603
Amanda Hicken84,700179,41048,6606
Andrew Lee182,750271,98089,7706
Arlber Chang86,060187,72020,9806
Barb Primozic71,730123,41027,4704
Beau Blanchard72,77088,66060,2803
Ben Haehn151,990273,48051,7103
Ben Horstman179,890229,320131,6804
Ben LeMaster70,37094,71046,0202
Ben Scharf93,570118,23039,7104
Brian Cade33,00033,00033,0001
Brian Clagett85,84087,25084,4302
Brian Goebbel87,980209,11036,95018
Brian Hill142,190306,97050,72023
Charity Thomas35,05035,05035,0501
Chris Stocking89,830156,90054,6504
Clay Hinson72,62076,02069,2202
Conner Biniek36,32036,32036,3201
Connor Swingle155,900155,900155,9001
Damen Defago50,65056,25047,5903
Dan Brown42,70042,70042,7001
Dave DeOreo82,730114,46024,9707
Dave Kiss138,280283,48049,2307
David Movrin70,830116,58833,4308
Deanna Caudill50,75065,42034,6503
Drew Ritchey98,250136,29071,7703
Heather Lenz48,49048,49048,4901
Jamie Ziemba95,810124,46076,3603
Jason Dunn108,760183,82051,08012
Jason Sundblom94,790156,74048,70013
Jeff Carlton226,210226,210226,2101
Jeff Kest135,280242,10042,32011
Jeff Mather112,580112,580112,5801
Jeffrey Dickson148,200261,03033,1407
Jen LeMaster113,000145,55080,4402
Joe Roskos68,82092,64045,0002
John Delzoppo206,470340,37072,5602
John Stone65,830130,55024,5303
Julie Gabb113,390128,30098,4702
Kate Goebbel58,11080,74037,2609
Kelly Primozic51,33068,29030,9109
Kevin Kasick52,54052,54052,5401
Kory Dakin87,990165,93040,81011
Kyle Irons68,160116,55039,7705
Laila Shadaram92,430164,65059,3909
Larry Collins90,96090,96090,9601
Leslie Friley74,480129,71029,86011
Lou Ziegler93,940149,20030,86011
Martin Schneider100,460269,23038,3705
Megan Brown99,62099,62099,6201
Michael Neuhoff99,570167,89048,6205
Michael Robinson38,88043,26034,4902
Michelle McCleester146,140261,29048,8204
Mike Szilagyi123,460194,86080,4204
Mike Winzinek144,910174,900114,9102
Mollie Hambro97,410213,73020,04017
Nathan Murray81,47081,47081,4701
Neal Kurmas44,81049,56040,0502
Nicole Dunn85,520138,54045,36014
Nicole Turk96,980140,84067,1306
Nikola Spasic69,67088,33057,9813
Paige Gentile48,33051,83044,8202
Paul Paterson97,900148,32047,2306
Rob Faller32,09032,09032,0901
Rod Winzinek113,390166,06070,3704
Ryan Case175,850329,30068,9105
Ryan Roberts90,980210,23029,86019
Ryan Serafin93,350172,38045,6605
Scott F45,35045,35045,3501
Scott Hicken60,98094,30035,6506
Sean Ryan84,630231,17029,21016
Spencer O'Neill61,25088,28037,5706
Stephanie Reynolds75,71075,71075,7101
Steve Juchnowski124,900318,98035,63023
Steve Presser107,260107,260107,2601
Thea Spittle103,430153,78057,4505
Tim Kerro103,160280,39038,43022
Tim Zjaba91,920161,48046,7803
Tony Lioi104,170261,78036,75020
Tyler Mintzlaff66,430132,81025,6803
Will Heaney117,350146,05051,6606

Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson11,992,47011,992,47011,992,4701
Adam Spektor2,815,1702,815,1702,815,1701
Alejandro Valdes80,028,160330,088,52011,832,3108
Amanda Case27,892,800156,486,0608,567,39010
Amanda Hicken23,343,05046,223,98013,922,4504
Andrew Lee116,891,260388,182,1905,414,4004
Arlber Chang6,532,6206,532,6206,532,6201
Ben Haehn139,022,4401,135,727,4002,120,13014
Ben Scharf198,726,950366,563,43030,890,4702
Brian Clagett114,024,770423,867,3802,636,36020
Brian Goebbel36,041,79086,665,6406,301,1605
Brian Hill867,666,6702,511,929,04033,101,7905
Charity Thomas14,499,39049,754,8404,371,20013
Chris Stocking19,782,16037,986,4008,966,6203
Clay Hinson72,316,160216,281,83023,376,50010
Damen Defago48,378,42079,543,62020,725,5003
Dan Brown23,484,95031,868,55015,101,3402
Dave DeOreo48,549,160226,835,3303,957,60013
Dave Kiss155,254,270496,372,43010,534,2109
David Movrin9,589,4109,589,4109,589,4101
David Spasic37,669,410216,383,5504,053,19014
Drew Ritchey9,949,5809,949,5809,949,5801
Dustin Scott8,374,5308,374,5308,374,5301
Frank Cartwright78,728,420115,016,31030,160,7104
Hope Zusy7,440,25011,794,3304,535,2204
Jamie Ziemba20,456,20080,657,7801,827,2909
Jason Dunn46,305,140159,790,4404,000,0009
Jeff Kest24,688,02041,952,33018,220,5606
Jeff Mather23,957,41023,957,41023,957,4101
Jeffrey Dickson331,265,170524,878,310137,652,0202
Jenifer Maraviglia3,008,3003,008,3003,008,3001
Joe Roskos29,901,03042,231,55010,724,2803
John Delzoppo452,364,5503,265,459,4402,849,27017
John Kostic6,463,3008,285,4104,641,1902
John Stone32,814,17097,238,9504,557,17013
JP McCarthy401,654,1501,002,363,39029,143,3603
Julie Gabb11,697,45044,920,8601,985,5405
Kate Goebbel4,951,1904,951,1904,951,1901
Katie Poelking13,328,64024,298,8202,358,4602
Kevin Kasick50,062,150245,637,8004,963,45010
Kirstin Willders27,397,850180,328,2205,337,45015
Kory Dakin23,129,88057,061,5802,993,5104
Leslie Friley16,052,41016,052,41016,052,4101
Lou Ziegler49,794,460180,679,1104,376,4806
Martin Schneider49,890,74068,313,25031,468,2302
Michael Robinson38,203,49096,614,0906,167,1709
Mike Peters8,672,6108,672,6108,672,6101
Mike Szilagyi115,097,680322,121,9809,000,00013
Mollie Hambro42,303,090143,785,1307,001,6604
Myles Murray43,685,33043,685,33043,685,3301
Nathan Murray55,519,450394,471,6205,370,27016
Nick Pinardo13,005,10018,662,7407,347,4502
Nicole Dunn18,627,01043,969,3002,438,3408
Nikola Spasic41,922,49060,286,97017,866,5105
Rob Faller36,238,31072,554,8302,279,55010
Rod Winzinek8,563,3108,563,3108,563,3101
Ryan Case112,096,600416,359,83011,763,27016
Scott Hicken20,506,81052,817,7207,368,5804
Stephanie Reynolds9,756,8509,756,8509,756,8501
Steve Striffler4,865,3404,865,3404,865,3401
Terrence Carl13,234,44016,508,3709,960,5102
Thea Spittle11,051,44011,051,44011,051,4401
Tim Zjaba96,122,110366,404,5605,066,34019
Will Heaney123,233,600414,567,1906,626,4609

Cinema (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes83,640118,34048,9302
Amanda Case63,510128,68040,9507
Andrew Schutz45,58049,68041,4702
Arlber Chang60,32060,32060,3201
Ben Haehn58,00064,13046,6503
Ben Horstman162,140162,140162,1401
Ben Scharf71,370137,91030,8507
Bill Taylor41,26041,26041,2601
Brian Cade78,110117,62034,6007
Brian Clagett97,020188,11045,10012
Brian Goebbel57,78073,30042,2602
Brian Hill93,690149,21038,6505
Clay Hinson68,630135,52022,8205
Curtis Kassnel65,440138,18026,1407
Dave DeOreo67,010104,93048,7308
David Spasic114,790161,43068,1502
DJ Toth84,200127,88050,3803
Dylan Cali31,19031,19031,1901
Earl Lancaster50,10055,53044,6702
George Fumich39,05045,36026,9503
Heather Brack51,10097,02030,0504
Jacob Estell47,17063,95032,4103
Jason Dunn105,020256,18051,0905
Jesse Leyva59,90063,53056,2602
Jim Slivka46,91059,49031,8605
Jim Smegola101,140101,140101,1401
Joe Roskos105,490250,62045,3106
John Delzoppo137,680245,47046,84013
Jon Adams59,15059,15059,1501
JP McCarthy90,000206,64035,8208
Justis Estell42,73058,47017,6009
Kate Goebbel53,90065,25047,9103
Kelly McGowan119,500145,13093,8602
Kelly Primozic65,34091,89047,5605
Kirstin Willders55,67092,92030,1005
Laila Shadaram71,54098,91049,0705
Leah Gosciejew66,19078,46047,3103
Lou Ziegler74,750108,02029,2608
Mark Brown36,09036,09036,0901
Mark Terveen179,520179,520179,5201
Martin Schneider97,280130,09073,2403
Megan Brown63,970158,59024,5608
Michael Trombetta79,330138,78052,3404
Nathan Murray74,580129,71029,2503
Nic Shayko41,13041,13041,1301
Nicole Dunn66,570132,54029,4706
Noah Freed-Fundak41,77041,77041,7701
Rebecca Ryan71,930125,21045,3505
Rob Townsend83,140135,78048,5505
Robert Pesta55,800101,02035,6205
Ryan Case71,350111,22040,2109
Spencer O'Neill57,55088,94023,0007
Tara Day21,69021,69021,6901
Terrence Carl55,720123,43012,8209
Tim Breidenstein43,93090,21021,0209
Tim Zjaba89,000174,18028,83011
Trevor Taylor47,05071,33022,7702
Will Heaney66,94097,16036,8204
William Clark72,180129,23030,2209

Comet (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor441,540441,540441,5401
Alejandro Valdes400,390400,390400,3901
Amanda Case751,750751,750751,7501
Andrew Schutz197,520351,940116,2403
Ben Haehn395,290395,290395,2901
Ben LeMaster351,110555,750181,8803
Brian Clagett523,250687,570358,9202
Brian Goebbel1,126,2201,380,480875,5603
Connor Weide320,710320,710320,7101
Erin Kilbane455,240455,240455,2401
Heather Brack271,710531,370118,5103
Jason Dunn461,590461,590461,5901
Jessica Howard148,000148,000148,0001
John Delzoppo2,574,3602,574,3602,574,3601
Kate Goebbel161,620292,36055,2003
Kelly McGowan527,4201,222,60079,4303
Kelly Primozic234,610234,610234,6101
Kenny Walker306,680422,220191,1302
Kurt Enzmann667,8001,035,900299,6902
Leah Gosciejew446,260643,150249,3602
Lou Ziegler336,780369,410304,1402
Matt Alexander349,620349,620349,6201
Michael Robinson579,060579,060579,0601
Nathan Murray189,810189,810189,8101
Nikola Spasic2,015,2602,015,2602,015,2601
Rob Townsend1,226,1401,226,1401,226,1401
Roibeard Forde238,570238,570238,5701
Ryan Case121,030121,030121,0301
Ryan Roberts360,090373,760346,4102
Spencer O'Neill533,310533,310533,3101

Congo (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
DJ Toth158,765,710158,765,710158,765,7101
Heather Brack60,907,87060,907,87060,907,8701
Kelly McGowan576,776,610576,776,610576,776,6101
Lou Ziegler268,672,390268,672,390268,672,3901
Mark Terveen158,138,930158,138,930158,138,9301
Nathan Murray474,411,550474,411,550474,411,5501
Noah Freed-Fundak115,343,930115,343,930115,343,9301
Rebecca Ryan36,633,94036,633,94036,633,9401
Robert Pesta110,773,270110,773,270110,773,2701
Shana Mysko148,446,080148,446,080148,446,0801

Corvette (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes478,533,750599,034,910358,032,5802
Ashley Gobler247,950,970418,376,78077,525,1602
Beau Blanchard198,315,500282,384,680114,246,3102
Ben Haehn662,257,530662,257,530662,257,5301
Ben Scharf760,017,7901,054,861,820425,843,1603
Brian Cade525,337,430525,337,430525,337,4301
David Spasic261,675,340261,675,340261,675,3401
Earl Lancaster440,406,070889,987,28055,452,3905
Heather Brack326,026,650326,026,650326,026,6501
Jason Dunn422,667,670447,663,360395,581,9204
Jen LeMaster44,295,49078,440,88010,150,1002
Joe Morris16,307,87016,307,87016,307,8701
John Delzoppo3,396,586,8203,396,586,8203,396,586,8201
Kelly McGowan24,692,27024,692,27024,692,2701
Kurt Enzmann156,800,370156,800,370156,800,3701
Laila Shadaram156,577,490161,035,320152,119,6602
Leah Gosciejew276,732,150415,757,140128,544,8503
Lou Ziegler293,526,820623,851,150122,336,0403
Mark Terveen237,683,220531,880,11016,273,8003
Mike Axel16,170,29016,170,29016,170,2901
Mollie Hambro48,828,03048,828,03048,828,0301
Nicole Dunn363,487,500677,928,98049,046,0202
Nikola Spasic622,752,3501,210,651,860104,891,1403
Rebecca Ryan172,761,120354,842,73058,184,0503
Rob Townsend219,722,560377,700,130125,548,4203
Roibeard Forde31,988,03031,988,03031,988,0301
Ryan Case276,693,760276,693,760276,693,7601
Ryan Roberts30,783,23030,783,23030,783,2301
Spencer O'Neill56,210,63087,972,24024,449,0202
Tim Kerro480,832,010480,832,010480,832,0101
Will Heaney714,603,270771,296,880657,909,6502

Cowpoke (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Goebbel1,8402,2121,4622
Brian Hill3,4203,4153,4151
Lou Ziegler2,3003,7118972
Michelle McCleester1,5301,5261,5261
Nikola Spasic5,6005,6425,5642
Rod Winzinek2,2302,2312,2311
Tim Zjaba1,3501,3461,3461

Demolition Man (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman194,513,190545,130,74012,611,5106
Abby Hudson33,258,15033,258,15033,258,1501
Adam Spektor115,152,810115,152,810115,152,8101
Alejandro Valdes215,530,730279,552,860151,508,5902
Alex Taraboletti16,921,55016,921,55016,921,5501
Amanda Case353,295,4301,510,253,290134,792,55012
Amanda Hicken146,911,280312,351,10022,487,3107
Andrew Lee1,030,416,3503,165,381,900205,849,53027
Andy Blanchard242,251,000242,251,000242,251,0001
Arlber Chang214,648,650479,023,71039,447,30011
Ashley Gobler10,215,52010,215,52010,215,5201
Barb Primozic48,139,070141,408,8007,343,9608
Beau Blanchard303,770,4701,085,850,71058,724,61018
Ben Horstman594,051,9502,263,672,29014,508,18021
Ben LeMaster23,272,92029,822,81016,723,0202
Ben Scharf234,294,320403,195,81039,847,0406
Bill Taylor79,578,600149,438,6809,184,8403
Bob Wood28,435,05037,931,90018,938,2002
Brian Cade130,466,200130,466,200130,466,2001
Brian Clagett419,868,6201,094,140,30083,604,0007
Brian Dodd155,880,980155,880,980155,880,9801
Brian Goebbel350,956,3001,785,280,12025,891,51017
Brian Hill681,236,7901,966,445,36072,986,12029
Cameron Norris112,933,240228,065,61017,782,4303
Charity Thomas47,480,81066,617,30019,123,9303
Chris Stocking182,340,410373,799,20038,287,3005
CJ Blanchard27,894,83027,894,83027,894,8301
Clay Hinson577,136,410895,678,730258,594,0802
Connor Swingle14,553,98014,553,98014,553,9801
Connor Weide65,426,580120,643,16010,209,9902
Cory Meek554,423,980554,423,980554,423,9801
Damen Defago212,886,460419,602,92036,609,7406
Dan Brown222,495,590222,495,590222,495,5901
Dan Kellerman284,688,200284,688,200284,688,2001
Dave DeOreo236,668,710401,029,99065,564,6104
Dave Kiss453,059,880928,856,910162,893,4508
David Movrin261,239,700863,782,98080,872,1809
David Spasic186,623,570353,355,96061,746,1603
Deanna Caudill32,036,99037,231,52027,189,4505
DJ Toth276,208,630674,094,35047,923,98012
Dora Li226,812,650559,188,51043,365,48015
Drew Ritchey310,844,700408,064,740214,773,4203
Earl Lancaster223,616,550670,268,86074,680,3407
Heather Brack109,684,640226,835,38048,305,5103
Heather Lenz74,374,34074,374,34074,374,3401
Jamie Ziemba141,770,720547,069,80017,473,9707
Jason Dunn561,025,8101,569,318,27068,642,83013
Jason Sundblom122,256,610273,804,9706,391,79715
Jeff Carlton135,237,280135,237,280135,237,2801
Jeff Kest332,125,2201,131,612,29041,504,57011
Jeff Mather716,719,910716,719,910716,719,9101
Jeffrey Dickson523,244,890892,109,680104,117,9505
Jen LeMaster108,330,250217,157,21015,851,5304
Jesse Leyva28,845,70028,845,70028,845,7001
Jessica Howard127,102,690127,102,690127,102,6901
Joe Roskos293,529,580409,479,450218,111,6303
John Delzoppo1,948,187,1505,934,010,450206,649,8904
John Lawson69,179,580192,222,9309,328,8408
John Stone658,397,9101,364,533,490183,990,1206
JP McCarthy274,090,610274,090,610274,090,6101
Julia Rainey76,854,28076,854,28076,854,2801
Julie Gabb242,005,920591,543,07024,438,1707
Kate Goebbel67,036,620214,881,3006,643,3109
Kelly McGowan22,342,17022,342,17022,342,1701
Kelly Primozic137,473,830246,843,72013,555,74010
Kenny Walker88,413,050105,950,08070,876,0202
Kirstin Willders336,216,610336,216,610336,216,6101
Kory Dakin300,441,050891,139,93096,987,33016
Kurt Enzmann250,601,670250,601,670250,601,6701
Kyle Irons118,425,780212,625,67023,231,3003
Laila Shadaram269,683,320794,025,84042,867,05016
Larry Collins92,259,51092,259,51092,259,5101
Leslie Friley470,760,6401,424,407,330148,163,6907
Lou Ziegler377,362,430703,768,76026,622,16013
Mark Brown442,534,0601,301,023,20023,367,31015
Martin Schneider291,445,850399,742,980199,469,3706
Matt Queitsch104,168,730182,376,7309,008,1805
Matt Zitnik639,390,0001,142,272,290144,305,2503
Megan Brown390,161,600819,981,24083,981,94011
Melissa Spainhourd22,610,47036,776,9708,443,9702
Michael Neuhoff453,074,0601,399,794,07070,771,91012
Michael Robinson782,284,9601,425,727,460287,710,1605
Michael Trombetta275,380,470504,730,13058,952,7406
Michelle McCleester195,962,270195,962,270195,962,2701
Mike Leeson554,436,310819,987,230344,565,3404
Mike Szilagyi666,592,5001,163,142,40032,957,33014
Mike Winzinek206,264,720303,691,460117,311,6703
Mollie Hambro228,065,640906,265,01020,900,61015
Nathan Murray73,255,88073,255,88073,255,8801
Neal Kurmas69,427,730145,767,69019,623,0703
Nicole Dunn195,710,640700,789,34035,089,7209
Nicole Turk213,691,230287,656,270127,502,8405
Nikola Spasic368,550,230686,361,030159,549,5603
Paige Gentile100,444,690213,158,56034,013,9703
Paul Nelson172,004,080172,004,080172,004,0801
Paul Paterson249,030,090642,363,40073,411,27015
Rebecca Ryan47,799,71047,799,71047,799,7101
Rob Townsend10,901,52010,901,52010,901,5201
Rod Winzinek873,037,720873,037,720873,037,7201
Roibeard Forde173,821,000173,821,000173,821,0001
Ryan Case474,833,0101,061,570,88065,948,8007
Ryan Hawkins122,653,430201,030,77074,938,6103
Ryan Roberts122,948,160410,637,12010,938,20028
Ryan Serafin210,113,610333,771,39076,282,8206
Sam Sieder312,995,600408,464,660197,184,0703
Scott Hicken168,312,150265,631,81073,311,2806
Sean Ryan154,923,090322,820,46013,338,87021
Spencer O'Neill351,600,260969,962,39028,629,71012
Spencer Rappaport149,119,710192,924,780105,314,6402
Steve Juchnowski244,500,920653,487,91045,386,16018
Steve Presser54,546,13054,546,13054,546,1301
Steve Striffler67,246,38067,246,38067,246,3801
Steven Clute71,749,61072,660,38070,838,8302
Terrence Carl183,748,830287,596,62055,023,9766
Thea Spittle190,442,370383,664,73036,890,6107
Tim Kerro547,217,4801,751,942,89088,057,92020
Tim Zjaba160,755,620160,755,620160,755,6201
Tommy Bizzi689,837,1202,353,392,96042,452,1808
Tony Lioi212,919,490809,237,15031,598,19023
Trevor Taylor144,294,720246,169,08042,420,3602
Tyler Mintzlaff40,750,94041,584,80039,917,0702
Will Heaney268,488,760524,672,66028,065,9005

Demolition Man (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Zegarac118,434,650118,434,650118,434,6501
Alejandro Valdes181,872,570181,872,570181,872,5701
Amanda Case126,386,730356,527,58016,000,6508
Ben Haehn352,625,970644,011,79082,774,9004
Ben Horstman99,975,49099,975,49099,975,4901
Ben Scharf207,872,460348,354,26083,023,7006
Brian Clagett69,067,99069,067,99069,067,9901
Brian Goebbel344,645,860776,018,27029,169,0807
Brian Hill383,589,340790,351,19026,587,0508
Dave DeOreo181,033,390513,006,68035,181,2808
David Spasic237,466,600429,550,70042,267,3206
Drew Ritchey128,966,810267,817,42030,793,9505
Jason Dunn231,724,760328,799,880124,765,2605
John Delzoppo504,939,4301,875,010,09042,943,7109
John Stone1,030,146,9201,030,146,9201,030,146,9201
JP McCarthy479,269,2001,158,464,98081,857,7107
Katie Poelking39,640,000159,698,5707,121,5308
Kory Dakin182,278,630395,098,11010,426,6807
Leslie Friley258,078,820762,409,78031,451,0307
Lou Ziegler237,246,320670,870,33036,165,4906
Michelle McCleester282,379,420689,155,94020,790,6208
Mike Szilagyi881,027,4302,530,362,410195,891,7209
Mollie Hambro203,891,900203,891,900203,891,9001
Myles Murray301,175,800583,562,170130,949,1803
Nathan Murray427,025,5001,234,024,09062,856,1505
Nicole Dunn81,043,820136,609,63025,478,0002
Nikola Spasic423,591,2501,461,116,95059,888,8405
Rob Faller133,987,740269,897,42037,885,5107
Ryan Case409,141,0201,239,956,59064,018,5705
Ryan Serafin91,121,060168,727,9108,912,4206
Sandy Griffith21,321,53021,321,53021,321,5301
Steve Striffler74,648,85074,648,85074,648,8501
Thea Spittle92,456,290159,411,64033,764,3106
Tim Kerro347,144,410602,327,65050,506,1807
Tim Zjaba218,688,150360,264,89017,204,8508
Will Heaney483,139,5901,229,997,18046,436,1409

Doctor Who (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman11,530,60015,902,2007,159,0002
Amanda Case16,361,60016,361,60016,361,6001
Andrew Lee78,511,80078,511,80078,511,8001
Arlber Chang5,428,0305,428,0305,428,0301
Ben Horstman109,954,410109,954,410109,954,4101
Ben Scharf33,082,23033,082,23033,082,2301
Chris Stocking62,204,12062,204,12062,204,1201
John Delzoppo63,561,64063,561,64063,561,6401
John Kostic12,580,36017,600,6807,560,0302
Laila Shadaram11,865,62013,274,15010,457,0802
Leslie Friley11,920,72011,920,72011,920,7201
Mollie Hambro16,380,52016,380,52016,380,5201
Neal Kurmas15,857,04015,857,04015,857,0401
Paul Paterson5,632,5705,632,5705,632,5701
Ryan Case12,129,08012,129,08012,129,0801
Spencer O'Neill12,267,37012,267,37012,267,3701
Tim Kerro31,167,26031,167,26031,167,2601

Dragon (Interflip) (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes481,850614,700349,0002
Andrew Schutz349,000509,600188,4002
Ann Kostel641,600641,600641,6001
Ashley Gobler389,450407,800371,1002
Beau Blanchard389,330543,400243,4003
Ben Haehn519,950824,600215,3002
Ben Horstman786,600786,600786,6001
Ben LeMaster204,600204,600204,6001
Ben Scharf584,400907,500322,9004
Bill Taylor580,780861,600290,8005
Brian Cade305,630514,700166,6003
Brian Clagett598,300598,300598,3001
Cameron Norris335,200335,200335,2001
Candace Bembenick425,900729,300122,5002
Candy Freed243,530287,500204,4003
Connor Weide273,500273,500273,5001
Dave DeOreo296,770436,100116,5003
David Spasic484,230755,100352,0007
Dora Li284,800284,800284,8001
Earl Lancaster377,890907,50096,5007
George Fumich565,100685,500444,7002
Heather Brack250,860355,600153,3007
Jason Dunn257,100369,000145,2002
Jen LeMaster276,830407,200137,9003
Jim Slivka698,300698,300698,3001
Joe Roskos334,250425,600242,9002
John Delzoppo1,379,7001,379,7001,379,7001
Jon Adams427,930636,200132,2004
JP McCarthy567,050755,800378,3002
Justis Estell465,100465,100465,1001
Kate Goebbel296,540667,300152,9005
Kelly McGowan285,670389,400132,3003
Kelly Primozic287,800287,800287,8001
Kurt Enzmann227,530318,200161,6004
Laila Shadaram359,600359,600359,6001
Leah Gosciejew443,510888,200210,30010
Lou Ziegler526,150906,100146,2002
Mark Terveen529,0901,085,500278,3007
Myles Murray756,600756,600756,6001
Nathan Murray289,830454,600155,6003
Nicole Dunn243,380387,600148,2005
Nikola Spasic395,730529,300252,2003
Noah Freed-Fundak172,500233,800111,2002
Rebecca Ryan231,120354,100181,7005
Rob Townsend393,660587,800184,2007
Roibeard Forde344,300344,300344,3001
Ryan Roberts333,600546,100121,1002
Shana Mysko416,230525,800232,2003
Spencer O'Neill190,800190,800190,8001
Steve Juchnowski305,300373,600237,0002
Tara Day409,100662,100257,9005
Terrence Carl461,100604,000318,2002
Tim Breidenstein399,300399,300399,3001
Tim Kerro424,000424,000424,0001
Tim Zjaba369,030608,900175,7003
Trevor Taylor282,600282,600282,6001
Will Heaney610,580849,100349,0004
William Clark479,900479,900479,9001

Dungeons & Dragons (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Case2,351,4402,351,4402,351,4401
Andrew Lee3,544,8803,544,8803,544,8801
Andrew Schutz201,660201,660201,6601
Beau Blanchard355,440503,800207,0702
Ben Haehn878,9802,605,540271,2805
Ben Horstman2,898,0402,898,0402,898,0401
Ben LeMaster302,510302,510302,5101
Bill Taylor1,635,6502,880,120336,1206
Bill Toler724,890724,890724,8901
Brian Cade1,011,2401,718,480280,3805
Brian Goebbel485,520485,520485,5201
Cameron Norris487,890570,330405,4402
Candace Bembenick320,500422,880218,1202
Candy Freed186,900186,900186,9001
Connor Weide1,846,5101,846,5101,846,5101
Dave DeOreo373,850462,840284,8602
David Spasic2,190,5306,588,180335,8907
Dora Li718,910718,910718,9101
Earl Lancaster1,514,6202,964,990162,1004
Erin Kilbane475,280475,280475,2801
George Fumich501,340501,340501,3401
Heather Brack286,040438,880103,7604
Jen LeMaster541,9801,151,290217,0003
Jessica Howard339,810339,810339,8101
Jon Adams119,540140,67098,4102
Justis Estell812,8501,176,110449,5902
Kate Goebbel61,78073,53050,0202
Kelly McGowan208,410245,590171,2302
Kurt Enzmann1,569,5802,456,740799,4603
Leah Gosciejew574,740932,310280,1406
Lou Ziegler648,390931,400315,2203
Mark Brown566,360566,360566,3601
Mark Terveen1,942,0803,681,190577,2007
Matt Queitsch541,000541,000541,0001
Nathan Murray737,3001,388,760296,0336
Nicole Dunn159,370159,370159,3701
Nikola Spasic450,480692,78078,3903
Priyanka Kochhar1,447,4301,447,4301,447,4301
Rebecca Ryan601,960991,130181,8303
Rob Townsend691,8601,184,460199,2602
Robert Pesta529,710529,710529,7101
Roibeard Forde251,650251,650251,6501
Ryan Case1,027,8401,027,8401,027,8401
Shana Mysko308,420352,930263,9002
Tara Day216,910335,21098,6102
Terrence Carl301,280301,280301,2801
Tim Kerro796,9101,335,760258,0602
Trevor Taylor363,080484,350241,8002
Will Heaney6,260,3906,260,3906,260,3901

Eight Ball (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashley Gobler186,110186,110186,1101
Beau Blanchard134,310134,310134,3101
Ben Haehn72,42072,42072,4201
Ben Scharf136,680136,680136,6801
Brian Clagett318,840318,840318,8401
Earl Lancaster144,630165,860123,3902
Heather Brack79,08079,08079,0801
Joe Morris49,27049,27049,2701
Kelly McGowan80,61095,51065,7002
Kenny Walker143,860143,860143,8601
Kurt Enzmann83,38083,38083,3801
Laila Shadaram127,400168,21086,5802
Leah Gosciejew142,930142,930142,9301
Lou Ziegler98,95098,95098,9501
Mark Terveen87,490101,60062,8203
Michael Robinson128,230128,230128,2301
Nathan Murray94,08094,08094,0801
Nicole Dunn97,33097,33097,3301
Nikola Spasic100,410131,03069,7802
Rob Townsend56,99059,29054,6902
Spencer O'Neill66,54066,54066,5401
Tim Zjaba104,610104,610104,6101
Will Heaney54,09054,09054,0901

Eight Ball Deluxe (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes335,030335,030335,0301
Ann Kostel183,000183,000183,0001
Ben Scharf353,590353,590353,5901
Bill Taylor207,500207,500207,5001
Candace Bembenick208,090208,090208,0901
Curtis Kassnel289,060289,060289,0601
Dave DeOreo362,280524,060200,5002
David Spasic302,300340,530264,0602
DJ Toth339,530339,530339,5301
Earl Lancaster125,030125,030125,0301
George Fumich282,030282,030282,0301
Heather Brack348,550366,030331,0602
Jen LeMaster181,030181,030181,0301
Jim Slivka168,560168,560168,5601
Jon Adams219,800301,53093,6504
JP McCarthy592,560592,560592,5601
Justis Estell119,090119,090119,0901
Kurt Enzmann221,000484,50086,0004
Leah Gosciejew375,920700,060228,0004
Lou Ziegler140,620140,620140,6201
Mark Terveen316,560393,590239,5302
Nathan Murray412,060468,060356,0602
Nikola Spasic473,580542,590404,5602
Noah Freed-Fundak126,500126,500126,5001
Shana Mysko156,560233,03080,0902
Tara Day134,030134,030134,0301
Tim Zjaba121,500121,500121,5001
William Clark312,700402,030187,5603

Elvis (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman11,517,20017,746,6805,287,7102
Abby Hudson78,262,08078,262,08078,262,0801
Alejandro Valdes6,283,82010,182,2302,385,4002
Amanda Case4,065,5706,268,1101,863,0202
Andrew Lee58,226,730169,841,23012,611,4805
Arlber Chang2,608,2102,608,2102,608,2101
Ben Haehn54,712,90054,712,90054,712,9001
Ben Horstman47,469,410206,307,7301,944,1906
Ben Scharf25,863,86089,000,4604,111,0005
Brian Goebbel35,292,39035,292,39035,292,3901
Brian Hill112,544,180112,544,180112,544,1801
Chris Stocking29,625,17054,365,9104,884,4302
Dan Brown74,102,30074,102,30074,102,3001
Dave DeOreo4,903,1104,903,1104,903,1101
Dave Kiss60,428,29097,315,43023,541,1402
David Movrin12,174,24036,968,6801,528,3509
David Spasic178,158,460178,158,460178,158,4601
Eugene Kadish42,619,63042,619,63042,619,6301
Jason Dunn13,908,05023,423,0204,393,0802
Jeff Kest16,240,43016,240,43016,240,4301
Jerimy Brockway38,895,96049,711,63027,617,6603
Joe Roskos9,056,84020,217,4001,426,6603
John Kostic9,282,53012,542,8105,800,9203
John Stone28,575,12062,859,2405,948,8303
Laila Shadaram22,676,67051,191,6004,870,8204
Leslie Friley50,412,920177,618,4101,778,7704
Lou Ziegler12,439,41012,439,41012,439,4101
Michelle McCleester27,185,51048,629,6405,741,3702
Mollie Hambro3,599,5004,714,7202,550,3803
Neal Kurmas15,436,69025,764,4905,108,8802
Nicole Dunn3,990,7604,498,2003,693,9303
Paul Paterson49,081,220103,844,4202,523,4305
Rod Winzinek13,559,35013,559,35013,559,3501
Ryan Case91,754,26091,754,26091,754,2601
Spencer O'Neill12,017,77023,947,9102,269,4103
Stephanie Reynolds13,364,01024,115,8502,612,1702
Steve Striffler6,510,69020,425,6201,476,1104
Tim Kerro8,388,91012,947,1303,830,6802
Will Heaney112,248,610241,456,9409,326,8104

Embryon (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Goebbel513,090513,090513,0901
Lou Ziegler354,110354,110354,1101
Nikola Spasic463,490463,490463,4901

F-14 Tomcat (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman1,001,6602,038,760445,2305
Abby Hudson229,440229,440229,4401
Adam Spektor738,750824,100653,3902
Alejandro Valdes499,940899,470172,0804
Amanda Case570,7801,352,450120,3706
Amanda Hicken298,340494,84066,4505
Andrew Lee1,757,7304,504,460209,49016
Arlber Chang507,4701,131,430108,20014
Ashley Gobler858,5301,404,330312,7202
Barb Primozic333,080620,210151,5406
Beau Blanchard790,0302,629,98063,35015
Ben Haehn810,2301,823,800243,5303
Ben Horstman1,095,1902,583,260227,35012
Ben Scharf1,088,1502,252,88088,5705
Bill Taylor237,950270,280205,6202
Brian Cade97,61097,61097,6101
Brian Clagett1,484,4502,330,960441,3703
Brian Goebbel721,7402,019,400168,13022
Brian Hill1,392,9906,558,080121,24033
Cameron Norris426,360740,420175,4605
Charity Thomas272,110272,110272,1101
Chris Stocking539,0601,018,640207,3407
Clay Hinson714,0401,471,430199,3404
Conner Biniek355,350469,710240,9802
Connor Swingle260,260260,260260,2601
Connor Weide443,240458,040428,4302
Cory Meek276,890276,890276,8901
Damen Defago297,130656,09099,0804
Dan Brown444,010444,010444,0101
Dave DeOreo712,0801,145,350164,4205
Dave Kiss991,5601,635,330361,3307
David Movrin516,9101,851,000225,86010
David Spasic1,553,7703,058,150651,6503
Deanna Caudill119,730230,36033,3306
DJ Toth284,940437,140132,7302
Dora Li489,8101,358,520181,09010
Doug Glaser459,300459,300459,3001
Drew Ritchey873,5801,271,070463,3804
Earl Lancaster812,9302,632,080109,8105
Heather Brack279,220478,59079,8502
Heather Lenz273,280273,280273,2801
Jamie Ziemba222,900351,09094,7002
Jason Dunn461,8101,572,600135,24013
Jason Sundblom432,9801,659,720139,67015
Jeff Carlton530,210530,210530,2101
Jeff Kest483,3501,218,410108,66012
Jeffrey Dickson1,731,5104,459,930440,43011
Jesse Leyva448,020610,080285,9502
Jessica Howard163,210163,210163,2101
Joe Roskos2,116,3902,116,3902,116,3901
John Delzoppo1,206,7601,206,7601,206,7601
John Lawson320,950481,410135,7706
John Stone739,1402,181,980228,1505
Julie Gabb745,7701,419,470167,2305
Kate Goebbel299,700679,53071,4007
Kelly McGowan298,310298,310298,3101
Kelly Primozic509,6001,544,20063,18014
Kenny Walker231,680231,680231,6801
Kevin Kasick268,760268,760268,7601
Kory Dakin810,7502,517,280196,50026
Kyle Irons239,250239,250239,2501
Laila Shadaram681,1001,647,780182,58017
Leslie Friley494,250689,080236,1908
Lou Ziegler762,4601,683,54089,00012
Mark Brown1,975,1204,505,410533,87012
Martin Schneider1,035,1301,915,200155,0602
Matt Queitsch189,140270,560110,5104
Matt Zitnik453,770453,770453,7701
Megan Brown1,037,9602,608,270396,7609
Michael Neuhoff1,160,2802,132,260330,31010
Michael Robinson799,3001,415,970280,9204
Michael Trombetta1,324,9502,743,410428,1605
Michelle McCleester243,280354,39087,6803
Mike Axel531,900531,900531,9001
Mike Leeson642,130642,130642,1301
Mike Szilagyi1,735,4706,243,640423,40012
Mike Winzinek653,0801,608,130152,0403
Mollie Hambro447,7201,284,120165,12010
Myles Murray560,250560,250560,2501
Neal Kurmas367,580466,840250,3104
Nic Shayko283,610283,610283,6101
Nicole Dunn461,780891,390111,67011
Nicole Turk440,530527,100309,3003
Nikola Spasic528,9801,240,890241,8105
Paige Gentile180,070180,070180,0701
Paul Nelson226,810226,810226,8101
Paul Paterson613,6801,620,10066,06014
Rebecca Ryan93,66093,66093,6601
Rob Faller231,510231,510231,5101
Rob Townsend374,230374,230374,2301
Rod Winzinek333,690531,640150,3403
Ryan Case1,944,3706,010,510234,1606
Ryan Hawkins426,960673,830180,0902
Ryan Roberts288,3401,081,01091,40013
Ryan Serafin422,990479,190331,9206
Sam Sieder428,780428,780428,7801
Scott F128,100128,100128,1001
Scott Hicken394,720516,890176,9203
Sean Ryan330,900978,72065,49012
Spencer O'Neill964,9801,895,000423,7506
Stephanie Reynolds91,56091,56091,5601
Stephen Prusa379,160379,160379,1601
Steve Juchnowski488,8801,255,27095,41021
Steve Presser339,920339,920339,9201
Steve Striffler533,550533,550533,5501
Steven Clute1,037,0101,187,750917,0403
Terrence Carl503,100943,94062,2502
Thea Spittle472,6501,198,52059,4704
Tim Kerro940,3402,995,070282,09027
Tim Zjaba565,180744,200298,8203
Tommy Bizzi1,457,5602,585,290139,5005
Tony Lioi471,030818,00059,34010
Tyler Mintzlaff644,030772,800515,2602
Will Heaney1,418,7404,378,980353,4106

F-14 Tomcat (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes556,560556,560556,5601
Amanda Case369,940577,890127,0806
Andrew Schutz360,530600,420120,6302
Ben Haehn615,370846,980383,7502
Ben Scharf855,2001,429,980482,6403
Bill Taylor585,060585,060585,0601
Brian Cade358,990467,790249,9506
Brian Clagett824,4901,656,890104,46010
Brian Goebbel1,357,5302,169,510545,5402
Brian Hill2,280,2002,421,5602,138,8302
Candy Freed122,160122,160122,1601
Clay Hinson866,6401,257,690475,5802
Curtis Kassnel430,130483,170377,0902
Dave DeOreo507,270673,760263,1105
David Spasic698,410767,840628,9702
DJ Toth243,650243,650243,6501
Dylan Cali49,57049,57049,5701
Earl Lancaster951,3301,223,420679,2402
George Fumich979,940979,940979,9401
Heather Brack255,630288,110194,3803
Jacob Estell333,030360,190305,8702
Jason Dunn628,7901,009,670380,9203
Jesse Leyva242,970254,680231,2602
Jim Slivka389,850664,390101,1504
Jim Smegola190,060190,060190,0601
Joe Roskos747,0501,744,890234,3506
John Delzoppo2,650,49011,120,080401,8507
JP McCarthy1,379,2202,535,660292,4203
Justis Estell373,350427,680318,4604
Kate Goebbel258,480336,460180,4902
Kelly McGowan323,950531,140210,4103
Kelly Primozic476,470603,660370,8903
Kirstin Willders278,850374,220184,0503
Kurt Enzmann98,25098,25098,2501
Laila Shadaram693,960747,480640,4402
Leah Gosciejew538,190864,340323,6503
Lou Ziegler223,350240,560212,0504
Mark Brown1,874,3101,874,3101,874,3101
Mark Terveen242,270242,270242,2701
Martin Schneider602,050602,050602,0501
Megan Brown1,625,0903,157,020176,3904
Michael Trombetta1,428,3302,899,240228,0706
Nathan Murray665,460856,820474,0902
Nic Shayko888,060888,060888,0601
Nicole Dunn357,550629,040143,8804
Rebecca Ryan436,460518,080338,5103
Rob Townsend144,110195,25092,9602
Robert Pesta103,040172,83038,5604
Ryan Case1,333,8405,119,070235,6806
Spencer O'Neill1,184,9902,597,930268,7006
Terrence Carl968,8002,020,330116,6008
Tim Breidenstein338,860477,770219,8605
Tim Zjaba613,640905,450235,0603
Tony Lioi533,500533,500533,5001
Trevor Taylor180,280231,520129,0402
Will Heaney428,680618,160234,8903
William Clark411,9901,106,90091,4504

FLINTSTONES (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Blanchard239,881,290239,881,290239,881,2901
Ben Haehn503,372,780503,372,780503,372,7801
Ben Scharf218,444,930218,444,930218,444,9301
Brian Cade177,156,120248,169,420106,142,8102
Brian Clagett61,627,56061,627,56061,627,5601
David Spasic211,038,540289,232,160100,745,5403
DJ Toth596,624,340596,624,340596,624,3401
Heather Brack47,188,56064,946,20029,430,9202
Jason Dunn489,477,550489,477,550489,477,5501
Jen LeMaster106,291,230142,006,20070,576,2502
Kate Goebbel100,919,610100,919,610100,919,6101
Kelly McGowan45,140,58045,140,58045,140,5801
Kelly Primozic28,414,78028,414,78028,414,7801
Laila Shadaram185,805,140217,281,840154,328,4302
Leah Gosciejew251,111,950395,359,960106,863,9402
Lou Ziegler565,030,170565,030,170565,030,1701
Mark Terveen181,338,140181,338,140181,338,1401
Michael Robinson521,741,950521,741,950521,741,9501
Michael Trombetta155,023,260155,023,260155,023,2601
Myles Murray235,264,470235,264,470235,264,4701
Rob Townsend124,963,010172,791,24077,134,7802
Terrence Carl160,203,520160,203,520160,203,5201

Family Guy (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor14,341,10044,677,5502,867,4704
Alejandro Valdes16,436,88062,409,9202,162,20012
Amanda Case11,926,10045,558,3202,088,92018
Amanda Hicken5,891,7107,722,8604,060,5502
Andrew Marrell1,101,2601,101,2601,101,2601
Andrew Schutz6,114,66012,608,9902,543,4203
Arlber Chang7,135,7507,135,7507,135,7501
Ashley Gobler3,237,4803,237,4803,237,4801
Ben Haehn8,782,44019,184,9603,464,09011
Ben LeMaster2,599,8806,281,8701,197,9407
Ben Scharf16,719,70042,955,1501,310,8803
Brian Cade2,485,3404,428,4901,244,7104
Brian Clagett17,518,10051,344,7502,641,16024
Brian Goebbel7,747,80010,857,5604,638,0402
Brian Hill15,687,76020,606,16011,884,2004
Charity Thomas2,191,5005,014,510700,1806
Dan Brown8,617,2308,617,2308,617,2301
Dave DeOreo10,666,76037,830,8202,914,99016
Dave Kiss5,557,9208,683,4502,244,8703
David Movrin8,969,90017,731,7201,260,9907
David Spasic8,858,46019,259,5004,478,2008
Earl Lancaster5,771,6405,771,6405,771,6401
Erin Williams1,207,8901,793,440622,3302
Frank Cartwright35,254,63035,254,63035,254,6301
G-K Hambro7,483,7507,483,7507,483,7501
Jamie Ziemba4,118,0307,768,9101,836,6906
Jason Dunn10,563,22028,290,4604,590,2406
Jeffrey Dickson16,612,47023,390,8705,368,8103
Jen LeMaster4,684,83012,933,6401,855,5306
Jenifer Maraviglia2,477,2602,477,2602,477,2601
Jesse Leyva3,882,4905,461,5902,415,5705
Joe Morris3,366,8105,376,1101,868,2603
Joe Occhionero2,695,7403,133,3602,258,1202
Joe Roskos13,723,25039,444,1102,145,35011
John Delzoppo49,738,300115,254,5605,486,91023
John Stone4,592,9808,862,9001,121,7005
Kate Goebbel3,202,9304,033,4501,541,1804
Kelly Primozic1,522,1701,522,1701,522,1701
Kevin Kasick20,080,14043,369,3306,145,4406
Kirstin Willders13,000,91035,282,7204,547,3706
Kory Dakin5,887,0608,889,4803,724,9403
Laila Shadaram7,563,84010,940,3505,600,1104
Leah Gosciejew2,470,9902,812,3902,129,5802
Leslie Friley8,547,8908,547,8908,547,8901
Lou Ziegler5,055,4309,026,6702,615,6903
Mark Terveen8,058,1108,058,1108,058,1101
Martin Schneider15,123,68039,863,7502,719,6203
Melissa Spainhourd3,972,7704,524,8203,420,7202
Michael Robinson9,316,64020,873,7203,406,09012
Mike Peters7,961,87017,182,2903,021,5203
Mike Winzinek50,353,11094,866,06012,787,2103
Mollie Hambro8,074,59021,069,0801,797,6604
Myles Murray7,141,27010,579,7202,766,1303
Nathan Murray8,048,20016,381,1501,932,3709
Nick Pinardo3,613,6405,180,2502,575,6408
Nicole Dunn4,953,4009,512,8101,489,7404
Pat Richey7,082,3209,961,2001,885,1003
Rebecca Ryan7,488,00016,366,9803,744,9904
Rob Faller6,723,29011,341,3202,138,0103
Rob Townsend6,725,04011,823,8401,836,8003
Roibeard Forde7,191,4407,191,4407,191,4401
Rowan Cade4,593,3204,593,3204,593,3201
Ryan Case20,038,71051,616,3604,858,74019
Ryan Serafin7,467,33010,900,7604,282,8203
Scott Hicken4,489,2404,996,6703,981,8102
Sean Ryan12,598,87040,772,9003,274,7605
Spencer O'Neill10,988,48026,175,4901,246,5906
Terrence Carl12,301,00027,436,5703,160,50012
Thea Spittle7,268,12014,117,2403,756,8603
Tim Kerro12,765,60045,120,4002,623,1306
Tim Zjaba14,093,41043,126,0104,060,70022
Will Heaney21,970,02049,579,7703,603,0406

Farfalla (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn204,380204,380204,3801
Brian Goebbel838,120838,120838,1201
JP McCarthy996,910996,910996,9101
Leslie Friley237,670237,670237,6701
Lou Ziegler473,730473,730473,7301
Nikola Spasic360,370360,370360,3701
Tim Kerro124,920124,920124,9201

Fast Break (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes3642294
Amanda Case2828281
Ben Haehn488782
Ben Scharf5861552
Brian Cade2727271
Brian Clagett5050501
Dave DeOreo3048122
Earl Lancaster7789642
Heather Brack1212121
Jason Dunn8690812
Jen LeMaster5050501
Joe Morris4343431
John Delzoppo1281281281
JP McCarthy7575751
Kelly McGowan6661
Kelly Primozic1515151
Kurt Enzmann4964332
Mark Terveen5776372
Michael Robinson92100842
Mike Szilagyi1751751751
Nathan Murray2929291
Nicole Dunn6374512
Nikola Spasic1011011011
Rebecca Ryan224693
Rob Townsend4362242
Ryan Case1601601601
Ryan Hawkins1616161
Ryan Roberts1111111
Spencer O'Neill5369362
Steve Juchnowski4949491

Firepower (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn519,410519,410519,4101
Ben Scharf97,50097,50097,5001
Bill Taylor882,700882,700882,7001
Brian Cade115,460115,460115,4601
Brian Dodd236,540236,540236,5401
David Spasic466,700466,700466,7001
George Fumich128,760128,760128,7601
John Delzoppo162,600162,600162,6001
Jon Adams107,480144,50070,4602
Kelly McGowan120,190149,80090,5702
Leah Gosciejew81,360109,08053,6302
Mark Terveen140,080161,310118,8502
Nathan Murray178,810304,29053,3202
Nic Shayko79,59083,77075,4002
Nikola Spasic128,560128,560128,5601
Robert Pesta36,35036,35036,3501
Terrence Carl216,990357,07076,9002
Tim Kerro152,230152,230152,2301
Tim Zjaba143,130176,280109,9802

Fish Tales (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman19,205,710104,264,9301,747,29011
Alejandro Valdes60,057,77060,057,77060,057,7701
Amanda Case5,502,3206,874,5204,139,0803
Andrew Lee61,469,400130,837,0402,083,53010
Aran Casey20,849,31020,849,31020,849,3101
Arlber Chang12,266,89023,259,3604,705,3509
Ben Haehn8,862,4908,862,4908,862,4901
Ben Horstman18,478,01041,711,6003,276,0509
Ben Scharf22,394,21052,597,5704,378,82012
Brendan Totten12,295,82012,295,82012,295,8201
Chris Stocking9,577,5009,577,5009,577,5001
Damen Defago13,706,32013,706,32013,706,3201
Dan Brown6,509,6406,509,6406,509,6401
Dave Kiss45,164,63086,745,05014,365,6503
David Movrin8,234,76019,539,7303,369,8108
David Spasic5,275,0305,275,0305,275,0301
Drew Ritchey4,930,5804,930,5804,930,5801
Eugene Kadish8,811,60013,771,3913,851,8102
Frank Cartwright3,465,2203,465,2203,465,2201
Jamie Ziemba5,214,6805,214,6805,214,6801
Jason Dunn4,420,0704,420,0704,420,0701
Jeff Kest52,227,48052,227,48052,227,4801
Jeff Mather11,951,61031,394,6802,034,3103
Jeffrey Dickson9,740,12014,711,6104,523,1603
Jerimy Brockway32,216,15038,994,20027,128,0203
Joe Roskos19,380,69083,598,0405,297,49012
John Delzoppo66,328,43066,328,43066,328,4301
John Kostic11,281,34022,575,3902,220,05010
John Stone24,611,73043,927,6008,447,4004
Kory Dakin6,614,4609,003,6204,225,2902
Laila Shadaram15,217,68059,313,8402,137,10011
Leslie Friley76,689,960137,977,15015,402,7602
Lou Ziegler19,794,93019,794,93019,794,9301
Martin Schneider68,396,25068,396,25068,396,2501
Megan Brown72,009,28072,009,28072,009,2801
Mike Szilagyi191,084,470538,316,96045,524,5105
Neal Kurmas14,058,47014,058,47014,058,4701
Nicole Dunn22,566,42062,824,1401,384,4803
Paul Paterson15,179,40055,000,0003,821,2908
Rod Winzinek114,917,690114,917,690114,917,6901
Ryan Case61,289,96097,718,26024,861,6502
Sean Ryan4,096,1004,096,1004,096,1001
Shontez Whitlow18,516,07045,498,0301,197,3203
Spencer O'Neill26,393,74088,477,3101,814,1209
Stephanie Reynolds3,798,4503,798,4503,798,4501
Thea Spittle9,396,7109,396,7109,396,7101
Tim Kerro22,521,59022,521,59022,521,5901
Tim Zjaba21,091,78021,091,78021,091,7801
Will Heaney42,277,070130,050,9906,566,6407
Will Tavel4,433,5304,433,5304,433,5301

Flash Gordon (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes496,640496,640496,6401
Amanda Case160,400160,400160,4001
Beau Blanchard164,060164,060164,0601
Ben Haehn246,970246,970246,9701
Ben Scharf517,920587,720448,1102
Bill Taylor302,650302,650302,6501
Brian Cade284,330284,330284,3301
Brian Dodd358,130358,130358,1301
Cameron Norris362,470362,470362,4701
Dave DeOreo118,930185,46052,4002
David Spasic166,780166,780166,7801
Earl Lancaster196,320196,320196,3201
George Fumich222,590222,590222,5901
Jen LeMaster87,40087,40087,4001
Jon Adams137,490137,490137,4901
Kate Goebbel120,540120,540120,5401
Kelly McGowan149,330166,620132,0302
Kurt Enzmann284,540488,37080,7002
Leah Gosciejew260,690260,690260,6901
Mark Terveen881,2301,469,720456,6103
Nathan Murray235,690263,550207,8202
Nikola Spasic102,800107,27098,3202
Ryan Case476,630476,630476,6301
Tim Kerro725,870892,850558,8802
Trevor Taylor174,760174,760174,7601

Flip Flop (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn69,62069,62069,6201
Brian Goebbel60,03060,03060,0301
Brian Hill65,31065,31065,3101
Heather Lenz47,59047,59047,5901
Katie Poelking70,53070,53070,5301
Leslie Friley58,87058,87058,8701
Nathan Murray53,26053,26053,2601
Nikola Spasic180,780180,780180,7801
Rod Winzinek100,510100,510100,5101
Tim Kerro79,89079,89079,8901
Will Heaney181,520181,520181,5201

FunHouse (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lee2,844,6202,844,6202,844,6201
Ben Haehn9,234,1709,234,1709,234,1701
Candy Freed931,9101,228,450396,1503
David Spasic5,009,7108,101,4801,917,9302
George Fumich5,047,6206,608,9503,486,2802
Heather Brack3,556,1505,228,4101,353,9203
Joe Roskos1,918,8901,918,8901,918,8901
John Delzoppo11,542,18011,542,18011,542,1801
Jon Adams1,195,8101,579,960811,6602
JP McCarthy9,806,1009,806,1009,806,1001
Justis Estell1,910,1102,690,4101,129,8102
Kelly McGowan2,565,3002,685,4702,445,1302
Kelly Primozic2,951,1002,951,1002,951,1001
Kurt Enzmann7,329,75012,196,9302,462,5702
Leah Gosciejew4,377,4905,721,8703,033,1002
Lou Ziegler1,420,7901,438,5501,403,0302
Mark Terveen3,554,4905,034,7502,074,2202
Noah Freed-Fundak1,472,4602,045,9001,089,0903
Rob Townsend1,933,0602,711,4801,444,8503
Shana Mysko2,406,1704,024,4601,259,9705
Tim Breidenstein2,043,5502,391,2901,695,8102
Tim Zjaba6,740,6806,740,6806,740,6801
Trevor Taylor6,454,14011,459,1401,449,1302

Future Spa (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes124,360124,360124,3601
Ann Kostel93,82093,82093,8201
Ben Haehn154,910154,910154,9101
Ben Scharf144,180144,180144,1801
Bill Taylor100,870100,870100,8701
Brian Cade109,750170,52055,4803
Brian Dodd62,78069,77055,7802
Cameron Norris75,790133,6708,8103
Candy Freed128,730128,730128,7301
Dave DeOreo120,080157,56082,6002
David Spasic54,00059,93050,9903
DJ Toth137,270137,270137,2701
George Fumich182,710182,710182,7101
Heather Brack155,910164,590147,2202
Jim Slivka38,72038,72038,7201
Kelly McGowan79,470105,23052,8703
Kelly Primozic65,40065,40065,4001
Kurt Enzmann112,550135,33089,7602
Leah Gosciejew79,440101,83057,0502
Lou Ziegler79,22079,22079,2201
Mark Terveen220,980389,99066,4204
Nathan Murray109,740149,24070,2302
Nikola Spasic113,090217,00054,0504
Robert Pesta28,12028,12028,1201
Shana Mysko123,670123,670123,6701
Tara Day90,940116,68065,1902
Tim Kerro92,14092,14092,1401
William Clark60,22060,22060,2201

Game of Thrones (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman40,014,79082,732,2908,380,5503
Alejandro Valdes21,526,06021,526,06021,526,0601
Alex Taraboletti5,975,0105,975,0105,975,0101
Amanda Case110,164,910159,896,81036,425,5504
Andrew Lee903,403,0002,307,847,190213,242,4107
Andy Blanchard363,975,270363,975,270363,975,2701
Arlber Chang9,316,3009,316,3009,316,3001
Beau Blanchard64,961,02075,044,99054,877,0402
Ben Horstman369,007,190798,996,69082,396,6609
Ben Scharf394,841,880916,607,45067,300,0206
Bill Taylor30,381,22030,381,22030,381,2201
Bob Wood10,728,05015,046,8008,185,5003
Brian Dodd524,529,600524,529,600524,529,6001
Brian Goebbel524,135,150584,007,040464,263,2502
Brian Hill196,080,170276,780,710136,354,7207
Clay Hinson9,239,8409,239,8409,239,8401
Dan Kellerman204,003,990364,055,03043,952,9502
DJ Toth160,905,070355,724,4307,914,1909
Dora Li43,637,630118,707,2506,665,3306
Doug Glaser5,388,4907,173,7903,603,1902
Earl Lancaster51,980,310124,491,5601,067,5306
Jen LeMaster8,017,8308,765,1207,270,5302
Joe Williams5,262,5005,262,5005,262,5001
John Delzoppo280,319,600280,319,600280,319,6001
JP McCarthy23,902,54043,734,2304,070,8402
Julia Rainey6,133,8906,133,8906,133,8901
Kurt Enzmann10,725,72010,725,72010,725,7201
Laila Shadaram113,153,060142,105,41068,291,7004
Mark Brown302,479,780839,180,18012,337,64010
Martin Schneider267,999,190564,881,17056,967,3104
Matt Zitnik93,221,830217,123,5008,269,3206
Megan Brown191,151,110396,115,94043,893,1906
Michael Neuhoff449,479,850761,683,700257,637,8804
Michael Trombetta100,500,980223,341,40011,215,3407
Mike Leeson118,239,880511,158,54010,351,7606
Mike Szilagyi502,188,230940,807,38023,135,2805
Nic Shayko7,682,9407,682,9407,682,9401
Rebecca Ryan8,664,6908,664,6908,664,6901
Ryan Case563,780,7101,371,093,90070,266,4903
Sam Sieder73,025,170141,801,02028,236,3104
Spencer Rappaport16,390,27024,627,8708,152,6702
Terrence Carl65,104,47065,104,47065,104,4701
Tim Kerro168,807,780321,955,0409,152,5106
Tommy Bizzi678,013,8201,146,208,670209,818,9702
Tony Lioi21,289,42029,510,62013,068,2202

Getaway (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes140,577,710305,630,90036,062,1803
Amanda Case67,029,68067,029,68067,029,6801
Andrew Schutz16,187,76025,097,53010,338,4403
Beau Blanchard47,651,46076,555,08023,507,1805
Ben Haehn123,899,480248,490,24019,172,50010
Ben Horstman103,928,870103,928,870103,928,8701
Ben LeMaster14,847,54014,847,54014,847,5401
Ben Scharf51,591,71058,239,98044,785,0003
Bill Taylor84,379,000153,056,11033,100,3207
Bill Toler31,797,20031,797,20031,797,2001
Brian Cade81,086,220218,277,36027,082,0706
Brian Clagett43,675,77065,078,90026,301,7203
Brian Dodd193,672,350282,749,660145,455,5303
Brian Goebbel50,663,170112,975,50016,381,6003
Cameron Norris56,888,31093,925,27023,338,1804
Candace Bembenick13,400,97016,271,2207,819,8103
Candy Freed13,876,61015,303,64012,449,5702
Curtis Kassnel9,126,8909,126,8909,126,8901
Dave DeOreo39,029,350117,145,04012,517,1705
David Spasic64,570,460171,416,81016,256,00011
DJ Toth49,742,30061,420,93038,063,6702
Dora Li23,097,08023,097,08023,097,0801
Earl Lancaster125,448,590325,559,47013,787,7507
Ed Farnbauch8,505,5808,505,5808,505,5801
George Fumich60,422,04076,862,72034,880,2904
Heather Brack20,230,74022,898,85013,399,2705
Jason Dunn84,002,530176,129,51025,894,7005
Jen LeMaster11,343,41011,343,41011,343,4101
Jim Slivka34,349,98034,349,98034,349,9801
John Delzoppo333,318,530333,318,530333,318,5301
Jon Adams24,427,29030,048,58018,805,9902
JP McCarthy88,377,020134,102,86042,651,1702
Kate Goebbel18,880,30020,107,16018,198,4103
Kelly McGowan17,129,00031,770,1505,903,3608
Kelly Primozic15,524,96015,524,96015,524,9601
Kenny Walker20,365,20020,365,20020,365,2001
Kurt Enzmann55,210,090193,377,4007,725,70012
Leah Gosciejew27,308,53058,965,33013,088,98011
Lou Ziegler57,492,62057,492,62057,492,6201
Mark Brown14,855,66014,855,66014,855,6601
Mark Terveen58,367,730113,286,66025,403,8803
Michael Neuhoff89,476,88089,476,88089,476,8801
Michael Robinson66,373,750105,349,56027,397,9302
Michael Trombetta108,793,950108,793,950108,793,9501
Mike Axel21,465,34021,465,34021,465,3401
Mike Szilagyi43,826,62046,765,53040,887,7102
Myles Murray160,514,700238,665,59082,363,8102
Nathan Murray123,069,510322,141,11016,272,8209
Nic Shayko64,431,71064,431,71064,431,7101
Nicole Dunn45,342,57079,918,95027,514,2903
Nikola Spasic71,322,740194,252,28020,988,1406
Noah Freed-Fundak15,952,19015,952,19015,952,1901
Rebecca Ryan30,075,51042,407,82015,464,7705
Rob Townsend29,821,26055,797,30021,950,9406
Robert Pesta33,190,67033,190,67033,190,6701
Ryan Case181,516,330296,447,44066,585,2102
Shana Mysko17,007,74024,026,2108,281,4205
Spencer O'Neill21,371,78021,371,78021,371,7801
Tara Day22,495,70028,239,26014,626,8505
Terrence Carl120,687,900195,387,71044,878,4103
Tim Breidenstein18,491,69022,122,93014,860,4402
Tim Kerro140,197,430216,019,26064,375,6002
Tim Zjaba76,403,210129,930,94031,882,1303
Trevor Taylor28,794,78049,973,0907,616,4702
Will Heaney24,155,22027,236,46021,073,9702
William Clark64,559,62075,669,04049,373,1203

Ghostbusters (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf81,737,71081,737,71081,737,7101
Bill Taylor17,514,84017,514,84017,514,8401
Bill Toler20,155,04020,155,04020,155,0401
Brian Dodd112,694,050196,436,52028,951,5802
Dave DeOreo19,968,62019,968,62219,968,6221
David Spasic114,082,920114,082,920114,082,9201
Heather Brack3,929,7203,929,7203,929,7201
Kelly McGowan20,034,20020,034,20020,034,2001
Kurt Enzmann37,990,98037,990,98037,990,9801
Leah Gosciejew22,780,02022,780,02022,780,0201
Lou Ziegler27,877,49027,877,49027,877,4901
Mark Terveen95,840,72095,840,72095,840,7201
Mike Szilagyi5,933,5605,933,5605,933,5601
Nic Shayko18,902,75018,902,75018,902,7501
Rebecca Ryan29,873,37029,873,37029,873,3701
Terrence Carl30,481,45033,067,73027,895,1602

Goldwing (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cameron Norris1,297,2701,297,2701,297,2701
David Spasic380,020380,020380,0201
George Fumich560,270560,270560,2701
Shana Mysko379,570379,570379,5701

Harlem Globetrotters (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn172,540246,73080,3903
Bill Taylor225,670288,140132,7503
Brian Cade327,600569,16086,0302
Brian Dodd119,180119,180119,1801
Cameron Norris83,94083,94083,9401
Candace Bembenick57,56057,56057,5601
Dave DeOreo99,64099,64099,6401
David Spasic66,94066,94066,9401
DJ Toth36,04036,04036,0401
Earl Lancaster186,050186,050186,0501
Jen LeMaster62,08062,08062,0801
Kelly McGowan173,920370,50059,9904
Kurt Enzmann461,150461,150461,1501
Leah Gosciejew157,960157,960157,9601
Mark Terveen74,13087,95060,3102
Nathan Murray105,070127,49082,6502
Nic Shayko159,760159,760159,7601
Nikola Spasic242,780357,31077,2303
Noah Freed-Fundak69,16069,16069,1601
Priyanka Kochhar99,42099,42099,4201
Rob Townsend113,880113,880113,8801
Robert Pesta136,660136,660136,6601
Shana Mysko78,01078,01078,0101
Terrence Carl150,100150,100150,1001
Tim Kerro717,810717,810717,8101
Tim Zjaba364,920364,920364,9201
William Clark67,61067,61067,6101

Haunted House (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor524,260524,260524,2601
Candy Freed75,83075,83075,8301
Jon Adams60,89060,89060,8901
Justis Estell69,06069,06069,0601
Mark Terveen178,870178,870178,8701
Noah Freed-Fundak52,81052,81052,8101
Will Heaney263,450263,450263,4501

Indiana Jones (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor12,701,14012,701,14012,701,1401
Andrew Schutz4,611,5804,611,5804,611,5801
Ben Haehn36,533,49045,164,56029,415,2303
Ben Scharf43,051,130107,367,98010,857,5503
Brian Cade11,477,48013,489,5009,465,4502
Brian Clagett30,293,44030,293,44030,293,4401
Brian Goebbel36,997,74036,997,74036,997,7401
David Spasic33,982,48033,982,48033,982,4801
DJ Toth17,334,14017,334,14017,334,1401
Heather Brack9,792,23012,582,6807,001,7802
Jason Dunn34,076,41034,076,41034,076,4101
Jen LeMaster7,489,43011,367,9903,610,8702
John Delzoppo49,604,95049,604,95049,604,9501
Kelly Primozic8,080,6508,080,6508,080,6501
Leah Gosciejew13,698,37027,705,0106,331,0905
Lou Ziegler5,994,6205,994,6205,994,6201
Mark Terveen33,692,98033,692,98033,692,9801
Michael Robinson161,226,480161,226,480161,226,4801
Michael Trombetta5,353,8805,353,8805,353,8801
Mike Szilagyi12,275,02012,275,02012,275,0201
Myles Murray17,908,22017,908,22017,908,2201
Nicole Dunn3,810,5003,810,5003,810,5001
Rebecca Ryan3,726,5205,159,1002,293,9402
Rob Townsend4,720,5304,720,5304,720,5301
Terrence Carl6,410,5207,445,8805,375,1602
Tim Zjaba22,195,49022,195,49022,195,4901

Iron Man (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman7,939,66038,786,7201,885,53016
Abby Hudson3,825,3803,825,3803,825,3801
Alejandro Valdes14,550,98051,981,0003,406,5505
Amanda Case5,048,5807,509,9103,743,7203
Andrew Lee8,847,91017,987,7401,769,62015
Aran Casey10,550,88017,901,6103,200,1402
Arlber Chang7,428,20013,926,5302,363,5209
Beau Blanchard11,751,88037,379,7402,189,3705
Ben Horstman8,585,37022,618,2102,518,29018
Ben Scharf8,895,92031,188,7802,585,72019
Brendan Totten3,689,2904,305,4703,073,1002
Brian Goebbel6,963,1808,177,6305,748,7202
Brian Hill3,678,1603,678,1603,678,1601
Chris Stocking5,687,7809,599,1203,729,3004
Damen Defago4,728,0704,728,0704,728,0701
Dan Brown7,250,24011,002,0802,445,7904
Dave DeOreo1,971,9301,971,9301,971,9301
Dave Kiss6,628,9806,628,9806,628,9801
David Movrin3,876,7908,323,8202,096,67014
David Spasic8,118,93014,165,0002,072,8502
Drew Ritchey2,490,4102,490,4102,490,4101
Eugene Kadish4,895,9908,043,3602,945,8503
Frank Cartwright6,395,7806,395,7806,395,7801
Jamie Ziemba2,613,9702,613,9702,613,9701
Jason Dunn7,080,98019,012,8502,324,6609
Jeff Kest1,699,4401,699,4401,699,4401
Jeff Mather8,575,97017,436,7803,786,4903
Jeffrey Dickson5,078,8005,078,8005,078,8001
Jerimy Brockway6,956,62016,045,9603,015,1809
Joe Roskos11,604,25032,948,6203,314,77010
John Delzoppo17,494,93028,285,7402,805,2603
John Kostic4,279,5108,099,6302,286,30011
John Stone11,154,49027,023,9102,709,6805
Jordan Pomeranz1,674,3801,674,3801,674,3801
Kate Goebbel4,670,4904,670,4904,670,4901
Kelly Primozic3,329,2903,329,2903,329,2901
Kory Dakin6,863,4207,538,2606,261,9303
Laila Shadaram6,128,42014,079,6801,966,83015
Leslie Friley5,828,66015,203,2402,650,1008
Lou Ziegler4,443,0807,886,2602,689,9304
Martin Schneider18,540,16018,540,16018,540,1601
Megan Brown6,841,4409,353,8603,423,1603
Michelle McCleester17,611,99026,428,3308,795,6402
Mike Szilagyi4,198,2306,268,1603,069,4405
Mollie Hambro3,722,6005,716,9701,737,0503
Nathan Murray12,123,79012,123,79012,123,7901
Neal Kurmas7,801,40011,208,9804,393,8202
Nicole Dunn5,194,9009,798,5602,397,9208
Nikola Spasic18,148,09018,148,09018,148,0901
Paul Paterson10,338,61045,838,5402,384,34013
Rob Faller4,750,3104,750,3104,750,3101
Rod Winzinek15,713,88017,005,23014,422,5202
Ryan Case7,689,50012,319,6703,568,4305
Ryan Roberts4,986,3104,986,3104,986,3101
Scott F1,755,4801,755,4801,755,4801
Shontez Whitlow2,812,1303,113,9302,350,7604
Spencer O'Neill6,439,01011,395,2502,720,22012
Stephanie Reynolds5,120,1508,631,0002,424,2905
Steve Juchnowski5,831,9405,831,9405,831,9401
Steve Striffler6,022,50014,691,2803,210,0805
Thea Spittle19,758,94019,758,94019,758,9401
Tim Kerro8,475,11014,480,2302,469,9902
Tim Zjaba9,387,87015,413,4003,362,3402
Tyler Mintzlaff2,614,3102,614,3102,614,3101
Will Heaney7,265,78027,159,2702,973,38010

Johnny Mnemonic (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman628,515,6201,300,438,280190,883,4303
Amanda Case617,545,870994,384,830382,612,7104
Andrew Lee2,939,573,6909,849,356,650626,735,93010
Aran Casey177,741,630177,741,630177,741,6301
Arlber Chang357,260,280357,260,280357,260,2801
Beau Blanchard443,332,640499,896,080386,769,1902
Ben Horstman1,302,842,2704,612,617,520330,225,23013
Ben Scharf1,306,242,1503,262,889,240419,960,0107
Brendan Totten213,465,190213,465,190213,465,1901
Dave Kiss270,159,980270,159,980270,159,9801
David Movrin142,957,380205,888,97069,870,7803
David Spasic43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001
Drew Ritchey199,641,550199,641,550199,641,5501
Frank Cartwright1,096,656,9001,540,235,820653,077,9702
Jason Dunn432,059,630658,154,140205,965,1102
Jeffrey Dickson545,510,040618,730,680472,289,3902
Jerimy Brockway401,825,420824,226,750214,807,1208
Joe Roskos686,342,6301,409,585,630314,483,2507
John Delzoppo2,327,947,4503,769,458,910911,103,6503
John Kostic259,996,090395,412,460125,818,0105
John Stone416,266,630416,266,630416,266,6301
Laila Shadaram288,281,640518,530,630201,189,0104
Leslie Friley423,724,860432,419,310415,030,4002
Lou Ziegler4,739,017,2804,739,017,2804,739,017,2801
Martin Schneider1,176,577,6001,176,577,6001,176,577,6001
Megan Brown1,926,649,6203,382,439,690470,859,5402
Mike Szilagyi2,880,497,5706,980,441,580497,531,1806
Neal Kurmas186,672,140189,506,850183,837,4202
Nicole Dunn593,403,360922,599,800264,206,9102
Paul Paterson625,369,1801,286,902,550321,918,1605
Rob Faller236,912,420236,912,420236,912,4201
Ryan Case2,338,286,2503,583,486,5301,093,085,9602
Ryan Roberts80,718,00080,718,00080,718,0001
Spencer O'Neill263,611,690394,563,770132,659,6102
Steve Juchnowski685,048,580685,048,580685,048,5801
Thea Spittle573,643,360573,643,360573,643,3601
Tim Kerro2,284,680,8304,108,742,330460,619,3302
Will Heaney4,032,686,64011,051,318,530504,054,0704
Will Tavel40,994,40040,994,40040,994,4001

Judge Dredd (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman101,371,140101,371,140101,371,1401
Alejandro Valdes152,662,910152,662,910152,662,9101
Amanda Case74,838,210115,816,86033,859,5602
Andrew Lee190,049,840461,555,62047,918,02011
Arlber Chang30,532,00030,532,00030,532,0001
Beau Blanchard88,946,990175,305,48048,879,1008
Ben Haehn29,488,72029,488,72029,488,7201
Ben Horstman148,482,880294,401,47075,577,86010
Ben Scharf173,350,100202,534,280146,768,9504
Bob Wood62,624,65062,624,65062,624,6501
Brian Clagett49,251,42049,251,42049,251,4201
Brian Hill116,541,780219,484,35042,403,5409
Cameron Norris96,699,26096,699,26096,699,2601
Clay Hinson61,728,79061,728,79061,728,7901
DJ Toth101,708,670190,942,65035,897,0204
Dora Li84,947,850152,319,23048,934,0705
Earl Lancaster91,701,640128,309,84060,493,6504
Heather Brack60,574,51060,574,51060,574,5101
Jesse Leyva57,113,09057,113,09057,113,0901
Jim Smegola43,694,70043,694,70043,694,7001
JP McCarthy154,435,060274,448,63034,421,4902
Kelly Primozic26,308,28026,308,28026,308,2801
Kurt Enzmann58,698,39077,131,91040,264,8602
Laila Shadaram57,268,61076,384,58042,646,9305
Mark Brown171,895,990265,808,510107,959,44010
Mark Terveen152,462,460152,462,460152,462,4601
Martin Schneider78,105,26082,540,79073,669,7202
Matt Zitnik149,282,650149,282,650149,282,6501
Megan Brown102,360,460141,852,16062,868,7502
Michael Neuhoff97,588,580194,685,00015,885,8503
Michael Trombetta68,847,900130,708,28036,099,4903
Mike Leeson91,522,98091,522,98091,522,9801
Mike Szilagyi235,325,780276,289,190177,629,2203
Nic Shayko68,364,70068,364,70068,364,7001
Rebecca Ryan63,112,00063,112,00063,112,0001
Ryan Case107,169,920132,320,33082,019,5102
Sam Sieder121,769,230187,562,23040,536,7004
Spencer O'Neill139,637,140139,637,140139,637,1401
Terrence Carl42,037,34058,735,18025,339,4902
Tim Kerro93,722,310149,838,91032,923,5806
Tommy Bizzi239,943,140304,475,410175,410,8702
Tony Lioi66,158,06096,255,30039,907,7904
Trevor Taylor84,038,36096,546,16071,530,5602

Judge Dredd (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes67,529,21067,529,21067,529,2101
Bill Taylor106,910,490106,910,490106,910,4901
Candace Bembenick43,756,70059,371,74028,141,6502
Dave DeOreo81,871,07081,871,07081,871,0701
George Fumich317,277,310317,277,310317,277,3101
Jen LeMaster14,399,65014,399,65014,399,6501
Kelly McGowan129,045,740129,045,740129,045,7401
Kurt Enzmann31,822,35031,822,35031,822,3501
Leah Gosciejew20,435,28020,435,28020,435,2801
Nathan Murray35,000,00035,000,00035,000,0001
Nikola Spasic73,601,28073,601,28073,601,2801
Shana Mysko27,315,58027,315,58027,315,5801
Tara Day80,421,07080,421,07080,421,0701

Jungle Queen (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes102,150155,53048,7602
Andrew Lee84,99084,99084,9901
Ashley Gobler95,680117,05074,3002
Beau Blanchard82,91082,91082,9101
Ben Haehn53,89083,02027,7905
Ben Scharf107,210107,210107,2101
Bill Taylor52,82065,06041,7303
Brian Cade66,08084,32047,8402
Brian Dodd40,83051,23030,4202
Candace Bembenick32,29032,29032,2901
Candy Freed45,53060,15035,4904
Dave DeOreo39,92039,92039,9201
David Spasic62,86090,94045,0503
Earl Lancaster147,540147,540147,5401
Ed Farnbauch34,37034,37034,3701
George Fumich40,18053,71026,6502
Heather Brack40,08090,08025,3006
Jason Dunn63,92066,41061,4302
Jen LeMaster73,69095,29053,7703
Joe Roskos73,82073,82073,8201
Jon Adams55,49055,49055,4901
JP McCarthy82,530128,54036,5102
Justis Estell47,12047,12047,1201
Kelly McGowan32,51041,85023,1702
Kelly Primozic58,40062,93053,8702
Kurt Enzmann72,060103,50049,5903
Leah Gosciejew47,18059,33023,5803
Lou Ziegler67,33067,33067,3301
Mark Terveen64,42076,92055,5604
Mike Szilagyi109,910109,910109,9101
Nathan Murray107,790107,790107,7901
Nic Shayko48,76048,76048,7601
Nicole Dunn121,900121,900121,9001
Nikola Spasic57,43063,31051,5502
Noah Freed-Fundak40,86041,97039,7502
Rebecca Ryan42,02042,02042,0201
Rob Townsend67,95081,84054,0602
Roibeard Forde25,45025,45025,4501
Ryan Case47,73047,73047,7301
Ryan Hawkins44,13044,13044,1301
Shana Mysko36,43052,65026,3607
Steve Juchnowski45,78052,86038,6902
Tara Day24,81029,70019,9202
Terrence Carl88,07088,07088,0701
Tim Breidenstein59,96063,84056,0702
Tim Kerro68,18068,18068,1801
Tim Zjaba47,68047,68047,6801
Trevor Taylor91,37091,37091,3701
Will Heaney106,880106,880106,8801

Jurassic Park (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Taraboletti71,671,53071,671,53071,671,5301
Amanda Case84,836,64090,248,85079,424,4302
Andrew Lee331,411,490435,319,140136,218,1803
Andy Blanchard85,752,36085,752,36085,752,3601
Beau Blanchard84,177,880141,471,00021,701,2105
Ben Haehn89,636,56089,636,56089,636,5601
Ben Horstman192,184,040362,567,78067,747,4003
Ben Scharf30,141,62030,141,62030,141,6201
Bill Taylor86,423,98086,423,98086,423,9801
Brian Cade159,104,400159,104,400159,104,4001
Brian Clagett134,624,380134,624,380134,624,3801
Brian Hill160,694,530230,950,54097,926,3504
CJ Blanchard11,956,11011,956,11011,956,1101
DJ Toth99,401,980109,324,79089,479,1702
Dora Li58,370,390106,714,26010,026,5202
Earl Lancaster62,160,85066,423,64057,898,0602
Heather Brack44,761,76044,761,76044,761,7601
Jesse Leyva54,827,35054,827,35054,827,3501
Jim Smegola56,138,29056,138,29056,138,2901
JP McCarthy72,315,19072,315,19072,315,1901
Kelly Primozic31,424,95031,424,95031,424,9501
Laila Shadaram123,437,550166,408,84080,466,2602
Mark Brown231,325,310238,115,880224,534,7302
Ryan Case209,409,400209,409,400209,409,4001
Spencer O'Neill74,740,94074,740,94074,740,9401
Terrence Carl106,458,470106,458,466106,458,4661
Tim Kerro213,830,970329,101,160138,039,7403
Tony Lioi65,906,96088,104,00044,380,7803
Trevor Taylor105,527,340161,841,42049,213,2502

Jurassic Park (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes116,654,660116,654,660116,654,6601
Amanda Case103,701,740115,184,76093,028,2503
Andrew Schutz30,505,53039,071,59021,939,4602
Arlber Chang44,191,85044,191,85044,191,8501
Ben Scharf106,867,810106,867,810106,867,8101
Brian Clagett156,320,000213,228,380103,593,1605
Brian Goebbel106,428,750106,428,750106,428,7501
Brian Hill218,675,350218,675,350218,675,3501
Clay Hinson93,199,320178,929,88026,239,8904
Dave DeOreo160,287,140170,823,370149,750,9102
David Spasic106,744,680106,744,680106,744,6801
Earl Lancaster119,470,860119,470,860119,470,8601
George Fumich64,715,270139,444,2307,772,0503
Heather Brack19,884,48019,884,48019,884,4801
Jacob Estell68,405,84094,500,14035,629,4003
Jason Dunn86,486,600132,305,97040,597,3803
John Delzoppo267,428,180564,266,00048,777,7306
JP McCarthy170,594,970298,411,30085,271,4604
Justis Estell98,073,400143,000,00052,660,7604
Kate Goebbel63,620,54098,502,88028,738,1902
Kirstin Willders57,015,91071,254,83029,798,6303
Leah Gosciejew101,938,520138,986,01064,891,0302
Lou Ziegler117,244,770186,425,58054,661,8104
Martin Schneider107,864,040109,202,510106,525,5602
Nathan Murray98,036,01098,350,65097,721,3702
Nicole Dunn62,832,24079,262,10053,550,5404
Rebecca Ryan70,714,940104,771,73036,658,1402
Rob Townsend43,385,12064,716,0009,630,0004
Ryan Case131,658,810251,261,07017,000,0005
Shana Mysko48,616,56048,616,56048,616,5601
Tara Day82,558,37082,558,37082,558,3701
Terrence Carl60,791,25089,613,26021,276,0003
Tim Breidenstein66,979,12076,361,35053,222,9705
Tim Zjaba131,010,470202,286,51071,343,0106
William Clark74,279,850173,000,00021,978,2806

KISS (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman20,902,38043,236,43010,190,8604
Alejandro Valdes31,678,02031,678,02031,678,0201
Andrew Lee15,858,88026,205,9307,713,8603
Beau Blanchard7,687,1208,499,4106,771,3703
Ben Horstman42,704,89063,370,48013,435,1104
Ben Scharf26,240,42036,232,01010,851,2004
Brian Goebbel6,228,5606,228,5606,228,5601
David Movrin35,639,40062,304,4106,801,3903
Jason Dunn34,321,75040,422,72028,220,7802
Jeffrey Dickson16,266,81016,266,81016,266,8101
Kate Goebbel7,810,9007,810,9007,810,9001
Laila Shadaram12,139,90020,107,9907,112,4503
Lou Ziegler6,122,3106,122,3106,122,3101
Martin Schneider7,026,6507,026,6507,026,6501
Megan Brown36,043,80041,306,12030,781,4702
Mike Szilagyi52,033,24052,033,24052,033,2401
Nicole Dunn24,160,89024,160,89024,160,8901
Spencer O'Neill14,090,09014,090,09014,090,0901
Tyler Mintzlaff14,766,78014,766,78014,766,7801
Will Heaney16,446,55016,446,55016,446,5501

Lord of the Rings (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor13,405,15013,405,15013,405,1501
David Spasic6,125,9706,125,9706,125,9701
Heather Brack7,465,8307,465,8307,465,8301
JP McCarthy3,634,7803,634,7803,634,7801
Kelly McGowan11,746,73011,746,73011,746,7301
Kelly Primozic5,127,5705,127,5705,127,5701
Will Heaney87,030,10087,030,10087,030,1001

Medieval Madness (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor20,845,24020,845,24020,845,2401
Alejandro Valdes14,179,87072,948,8602,493,51015
Amanda Case6,276,60046,629,430511,74015
Amanda Hicken3,666,25010,366,0501,216,5704
Andrew Marrell4,287,2004,287,2004,287,2001
Andrew Schutz3,747,8805,119,8501,246,7204
Arlber Chang5,683,3007,541,4103,825,1902
Ashley Gobler3,638,4703,638,4703,638,4701
Ben Haehn17,323,95090,681,380265,27012
Ben LeMaster2,886,4304,532,350896,4107
Ben Scharf1,083,5401,083,5401,083,5401
Brian Cade6,953,82012,870,2601,627,0907
Brian Clagett15,927,08041,325,2501,189,60018
Brian Goebbel8,382,56012,997,0405,386,8603
Brian Hill15,510,10033,698,0604,451,2803
Charity Thomas4,748,73016,302,860614,65013
Damen Defago14,348,95014,348,95014,348,9501
Dan Brown1,409,8601,409,8601,409,8601
Dave DeOreo11,030,68031,413,1401,547,45017
Dave Kiss33,128,020102,495,68011,894,2507
David Movrin4,812,69011,140,2101,874,7807
David Spasic14,299,95035,315,390758,08015
Earl Lancaster9,023,7909,023,7909,023,7901
Elizabeth Hull-Frye1,111,9501,111,9501,111,9501
Erin Williams4,187,8705,185,3703,190,3702
Frank Cartwright31,606,96050,204,74020,586,1505
Heather Brack6,985,6306,985,6306,985,6301
Jacob Estell5,374,6605,374,6605,374,6601
Jamie Ziemba4,133,2309,071,180869,9908
Jason Dunn29,790,280100,976,3603,245,2509
Jeff Kest4,556,7706,984,0802,129,4602
Jeffrey Dickson24,224,37042,235,96015,071,1404
Jen LeMaster3,672,0905,467,9501,561,2707
Jenifer Maraviglia862,110862,110862,1101
Jeremy Lightcap13,531,20013,531,20013,531,2001
Joe Morris2,717,5404,422,7201,012,3602
Joe Occhionero1,367,5701,965,690987,3705
Joe Roskos13,377,92029,941,0403,858,7204
John Delzoppo34,639,490104,573,2303,119,47021
John Stone10,473,38036,328,0001,096,8707
JP McCarthy9,288,3709,288,3709,288,3701
Julie Gabb4,591,5806,438,0802,745,0702
Justis Estell1,701,9401,701,9401,701,9401
Kate Goebbel4,383,2809,150,9001,713,8405
Kelly Primozic4,143,3804,200,6204,086,1402
Kevin Kasick14,551,31021,148,5104,983,6003
Kirstin Willders4,245,44012,736,710667,93013
Kory Dakin6,588,66011,236,6003,225,0805
Laila Shadaram9,267,39030,147,1501,158,0805
Leah Gosciejew6,107,3106,107,3106,107,3101
Lou Ziegler6,172,76014,079,6401,564,3004
Mark Terveen22,841,79022,841,79022,841,7901
Martin Schneider4,948,1405,495,1604,401,1202
Maya Simek9,980,1209,980,1209,980,1201
Melissa Spainhourd3,563,8905,850,2401,277,5402
Michael Robinson13,400,56040,866,480584,80012
Mike Peters3,554,5805,573,8201,256,7403
Mike Szilagyi33,333,49037,799,08028,867,8902
Mike Winzinek5,178,1805,178,1805,178,1801
Mollie Hambro11,733,48040,158,7902,464,2609
Myles Murray7,912,36011,277,6604,547,0502
Nathan Murray13,130,01037,499,3601,098,49013
Nick Pinardo4,347,21010,896,490491,51011
Nicole Dunn11,598,06040,329,3801,838,3209
Pat Richey7,166,20013,330,4602,884,1707
Rebecca Ryan3,725,6506,075,7901,038,5805
Rob Faller3,463,9605,891,4101,036,5102
Rob Townsend5,230,0705,230,0705,230,0701
Roibeard Forde515,340515,340515,3401
Ryan Case23,275,04068,107,1801,260,75014
Ryan Serafin1,388,7702,074,720702,8202
Scott Hicken7,217,0009,501,0904,320,2504
Sean Ryan10,692,34019,729,8604,378,4406
Shana Mysko3,417,8703,417,8703,417,8701
Spencer O'Neill17,513,52042,144,4101,728,4105
Terrence Carl8,717,13022,004,9101,067,91012
Thea Spittle4,177,4107,075,790627,4503
Tim Breidenstein1,596,1701,596,1701,596,1701
Tim Kerro45,796,99045,796,99045,796,9901
Tim Zjaba13,354,80032,185,5302,611,32019
Will Heaney21,974,19042,084,690574,7007
William Clark1,252,7801,252,7801,252,7801

Medieval Madness (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor30,213,56074,508,8706,023,8103
Candy Freed1,375,0301,375,0301,375,0301
Curtis Kassnel4,077,1304,077,1304,077,1301
Dave DeOreo24,234,62040,676,9507,792,2902
David Spasic14,503,90014,503,90014,503,9001
DJ Toth10,731,57010,731,57010,731,5701
Earl Lancaster3,191,2203,191,2203,191,2201
George Fumich15,324,54015,324,54015,324,5401
Heather Brack1,903,7901,903,7901,903,7901
John Delzoppo80,980,58080,980,58080,980,5801
Jon Adams4,571,6704,571,6704,571,6701
JP McCarthy5,254,0006,042,4904,465,5002
Kelly McGowan4,757,7106,476,1803,039,2402
Kelly Primozic8,316,2808,316,2808,316,2801
Kurt Enzmann17,291,67017,291,67017,291,6701
Leah Gosciejew19,781,90033,559,5806,004,2102
Mark Brown50,683,71050,683,71050,683,7101
Mark Terveen19,215,82019,215,82019,215,8201
Nathan Murray10,378,22019,712,6503,138,2704
Noah Freed-Fundak5,945,08013,434,0102,193,4504
Rebecca Ryan5,266,8005,266,8005,266,8001
Rob Townsend2,601,2402,601,2402,601,2401
Shana Mysko7,793,12014,694,8504,257,5104
Tara Day7,239,7307,239,7307,239,7301
Tim Zjaba4,981,9704,981,9704,981,9701
William Clark9,139,46011,954,5607,577,7303

Metallica (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman12,211,63055,196,0802,567,91013
Abby Hudson1,672,0601,672,0601,672,0601
Alejandro Valdes12,487,29029,261,8602,918,9104
Amanda Case5,381,16015,635,7002,330,7905
Andrew Lee47,417,120170,571,0002,676,22015
Aran Casey3,639,9603,639,9603,639,9601
Arlber Chang4,160,4908,759,6302,927,4806
Beau Blanchard7,374,02014,283,7702,371,3605
Ben Horstman17,203,55053,088,7202,503,92021
Ben Scharf21,841,36051,950,0602,370,06018
Brendan Totten4,804,7504,804,7504,804,7501
Brian Goebbel1,764,7101,764,7101,764,7101
Brian Hill31,127,44031,127,44031,127,4401
Chris Stocking14,414,88026,176,2205,109,1204
Dan Brown11,625,13034,129,9002,928,7204
Dave Kiss64,830,97077,581,92052,080,0202
David Movrin7,423,79030,256,6001,565,94017
David Spasic1,456,6401,456,6401,456,6401
Drew Ritchey4,210,4204,210,4204,210,4201
Eugene Kadish3,895,8304,896,5702,895,0902
Frank Cartwright26,322,42026,322,42026,322,4201
Jamie Ziemba4,130,8004,130,8004,130,8001
Jason Dunn30,693,99072,550,3302,751,5108
Jeff Kest22,073,63022,073,63022,073,6301
Jeff Mather15,737,65028,219,7903,255,5102
Jeffrey Dickson37,544,31050,833,39017,177,4904
Jerimy Brockway19,945,87036,480,5003,453,0507
Joe Roskos16,742,09049,871,7302,629,04010
John Delzoppo54,890,460124,170,79023,085,5704
John Kostic9,229,78030,112,0601,985,06013
John Stone15,629,22030,162,0803,768,2705
Jordan Pomeranz3,845,5903,845,5903,845,5901
Kelly Primozic4,232,8004,232,8004,232,8001
Kory Dakin12,246,08026,283,7802,896,1604
Laila Shadaram7,150,43038,561,0401,160,30013
Leslie Friley18,068,46079,117,3502,824,7009
Lou Ziegler7,203,69015,089,4002,627,7903
Martin Schneider9,293,08020,387,0203,223,4003
Megan Brown5,255,42014,060,7801,998,5704
Michelle McCleester13,929,07024,447,0703,411,0702
Mike Szilagyi46,241,10076,212,20011,705,8408
Mollie Hambro12,789,72025,912,4102,933,4604
Nathan Murray4,791,1504,791,1504,791,1501
Neal Kurmas10,576,05016,248,7404,903,3502
Nicole Dunn4,427,84013,058,8702,343,5907
Nikola Spasic15,798,17015,798,17015,798,1701
Paul Paterson13,371,25042,444,4902,607,16016
Rob Faller5,072,0905,072,0905,072,0901
Rod Winzinek9,327,71014,360,3804,295,0402
Ryan Case20,898,60037,657,9904,707,6504
Ryan Roberts1,479,8001,479,8001,479,8001
Scott F1,709,8901,709,8901,709,8901
Sean Ryan1,429,5501,429,5501,429,5501
Shontez Whitlow3,028,8904,463,5601,240,8205
Spencer O'Neill6,396,44027,028,0002,905,54012
Stephanie Reynolds2,699,5303,815,6501,070,1405
Steve Striffler2,890,4303,394,2402,177,3105
Thea Spittle3,470,8703,470,8703,470,8701
Tim Kerro36,383,77077,817,34014,890,9905
Tim Zjaba3,105,0103,105,0103,105,0101
Tyler Mintzlaff10,990,13010,990,13010,990,1301
Will Heaney26,873,72080,741,6603,394,5008
Will Tavel14,303,18026,983,2801,623,0802

Night Rider (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Schutz46,32053,92038,7102
Ben Haehn57,30057,30057,3001
Ben Scharf82,93082,93082,9301
Curtis Kassnel47,25047,25047,2501
Dave DeOreo48,15050,42045,8802
David Spasic119,010119,010119,0101
Heather Brack28,28028,80027,7502
Jason Dunn91,47091,47091,4701
John Delzoppo72,34072,34072,3401
JP McCarthy61,37061,37061,3701
Kelly McGowan63,28063,28063,2801
Mark Terveen48,75048,75048,7501
Nathan Murray50,01050,01050,0101
Nicole Dunn80,41080,41080,4101
Rebecca Ryan57,99057,99057,9901
Robert Pesta92,02092,02092,0201
William Clark44,83044,83044,8301

Nip It (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn11,76023,52012
Brian Cade34,45034,45034,4501
Brian Goebbel39,58039,58039,5801
Brian Hill37,15037,15037,1501
David Spasic30,52030,52030,5201
Heather Lenz26,68026,68026,6801
JP McCarthy36,47036,47036,4701
Katie Poelking26,17031,15021,1902
Leslie Friley43,59066,95020,2202
Nikola Spasic36,35036,35036,3501
Rob Faller45,72045,72045,7201
Rob Townsend21,18021,18021,1801
Rod Winzinek44,03044,03044,0301
Tim Kerro53,33053,33053,3301

No Fear (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashley Gobler567,931,410567,931,410567,931,4101
Ben Haehn342,691,410342,691,410342,691,4101
Dave DeOreo159,879,510159,879,510159,879,5101
Earl Lancaster344,516,840344,516,840344,516,8401
Heather Brack141,776,380141,776,380141,776,3801
Jen LeMaster189,528,220189,528,220189,528,2201
Joe Morris285,844,570285,844,570285,844,5701
Kelly McGowan231,941,170311,663,650152,218,6802
Kenny Walker169,100,410169,100,410169,100,4101
Kurt Enzmann403,570,250482,760,000324,380,4902
Leah Gosciejew245,400,260293,982,760196,817,7602
Lou Ziegler245,817,760245,817,760245,817,7601
Mark Terveen299,104,130458,063,680140,144,5702
Nicole Dunn545,854,710758,829,510268,820,0303
Rebecca Ryan279,872,700454,291,280105,454,1102
Rob Townsend296,259,590444,068,250148,450,9202
Roibeard Forde412,888,190412,888,190412,888,1901
Ryan Hawkins341,478,220341,478,220341,478,2201
Spencer O'Neill474,505,030474,505,030474,505,0301
Steve Juchnowski251,566,840251,566,840251,566,8401
Will Heaney259,655,950259,655,950259,655,9501

No Good Gofers (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes1,321,2401,321,2401,321,2401
Andrew Schutz855,670855,670855,6701
Ann Kostel1,832,2501,832,2501,832,2501
Ben Haehn3,518,8403,518,8403,518,8401
Ben Scharf2,190,2402,190,2402,190,2401
Bill Taylor7,677,3907,677,3907,677,3901
Bill Toler6,517,0106,517,0106,517,0101
Brian Dodd22,447,67022,447,67022,447,6701
Cameron Norris23,616,49023,616,49023,616,4901
Mark Terveen12,462,14012,462,14012,462,1401
Terrence Carl5,795,7605,795,7605,795,7601
Tim Kerro2,715,6602,715,6602,715,6601

Orbitor 1 (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes152,150152,150152,1501
Andrew Schutz101,590101,590101,5901
Beau Blanchard117,680117,680117,6801
Ben Scharf167,720167,720167,7201
Brian Cade300,080423,860176,2902
Dave DeOreo111,920130,09093,7402
Earl Lancaster85,74085,74085,7401
Jen LeMaster93,69095,18092,2002
Kelly McGowan145,830145,830145,8301
Kelly Primozic169,320169,320169,3201
Laila Shadaram273,610356,380190,8302
Mark Terveen95,700142,35049,0502
Mollie Hambro443,180443,180443,1801
Nikola Spasic140,820140,820140,8201
Roibeard Forde186,230186,230186,2301
Ryan Hawkins109,970146,20073,7402
Ryan Roberts34,08034,08034,0801

PIN•BOT (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor347,170347,170347,1701
Amanda Case685,010685,010685,0101
Andrew Lee1,243,0401,798,300550,5403
Arlber Chang425,690994,82077,1003
Barb Primozic336,060336,060336,0601
Beau Blanchard517,870623,710311,1003
Ben Horstman683,8501,442,660223,0805
Bill Taylor456,650774,630177,1904
Brian Cade247,000304,860189,1402
Brian Goebbel451,150686,570309,9704
Brian Hill611,9801,073,910150,0502
Cameron Norris353,150575,460158,1405
DJ Toth477,160833,000293,8104
Dora Li281,650455,27070,0104
Earl Lancaster646,9701,170,680246,9503
Heather Brack169,750220,490119,0002
Jason Dunn358,390358,390358,3901
Jesse Leyva460,770636,100181,8303
Joe Roskos1,263,2601,634,760891,7602
John Delzoppo422,360422,360422,3601
John Lawson317,090549,320125,1304
Julia Rainey250,350250,350250,3501
Kelly Primozic260,750376,970166,1603
Kory Dakin283,520386,250180,7902
Lou Ziegler353,090621,09085,0802
Mark Brown655,3301,526,590173,1905
Mark Terveen248,570296,090201,0502
Matt Queitsch202,310202,310202,3101
Megan Brown1,113,3002,340,080492,0104
Michael Trombetta370,130464,490275,7702
Mike Axel823,550999,320647,7702
Mike Szilagyi141,200141,200141,2001
Myles Murray1,311,7001,311,7001,311,7001
Nicole Dunn201,180201,180201,1801
Paul Paterson294,330602,84083,1403
Rebecca Ryan389,100389,100389,1001
Rob Townsend955,440955,440955,4401
Ryan Case449,670449,670449,6701
Spencer O'Neill501,280501,280501,2801
Stephen Prusa373,820445,450302,1802
Steven Clute259,770265,740253,7902
Terrence Carl771,320771,320771,3201
Tim Kerro1,500,3502,864,230341,7403
Tim Zjaba475,000475,000475,0001
Tommy Bizzi1,103,3301,103,3301,103,3301
Trevor Taylor220,320220,320220,3201

Palace Guard (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes2,5602,6662,4353
Amanda Case3,5603,5553,5551
Ben Scharf2,5902,9142,2652
Brian Cade1,3701,3681,3681
David Spasic2,9802,9782,9781
Heather Brack2,2802,2842,2841
Jason Dunn3,7603,7623,7621
Jen LeMaster2,9002,9012,9011
Kelly McGowan2,2902,6241,9602
Kelly Primozic1,9501,9501,9501
Kurt Enzmann2,1402,1422,1421
Leah Gosciejew3,7706,1632,6194
Lou Ziegler5,9908,2103,7592
Mark Terveen1,7101,7081,7081
Matt Alexander1,9001,9011,9011
Michael Neuhoff3,6703,6683,6681
Michael Robinson1,7801,8101,7562
Nicole Dunn2,3902,3942,3941
Nikola Spasic1,9001,9011,9011
Rebecca Ryan5295295291
Rob Townsend1,5101,5071,5071
Roibeard Forde1,7801,7831,7831
Ryan Hawkins2,2902,5022,0762
Spencer O'Neill2,5502,5472,5471
Will Heaney1,9101,9121,9121

Paragon (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lee20,77020,77020,7701
Bill Taylor43,40046,41040,3802
Dave DeOreo48,69048,69048,6901
David Spasic84,75084,75084,7501
DJ Toth37,13037,13037,1301
Heather Brack41,09041,09041,0901
Jon Adams45,14045,14045,1401
Justis Estell51,29059,64044,6403
Kelly McGowan30,28030,28030,2801
Kurt Enzmann60,59087,31047,1503
Leah Gosciejew53,25069,37030,9903
Lou Ziegler86,740179,40028,5103
Mark Terveen75,970128,60023,3005
Rob Townsend68,94068,94068,9401
Robert Pesta11,26011,26011,2601
Shana Mysko36,00036,00036,0001
Tim Kerro102,790102,790102,7901
Tim Zjaba114,530114,530114,5301
Will Heaney44,04044,04044,0401
William Clark21,38021,38021,3801

Party Zone (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor7,918,6107,918,6107,918,6101
Heather Brack3,973,0003,973,0003,973,0001
Jon Adams965,240965,240965,2401
Lou Ziegler6,689,7206,689,7206,689,7201
Nathan Murray2,242,7902,242,7902,242,7901
Tara Day3,022,8803,022,8803,022,8801
Trevor Taylor1,836,7801,836,7801,836,7801

Pharaoh (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Heather Brack224,030224,030224,0301
Joe Roskos246,060246,060246,0601
Shana Mysko214,020214,020214,0201
Tim Breidenstein367,100367,100367,1001

Pinball Pool (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor181,810181,810181,8101
Brian Cade148,780148,780148,7801
Cameron Norris180,960180,960180,9601
Dave DeOreo125,240125,240125,2401
Leah Gosciejew171,960171,960171,9601
Mark Terveen322,060322,060322,0601
Nikola Spasic322,780322,780322,7801

Police force (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes5,084,4305,084,4305,084,4301
Andrew Schutz529,070538,060520,0702
Ashley Gobler2,197,3002,197,3002,197,3001
Beau Blanchard3,622,1903,622,1903,622,1901
Ben LeMaster1,532,0902,326,130738,0502
Ben Scharf4,866,9304,866,9304,866,9301
Brian Goebbel1,198,1001,198,1001,198,1001
David Spasic1,165,1201,165,1201,165,1201
Heather Brack1,430,8403,167,150709,0404
Jason Dunn2,363,0602,363,0602,363,0601
Jen LeMaster1,195,1801,195,1801,195,1801
Kate Goebbel964,5601,246,030386,0904
Kelly McGowan1,209,4201,824,160660,0103
Kelly Primozic571,090571,090571,0901
Kenny Walker879,090879,090879,0901
Kurt Enzmann1,321,2202,766,550552,0803
Laila Shadaram3,229,1305,198,1901,260,0702
Leah Gosciejew520,560538,090503,0302
Lou Ziegler995,5801,571,130420,0202
Matt Alexander618,010618,010618,0101
Nikola Spasic714,100714,100714,1001
Rob Townsend1,052,1001,052,1001,052,1001
Ryan Roberts643,010643,010643,0101
Steve Juchnowski1,144,1601,144,1601,144,1601
Will Heaney1,342,0601,342,0601,342,0601

Radical (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman5,360,0608,772,9001,947,2102
Adam Spektor4,730,2604,730,2604,730,2601
Alejandro Valdes4,753,3405,008,2504,498,4202
Amanda Case2,538,0005,025,690815,0706
Amanda Hicken669,590669,590669,5901
Andrew Lee7,510,91014,178,7501,265,6309
Arlber Chang4,809,47013,008,650990,1009
Ashley Gobler7,179,0807,179,0807,179,0801
Barb Primozic1,307,2301,806,550607,0403
Beau Blanchard4,171,2408,870,300879,6309
Ben Haehn6,763,49010,293,8903,233,0802
Ben Horstman6,465,68011,405,870737,72010
Ben LeMaster658,0501,049,060267,0302
Ben Scharf3,190,2309,865,380330,0209
Bill Taylor1,955,1503,567,2901,120,0603
Brian Cade819,160819,160819,1601
Brian Clagett240,020240,020240,0201
Brian Dodd7,214,9507,214,9507,214,9501
Brian Goebbel4,082,6309,191,7101,871,6906
Brian Hill7,072,04019,517,050708,06012
Cameron Norris1,713,8203,125,800792,0703
Conner Biniek1,213,6802,123,790303,5702
Connor Swingle545,010545,010545,0101
Connor Weide1,425,1702,459,71045,5803
Dan Kellerman3,209,3403,209,3403,209,3401
Dave DeOreo4,219,0304,219,0304,219,0301
Dave Kiss1,099,6001,099,6001,099,6001
David Movrin3,716,6008,141,260736,6004
Deanna Caudill850,5201,097,020604,0202
DJ Toth2,614,0904,754,170869,1205
Dora Li1,681,1503,285,330372,0908
Doug Glaser984,090984,090984,0901
Earl Lancaster4,923,0609,665,7501,063,1105
Heather Brack1,426,8401,799,220972,1903
Jason Dunn2,745,4204,091,8202,041,8903
Jason Sundblom1,278,1101,595,150961,0602
Jeff Kest3,287,9405,781,330794,5402
Jeffrey Dickson6,207,23011,650,8001,165,2906
Jen LeMaster1,015,6501,846,300441,6104
Jesse Leyva782,060782,060782,0601
Jessica Howard1,123,9901,655,430592,5502
Joe Roskos5,092,5809,186,620998,5302
John Delzoppo8,457,3408,457,3408,457,3401
John Lawson1,988,9103,760,7001,118,1507
Kate Goebbel1,350,0002,699,560280,7703
Kelly McGowan1,319,2101,319,2101,319,2101
Kelly Primozic1,479,4402,722,780789,6209
Kenny Walker1,496,1202,955,590181,0103
Kory Dakin3,641,1307,745,000786,0203
Kurt Enzmann2,242,7402,242,7402,242,7401
Laila Shadaram2,680,1905,947,110950,6705
Larry Collins1,682,3401,682,3401,682,3401
Leslie Friley3,564,3203,564,3203,564,3201
Lou Ziegler1,967,8301,967,8301,967,8301
Mark Brown6,763,45016,281,150680,52010
Mark Terveen6,078,25010,210,8501,945,6502
Martin Schneider1,655,4502,236,7001,216,6005
Matt Queitsch972,5701,087,500781,0204
Matt Zitnik1,644,1102,581,620924,6003
Megan Brown5,631,8809,878,450755,0109
Melissa Spainhourd491,380645,540353,5303
Michael Neuhoff11,056,55021,052,6004,366,6909
Michael Trombetta2,359,6306,938,680630,0308
Mike Axel10,180,68010,180,68010,180,6801
Mike Leeson3,903,1305,018,1802,886,6003
Mike Szilagyi11,171,93034,238,8102,581,15010
Mollie Hambro5,012,61010,907,740820,0806
Nic Shayko2,059,1102,598,5301,519,6802
Nicole Dunn991,8001,078,590905,0002
Nicole Turk608,580608,580608,5801
Nikola Spasic8,875,6608,875,6608,875,6601
Paul Nelson501,120501,120501,1201
Paul Paterson4,013,4209,589,470969,69010
Rebecca Ryan629,110629,110629,1101
Rob Townsend3,846,7205,515,3102,178,1302
Roibeard Forde2,267,7202,724,0301,811,4002
Ryan Case4,115,2908,230,4301,465,8806
Ryan Hawkins1,800,3301,839,3901,761,2602
Ryan Roberts1,150,3102,427,050585,7209
Ryan Serafin3,845,7005,460,0702,231,3202
Sam Sieder5,672,3205,672,3205,672,3201
Scott Hicken1,228,6201,228,6201,228,6201
Sean Ryan2,261,7904,206,050679,6204
Spencer O'Neill3,278,6108,322,280574,0408
Spencer Rappaport669,590669,590669,5901
Stephen Prusa8,508,9208,508,9208,508,9201
Steve Juchnowski4,627,8108,091,7102,343,1106
Steven Clute7,186,56011,772,3003,329,2003
Terrence Carl3,761,55011,380,950691,10012
Thea Spittle490,060490,060490,0601
Tim Kerro5,395,38012,701,9602,080,31010
Tim Zjaba3,472,4903,472,4903,472,4901
Tommy Bizzi6,267,03013,985,740242,0203
Tony Lioi1,523,6802,637,190809,7605
Tyler Mintzlaff1,552,1302,093,6701,095,5903
Will Heaney2,658,2203,490,2002,014,6203

Revenge from Mars (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes28,418,40036,106,26020,730,5402
Andrew Lee52,486,34062,666,52042,306,1502
Ben Horstman11,605,91011,605,91011,605,9101
Ben Scharf32,784,29053,543,13012,025,4502
Dan Brown23,298,72023,298,72023,298,7201
Dave Kiss13,703,82013,703,82013,703,8201
David Movrin18,461,92026,246,08010,677,7602
Jason Dunn15,364,49015,364,49015,364,4901
Jeff Mather4,798,8804,798,8804,798,8801
John Kostic38,347,90054,606,94022,088,8502
Laila Shadaram7,693,1008,783,9906,602,2102
Nikola Spasic34,157,35034,157,35034,157,3501
Paul Paterson10,295,92010,808,0709,783,7702
Shontez Whitlow19,649,16037,887,5309,328,9804
Spencer O'Neill33,053,74033,053,74033,053,7401
Stephanie Reynolds25,324,08025,324,08025,324,0801
Steve Striffler6,028,3106,028,3106,028,3101
Will Heaney91,577,530165,736,69042,821,8203

Ripley's Believe it or Not (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman3,915,9706,666,5301,863,7406
Adam Spektor1,913,8601,913,8601,913,8601
Alejandro Valdes5,023,95010,729,7502,887,6705
Amanda Case3,542,1505,596,390705,1108
Amanda Hicken2,707,7704,390,5901,579,8005
Andrew Lee12,840,05027,577,0204,666,84025
Arlber Chang4,643,7307,545,9701,455,43012
Ashley Gobler3,091,3703,091,3703,091,3701
Barb Primozic2,534,9704,315,8701,213,0004
Beau Blanchard2,997,4205,701,090940,43014
Ben Haehn2,760,1103,052,3002,467,9202
Ben Horstman10,197,42030,068,240983,69022
Ben LeMaster1,223,8301,223,8301,223,8301
Ben Scharf4,345,60010,394,8301,376,6809
Bill Taylor3,246,0304,079,1201,354,8305
Bob Wood2,164,0502,318,6102,009,4902
Brian Cade3,870,8405,038,9702,702,7002
Brian Clagett7,322,92011,190,4503,455,3902
Brian Goebbel6,714,72020,375,780795,10024
Brian Hill11,768,48044,112,7102,345,88031
Cameron Norris4,690,76010,591,050912,6705
Charity Thomas2,248,7102,248,7102,248,7101
Chris Stocking8,344,3508,344,3508,344,3501
Clay Hinson3,332,5304,272,8202,392,2402
Conner Biniek1,008,7401,109,120908,3602
Connor Weide1,816,6401,816,6401,816,6401
Dan Kellerman1,681,4902,212,7201,150,2602
Dave DeOreo3,105,4005,951,380241,3104
Dave Kiss12,408,65017,874,3603,968,0803
David Movrin4,119,4007,630,500758,1509
David Spasic5,360,5108,289,8202,431,1902
Deanna Caudill1,556,5703,124,820718,5405
DJ Toth4,059,64012,317,6001,121,27010
Dora Li4,584,83013,398,0101,578,22014
Doug Glaser3,900,8203,900,8203,900,8201
Drew Ritchey5,000,7505,000,7505,000,7501
Earl Lancaster3,961,5708,204,1701,582,2107
Heather Brack1,135,0101,492,000570,7803
Jamie Ziemba2,250,0802,630,8001,731,2303
Jason Dunn6,232,5709,912,9301,220,1706
Jason Sundblom3,475,4506,565,130730,0409
Jeff Kest6,099,91014,634,820221,02011
Jeffrey Dickson5,481,2208,952,2202,404,3008
Jen LeMaster2,578,7804,336,8201,485,0804
Jessica Howard2,707,0502,707,0502,707,0501
Joe Roskos9,480,46015,739,2003,221,7202
Joe Williams2,790,6302,790,6302,790,6301
John Delzoppo25,410,76039,695,57013,428,2903
John Lawson3,160,4805,869,8601,739,6807
John Stone2,349,6803,535,3701,483,5703
JP McCarthy5,879,9105,879,9105,879,9101
Julia Rainey1,912,4802,519,0801,305,8702
Julie Gabb2,882,5703,543,3202,252,5103
Kate Goebbel2,756,6704,356,500859,65016
Kelly Primozic3,216,9208,958,440954,27010
Kenny Walker2,188,3703,966,5001,178,7903
Kirstin Willders5,072,7105,072,7105,072,7101
Kory Dakin5,284,89014,270,820689,5808
Kurt Enzmann3,891,4603,891,4603,891,4601
Kyle Irons2,286,6104,739,070853,5307
Laila Shadaram5,721,40016,026,4901,701,11021
Leslie Friley4,774,7709,207,880277,7306
Lou Ziegler4,680,90013,401,4901,498,71015
Mark Brown6,521,63015,589,1802,829,73013
Mark Terveen3,532,0004,219,7502,844,2402
Martin Schneider4,463,9707,675,8401,920,6009
Matt Queitsch2,852,1204,380,880469,0704
Matt Zitnik3,035,2103,370,4102,540,7703
Megan Brown7,561,39018,986,4701,647,7009
Melissa Spainhourd1,984,0201,984,0201,984,0201
Michael Neuhoff9,928,78026,099,5002,706,92017
Michael Robinson2,444,1603,280,8401,607,4702
Michael Trombetta2,895,3604,468,6601,960,2008
Mike Axel5,998,3105,998,3105,998,3101
Mike Leeson4,287,3806,747,7702,296,0703
Mike Szilagyi10,193,57031,615,3202,112,43014
Mike Winzinek8,718,5808,718,5808,718,5801
Mollie Hambro4,403,21012,653,2401,797,19013
Nathan Murray3,023,6403,023,6403,023,6401
Neal Kurmas1,675,9902,258,6201,263,5203
Nic Shayko4,911,6807,480,0701,540,4103
Nicole Dunn2,255,4503,532,060678,3909
Nicole Turk2,773,3603,897,830870,0905
Nikola Spasic6,312,3306,422,4306,202,2202
Paige Gentile1,524,9102,032,780872,5804
Paul Nelson1,857,8001,857,8001,857,8001
Paul Paterson4,150,6009,410,2801,505,05010
Rebecca Ryan2,366,7503,360,0901,539,6503
Rob Townsend2,414,2802,414,2802,414,2801
Ryan Case6,215,28017,062,0001,842,6706
Ryan Hawkins1,833,7002,762,800904,5902
Ryan Roberts4,248,57011,721,130993,46019
Sam Sieder9,653,90018,831,8404,817,3803
Scott Hicken5,889,27020,485,930947,4305
Sean Ryan3,311,3406,579,6501,329,31015
Spencer O'Neill2,947,3005,070,990814,7008
Spencer Rappaport3,851,7104,883,9002,819,5202
Stephen Prusa16,809,39016,809,39016,809,3901
Steve Juchnowski4,401,1109,166,4301,298,22020
Steven Clute6,931,90016,438,7301,202,0204
Terrence Carl6,355,38010,710,0602,070,7706
Thea Spittle2,411,3504,023,960593,5404
Tim Kerro7,365,15016,207,6301,616,73021
Tim Zjaba7,858,87012,423,1503,294,5902
Tommy Bizzi9,550,88027,405,6504,235,5007
Tony Lioi4,053,40015,523,630841,05013
Trevor Taylor2,098,9602,098,9602,098,9601
Tyler Mintzlaff5,658,7509,716,9601,655,5804
Will Heaney8,210,45012,379,2203,151,3907

Ripley's Believe it or Not (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Case3,349,3604,725,0401,325,8303
Ben Haehn3,485,6603,759,2703,040,5903
Ben Horstman10,051,69010,051,69010,051,6901
Ben Scharf5,085,37010,975,7501,669,0405
Brian Cade3,243,7005,452,4501,625,9607
Brian Clagett8,951,84014,126,0002,149,6007
Brian Hill3,483,5506,764,8701,314,6703
Candy Freed1,482,3801,482,3801,482,3801
Curtis Kassnel3,650,7008,049,530878,6007
Dave DeOreo2,995,0604,094,7101,976,2905
DJ Toth4,697,1405,137,5104,256,7702
Dylan Cali1,282,3501,284,1001,280,5902
Heather Brack2,705,9502,705,9502,705,9501
Jesse Leyva2,800,6403,652,7102,319,6503
Jim Slivka3,902,2705,056,6002,669,3204
Joe Roskos8,044,87021,183,2801,830,1906
John Delzoppo23,161,54050,285,4502,718,9905
Jon Adams1,333,6101,333,6101,333,6101
JP McCarthy8,917,5708,928,7708,906,3602
Justis Estell6,059,55010,817,0902,371,0004
Kelly McGowan1,875,2901,875,2901,875,2901
Kelly Primozic2,411,7704,530,070695,2003
Kurt Enzmann2,319,1702,319,1702,319,1701
Laila Shadaram3,688,7307,982,9501,982,0405
Lou Ziegler6,570,57010,609,9403,685,1903
Megan Brown9,411,91014,583,1002,782,6206
Michael Trombetta8,653,77019,149,0303,521,5605
Noah Freed-Fundak1,476,4201,476,4201,476,4201
Rebecca Ryan2,834,4204,566,0101,102,9303
Robert Pesta3,342,6803,993,2502,262,8905
Ryan Case26,431,99046,751,7104,369,7304
Spencer O'Neill2,989,5105,183,130610,0705
Terrence Carl6,391,14016,152,540927,8506
Tim Breidenstein3,938,1408,883,2601,530,0804
Tim Zjaba5,055,5608,860,300617,2605
Tony Lioi2,868,5802,868,5802,868,5801
Trevor Taylor3,032,5504,860,1401,305,1303
Will Heaney6,682,28010,487,5204,303,8503
William Clark1,307,2501,947,510666,9802

Secret Service (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn1,401,1101,401,1101,401,1101
Dave Kiss1,702,5701,702,5701,702,5701
David Spasic1,130,5101,130,5101,130,5101
Heather Lenz466,140466,140466,1401
JP McCarthy4,090,7904,090,7904,090,7901
Leslie Friley860,940860,940860,9401
Nathan Murray1,903,7502,793,2801,014,2102
Tim Kerro871,3301,117,590625,0602
Will Heaney2,337,3702,337,3702,337,3701

Simpsons Pinball Party (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman1,163,2901,655,660635,5203
Alejandro Valdes1,601,5001,894,1301,339,3803
Amanda Case2,526,4703,283,8101,769,1302
Andrew Lee3,815,4803,815,4803,815,4801
Arlber Chang3,886,6306,959,670813,5802
Ben Scharf1,362,8401,679,9101,045,7602
Brian Clagett1,316,7901,316,7901,316,7901
Chris Stocking1,883,2002,154,8901,726,3803
Dan Brown3,959,0007,038,2002,100,0003
Dave DeOreo1,484,1901,484,1901,484,1901
David Movrin592,650768,040417,2602
Eugene Kadish3,010,9705,988,5101,187,8003
Jamie Ziemba807,110807,110807,1101
Jason Dunn3,029,0003,492,8402,441,0503
Jeff Mather2,867,8304,417,4401,318,2102
John Kostic2,549,0803,791,5101,373,2403
John Stone933,930933,930933,9301
Jordan Pomeranz661,910661,910661,9101
JP McCarthy1,684,4501,684,4501,684,4501
Kory Dakin1,647,6402,324,670894,8104
Laila Shadaram1,444,1102,761,280559,8003
Leslie Friley4,025,7404,346,0603,705,4202
Lou Ziegler2,136,9903,405,270868,7002
Mike Szilagyi1,614,5201,878,2301,350,8002
Mollie Hambro1,825,9702,498,0001,153,9402
Nathan Murray2,077,3402,077,3402,077,3401
Nicole Dunn1,453,9101,453,9101,453,9101
Nikola Spasic816,580816,580816,5801
Paul Paterson4,607,4907,709,2901,505,6902
Rod Winzinek12,089,45012,089,45012,089,4501
Ryan Case10,078,29010,078,29010,078,2901
Ryan Roberts2,269,1902,269,1902,269,1901
Scott F682,490682,490682,4901
Shontez Whitlow3,005,0005,674,6401,004,2203
Spencer O'Neill1,310,5801,772,580848,5802
Stephanie Reynolds971,5501,431,080512,0202
Steve Striffler1,459,7301,903,7901,015,6702
Will Heaney611,460611,460611,4601

Sinbad (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes281,650281,650281,6501
Amanda Case136,210136,210136,2101
Brian Cade49,67049,67049,6701
Jen LeMaster81,07081,07081,0701
Laila Shadaram187,340187,340187,3401
Leah Gosciejew61,59061,59061,5901
Lou Ziegler64,25064,25064,2501
Mark Terveen57,48057,48057,4801
Michael Robinson262,030262,030262,0301
Mollie Hambro92,42092,42092,4201
Nicole Dunn49,62049,62049,6201
Spencer O'Neill78,15078,15078,1501

Sopranos (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman33,154,91081,737,4307,923,9208
Amanda Case14,978,89014,978,89014,978,8901
Andrew Lee68,753,580135,480,08011,229,6205
Arlber Chang11,980,29020,076,0005,468,4204
Beau Blanchard5,129,7307,846,6403,031,9704
Ben Horstman32,550,69081,647,2707,781,5608
Ben Scharf45,532,800138,785,1703,429,63011
David Movrin16,801,09029,170,7903,698,1804
Frank Cartwright10,091,94010,091,94010,091,9401
Jason Dunn13,159,96013,159,96013,159,9601
Jeffrey Dickson24,445,93024,445,93024,445,9301
Joe Roskos13,992,03017,959,55010,152,3804
John Kostic23,296,82029,537,46017,056,1802
Kelly Primozic4,652,0204,652,0204,652,0201
Kory Dakin7,750,1507,750,1507,750,1501
Laila Shadaram17,476,00024,244,4009,654,1104
Leslie Friley22,590,83032,359,10015,489,4604
Martin Schneider16,055,15016,055,15016,055,1501
Megan Brown91,962,31091,962,31091,962,3101
Mike Szilagyi29,590,73046,127,08020,480,4505
Paul Paterson13,533,33019,234,52010,041,4504
Ryan Case41,324,73054,647,63028,001,8302
Sean Ryan4,506,6004,506,6004,506,6001
Spencer O'Neill21,683,68035,247,5006,398,6006
Steve Juchnowski10,073,01010,073,01010,073,0101
Tim Kerro12,548,87017,798,5007,299,2302
Tim Zjaba4,425,5204,425,5204,425,5201
Will Heaney25,125,43034,658,39011,957,9604
Will Tavel124,901,440124,901,440124,901,4401

South Park (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman16,864,79023,579,42012,536,3003
Andrew Lee44,726,89044,726,89044,726,8901
Arlber Chang30,647,60030,647,60030,647,6001
Ben Haehn54,000,00054,000,00054,000,0001
Ben Horstman67,822,630118,904,23032,195,0303
Ben Scharf81,967,53099,173,94071,542,6004
Brian Goebbel42,603,25042,603,25042,603,2501
Damen Defago71,622,25071,622,25071,622,2501
Dan Brown18,235,26018,235,26018,235,2601
Dave DeOreo76,194,94076,194,94076,194,9401
Jerimy Brockway66,919,320100,400,12033,438,5102
Joe Roskos42,788,71072,500,33013,077,0802
John Delzoppo120,693,390120,693,390120,693,3901
John Kostic33,923,66057,474,42022,120,7803
Jordan Pomeranz18,753,25018,753,25018,753,2501
Kory Dakin24,232,21024,232,21024,232,2101
Laila Shadaram50,483,58094,450,40024,181,8205
Leslie Friley47,206,45068,846,72025,566,1702
Lou Ziegler88,922,93088,922,93088,922,9301
Nathan Murray26,779,26026,779,26026,779,2601
Paul Paterson12,207,08012,207,08012,207,0801
Will Heaney58,713,84058,713,84058,713,8401

Space Mission (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Kiss38,01038,01038,0101
David Spasic48,54048,54048,5401
Heather Lenz42,41042,41042,4101
Lou Ziegler27,56027,56027,5601
Michelle McCleester17,51017,51017,5101
Nathan Murray26,50034,41018,5902
Tim Kerro62,35062,35062,3501
Tim Zjaba39,65039,65039,6501
Will Heaney70,21070,21070,2101

Spin-Out (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor53,67053,67053,6701
Beau Blanchard56,59056,59056,5901
Ben Haehn22,80022,80022,8001
Ben Scharf46,22097,03016,1203
Brian Cade16,59016,59016,5901
Brian Clagett34,81034,81034,8101
Brian Goebbel52,06053,38050,7402
Heather Brack11,51011,51011,5101
Jason Dunn28,65031,00026,2902
Jen LeMaster27,21027,21027,2101
Joe Roskos31,86031,86031,8601
Leah Gosciejew34,13059,76016,2806
Lou Ziegler38,01038,01038,0101
Michael Trombetta29,25029,25029,2501
Mike Axel26,91026,91026,9101
Mike Szilagyi90,54090,54090,5401
Myles Murray47,27047,27047,2701
Nicole Dunn24,36024,36024,3601
Nikola Spasic58,98058,98058,9801
Rebecca Ryan17,03017,03017,0301
Rob Townsend22,75026,13019,3702
Terrence Carl50,25055,87040,7103

Star Trek (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes10,124,45012,325,8707,923,0302
Amanda Case20,987,57048,751,5006,444,6707
Andrew Schutz8,195,13012,353,5004,036,7502
Arlber Chang20,519,89020,519,89020,519,8901
Ben Haehn24,610,96049,208,4304,362,9903
Ben Horstman114,503,620114,503,620114,503,6201
Ben Scharf42,886,92077,141,88013,120,7006
Bill Taylor6,448,3306,448,3306,448,3301
Brian Cade14,326,58022,775,4406,853,7803
Brian Clagett32,516,18069,360,6307,439,92010
Brian Goebbel26,386,70044,082,6508,690,7402
Brian Hill56,464,18084,368,60028,854,5604
Candy Freed5,113,2005,113,2005,113,2001
Clay Hinson39,501,82082,179,5307,112,9105
Curtis Kassnel17,974,25038,110,0003,329,6405
Dave DeOreo25,639,28065,857,0705,213,5006
David Spasic11,657,11012,662,04010,652,1702
DJ Toth9,827,01023,589,7801,624,7403
Dylan Cali3,193,0204,282,6902,103,3502
Earl Lancaster47,222,75047,222,75047,222,7501
George Fumich26,482,17052,339,1304,271,2303
Heather Brack8,258,70017,099,4303,916,4704
Jacob Estell11,229,66019,881,6804,542,7304
Jason Dunn57,700,580221,897,6509,618,0205
Jesse Leyva29,178,98050,637,9807,719,9702
Jim Slivka13,992,19047,417,1702,755,5205
Jim Smegola20,052,13020,052,13020,052,1301
Joe Roskos38,027,42094,067,5403,069,1705
John Delzoppo137,757,120422,483,68049,592,48013
Jon Adams5,972,8305,972,8305,972,8301
JP McCarthy57,114,470164,804,5703,657,0108
Justis Estell17,819,51051,689,1905,411,95010
Kate Goebbel24,415,74041,089,7306,618,9503
Kelly McGowan8,222,92016,194,3003,853,3703
Kelly Primozic19,240,17035,736,0905,675,7404
Kirstin Willders29,753,36058,587,88011,228,0805
Kurt Enzmann6,268,8706,268,8706,268,8701
Laila Shadaram16,150,44025,450,4305,273,9903
Leah Gosciejew10,427,03016,845,9604,008,1002
Lou Ziegler38,245,520120,632,18010,847,3707
Mark Brown11,324,07011,324,07011,324,0701
Mark Terveen55,692,41055,692,41055,692,4101
Martin Schneider13,277,23019,704,4107,103,9503
Megan Brown43,641,360127,496,7506,724,9006
Michael Trombetta15,027,19030,546,1104,735,8404
Nathan Murray35,799,82046,244,22016,300,0003
Nic Shayko28,181,48028,181,48028,181,4801
Nicole Dunn18,882,27040,795,2504,604,5105
Noah Freed-Fundak6,291,3906,291,3906,291,3901
Rebecca Ryan6,746,88013,323,8202,327,6805
Rob Townsend32,735,29056,608,11011,088,5505
Robert Pesta5,032,8208,210,3003,054,4004
Ryan Case46,574,93074,217,29014,035,3109
Shana Mysko16,042,39016,042,39016,042,3901
Spencer O'Neill25,919,75065,039,3406,168,8303
Tara Day2,232,4602,232,4602,232,4601
Terrence Carl28,604,47064,082,7504,869,6008
Tim Breidenstein13,285,96028,894,5403,219,6008
Tim Zjaba29,100,32076,253,2803,130,37010
Tony Lioi6,464,5106,464,5106,464,5101
Trevor Taylor12,885,83017,352,5606,529,6103
Will Heaney25,742,18068,476,7304,160,8805
William Clark34,184,78075,027,2907,465,4209

Star Trek Pro (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman28,199,46046,584,92011,956,2305
Adam Spektor55,077,61055,077,61055,077,6101
Alejandro Valdes28,059,64055,881,0405,246,4605
Amanda Case17,988,95038,789,1302,927,4709
Amanda Hicken13,480,57024,693,4308,072,3806
Andrew Lee104,663,960457,541,2006,712,20022
Arlber Chang12,085,27025,468,6105,053,1507
Barb Primozic13,199,38037,235,7903,931,3306
Beau Blanchard12,551,17025,626,2703,999,79010
Ben Haehn26,059,08033,712,35018,405,8102
Ben Horstman60,332,150154,605,6502,597,97020
Ben LeMaster3,450,0103,450,0103,450,0101
Ben Scharf21,239,71046,864,7402,383,8207
Bill Taylor36,480,74067,354,4205,607,0602
Brian Cade9,061,32011,570,9706,551,6602
Brian Clagett41,896,610115,237,7205,121,5905
Brian Goebbel41,402,390146,915,0304,295,79030
Brian Hill55,155,310170,501,0208,933,33035
Cameron Norris6,406,7206,406,7206,406,7201
Charity Thomas6,152,87010,988,5803,029,3503
Chris Stocking21,745,90057,848,0503,679,7608
Clay Hinson17,903,71034,090,3008,988,2004
Conner Biniek6,474,4506,474,4506,474,4501
Connor Weide9,871,57010,377,5409,365,5902
Cory Meek5,709,1005,709,1005,709,1001
Damen Defago13,467,18027,291,0407,168,9106
Dan Brown41,683,09041,683,09041,683,0901
Dave DeOreo14,464,42022,795,7004,532,0504
Dave Kiss72,024,970144,585,7803,168,0509
David Movrin14,481,24016,757,66012,204,8202
David Spasic38,652,39056,958,91010,588,1003
Deanna Caudill3,179,8304,347,7002,024,2603
DJ Toth13,005,81019,731,3506,467,9304
Dora Li11,113,03019,180,1201,202,2604
Drew Ritchey10,920,11016,064,0806,673,1903
Earl Lancaster18,565,09018,565,09018,565,0901
Heather Brack2,579,3702,579,3702,579,3701
Jamie Ziemba7,531,92017,873,8402,074,3805
Jason Dunn47,784,330106,297,7609,601,28013
Jason Sundblom10,023,20034,542,8501,498,90010
Jeff Kest20,914,48049,713,3004,415,4109
Jeff Mather31,762,00031,762,00031,762,0001
Jeffrey Dickson48,843,710133,226,3604,436,24010
Jen LeMaster1,328,1601,328,1601,328,1601
Jesse Leyva20,770,18036,648,6704,891,6902
Jessica Howard4,409,6607,004,5101,814,8002
Joe Roskos42,094,94042,761,47041,428,4002
John Delzoppo82,622,210136,710,12047,027,3803
John Lawson14,516,17039,505,0605,274,2205
John Stone42,093,67058,381,38028,237,2604
Julia Rainey3,377,7103,581,7303,173,6802
Julie Gabb16,990,51029,405,7207,110,0305
Kate Goebbel5,011,50012,445,9702,694,36013
Kelly Primozic8,636,37035,936,240486,50013
Kenny Walker6,504,0506,504,0506,504,0501
Kevin Kasick3,547,0603,547,0603,547,0601
Kirstin Willders14,402,95014,402,95014,402,9501
Kory Dakin22,132,40055,490,8704,019,99022
Kyle Irons5,413,05013,774,8902,076,2707
Laila Shadaram12,008,15037,093,7603,465,0809
Larry Collins31,569,22031,569,22031,569,2201
Leslie Friley32,837,58068,999,1904,001,01014
Lou Ziegler18,296,62053,390,8502,259,54016
Mark Brown81,757,440238,710,8607,171,12011
Mark Terveen86,325,80086,325,80086,325,8001
Martin Schneider12,933,67021,686,9707,093,2806
Matt Queitsch7,444,56010,156,4304,732,6902
Megan Brown36,851,78080,344,2408,897,89011
Melissa Spainhourd6,340,8607,179,3605,502,3602
Michael Neuhoff48,170,500119,071,6004,787,94011
Michael Robinson16,047,78030,197,7206,600,6005
Michael Trombetta19,403,39026,194,41011,330,8505
Michelle McCleester21,441,63047,955,4906,299,2104
Mike Axel22,296,86022,296,86022,296,8601
Mike Szilagyi113,207,480199,968,98033,933,64016
Mike Winzinek30,050,64053,072,0306,138,3303
Mollie Hambro18,239,93064,307,5102,674,84025
Neal Kurmas10,433,40023,290,1302,300,8003
Nicole Dunn14,982,44048,918,8604,613,81013
Nicole Turk12,262,51016,966,1707,288,6204
Nikola Spasic14,966,26029,028,2502,507,6105
Paige Gentile6,315,9209,241,6002,704,0404
Paul Paterson34,727,89077,455,8205,786,76011
Rob Faller3,971,3603,971,3603,971,3601
Rob Townsend6,051,0106,051,0106,051,0101
Rod Winzinek36,478,89059,612,14027,325,0504
Roibeard Forde7,312,7908,986,5305,639,0502
Ryan Case34,874,390108,585,50010,787,3705
Ryan Hawkins7,734,6007,734,6007,734,6001
Ryan Roberts11,755,45032,502,7302,668,82018
Ryan Serafin18,355,23022,573,3807,715,6105
Scott F5,244,2705,244,2705,244,2701
Scott Hicken5,478,7607,530,9203,341,9807
Sean Ryan10,422,49022,309,4903,019,87013
Spencer O'Neill11,989,42023,143,9304,583,1409
Stephanie Reynolds3,778,0303,778,0303,778,0301
Stephen Prusa66,390,09067,758,39065,021,7802
Steve Juchnowski25,392,49095,913,4101,577,99025
Steve Presser18,242,61018,242,61018,242,6101
Steve Striffler5,180,1605,180,1605,180,1601
Steven Clute23,945,05060,239,3806,506,5304
Terrence Carl21,672,05060,543,8501,416,5008
Thea Spittle20,694,04035,369,2906,255,1206
Tim Kerro48,648,360164,084,2704,749,09027
Tim Zjaba37,613,71062,925,95012,938,3005
Tommy Bizzi98,734,060219,300,6102,427,0105
Tony Lioi16,649,04046,279,0904,789,76015
Trevor Taylor11,845,85011,845,85011,845,8501
Tyler Mintzlaff7,304,98010,700,3503,909,6002
Will Heaney32,746,62057,334,2307,490,26010

Star Trek The Next Generation (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes456,294,8201,024,736,36068,866,3407
Amanda Case246,733,900348,435,880122,937,7807
Amanda Hicken163,214,830320,240,58047,969,9503
Andrew Lee64,330,89064,330,89064,330,8901
Arlber Chang270,557,710270,557,710270,557,7101
Ben Haehn439,799,530737,683,950222,440,9704
Ben Scharf890,085,500890,085,500890,085,5001
Brian Clagett1,039,087,6803,144,917,290411,814,47012
Brian Hill683,090,230876,807,120489,373,3402
Charity Thomas155,785,150363,534,92062,088,76010
Damen Defago295,623,520295,623,520295,623,5201
Dan Brown49,112,56049,112,56049,112,5601
Dave DeOreo173,972,080265,385,700107,835,3007
Dave Kiss559,264,720704,084,250303,523,8103
David Movrin152,487,410152,487,410152,487,4101
David Spasic372,207,060734,103,84089,680,5905
Frank Cartwright593,296,720912,206,660335,412,1904
Jamie Ziemba215,720,250304,424,850121,596,6304
Jason Dunn255,186,620255,186,620255,186,6201
Jeff Kest46,874,01046,874,01046,874,0101
Jeffrey Dickson338,201,880426,958,210249,445,5502
Jenifer Maraviglia129,731,700129,731,700129,731,7001
Joe Roskos307,148,3601,049,046,07084,325,2005
John Delzoppo2,038,932,7704,247,653,480143,723,72012
John Stone169,359,230249,532,21080,481,2907
Julie Gabb149,995,380149,995,380149,995,3801
Kelly Primozic45,410,19045,410,19045,410,1901
Kevin Kasick130,469,720164,394,71098,472,8303
Kirstin Willders295,980,6901,026,836,86025,545,02012
Kory Dakin70,310,00070,310,00070,310,0001
Laila Shadaram50,131,00050,131,00050,131,0001
Leslie Friley268,755,720268,755,720268,755,7201
Lou Ziegler398,875,460508,473,430289,277,4902
Martin Schneider143,273,210247,592,86044,249,6403
Michael Robinson326,211,160540,272,35087,133,3305
Mike Peters102,707,260156,274,64074,548,9204
Mike Szilagyi120,914,320120,914,320120,914,3201
Mollie Hambro190,344,300273,615,020127,657,5503
Myles Murray367,454,060367,454,060367,454,0601
Nathan Murray145,741,280183,033,66096,219,5204
Nick Pinardo83,873,830162,490,15014,980,7707
Nicole Dunn106,493,180106,493,180106,493,1801
Rob Faller172,028,720239,099,20086,078,4404
Ryan Case1,185,734,3604,170,312,130306,550,1909
Scott Hicken97,206,700113,754,83080,658,5602
Sean Ryan116,663,970116,663,970116,663,9701
Spencer O'Neill176,415,010249,559,27099,311,2203
Terrence Carl162,620,460290,089,780108,323,0706
Thea Spittle281,696,920281,696,920281,696,9201
Tim Kerro587,532,1601,086,562,10088,502,2202
Tim Zjaba496,903,0101,372,908,780120,822,23011
Will Heaney367,624,260774,689,600172,445,1404

Swords of Fury (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn668,780668,780668,7801
Brian Goebbel1,105,5501,274,480936,6102
Brian Hill683,050683,050683,0501
Heather Lenz489,170632,430345,9002
Katie Poelking563,300767,480359,1102
Leslie Friley1,878,4501,878,4501,878,4501
Lou Ziegler396,430561,780231,0802
Michelle McCleester439,960439,960439,9601
Nathan Murray1,252,0401,252,0401,252,0401
Nikola Spasic1,466,6801,896,5901,036,7602
Rob Faller1,787,9001,787,9001,787,9001
Rod Winzinek1,392,7401,392,7401,392,7401
Tim Kerro722,580722,580722,5801
Tim Zjaba3,418,5403,418,5403,418,5401
Will Heaney355,910355,910355,9101

Tales of the Arabian Nights (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor4,563,7907,275,0901,852,4902
Alejandro Valdes4,859,56012,147,140476,1908
Amanda Case6,687,32029,121,900446,74017
Andrew Marrell3,384,6106,560,710208,5002
Andrew Schutz1,493,9703,982,010254,0006
Arlber Chang2,422,2704,642,7901,247,6503
Ashley Gobler1,659,0501,659,0501,659,0501
Ben Haehn7,052,93023,201,9101,733,74015
Ben LeMaster1,571,0603,902,990587,1905
Ben Scharf5,074,1108,978,5901,365,4207
Brian Cade4,521,81024,018,190292,31013
Brian Clagett4,316,52010,241,100918,30010
Brian Goebbel3,536,0809,132,040892,8809
Brian Hill4,343,90010,041,7701,963,2506
Dave DeOreo3,305,9507,531,240544,86018
Dave Kiss3,261,7805,964,3801,660,3503
David Movrin3,476,22010,936,6001,086,4906
David Spasic4,503,60011,326,500537,92018
Drew Ritchey2,174,4403,112,380971,9804
Earl Lancaster1,164,2501,164,2501,164,2501
Elizabeth Hull-Frye324,710324,710324,7101
Erin Williams2,249,0002,293,2902,204,7002
G-K Hambro696,100696,100696,1001
Heather Brack2,818,7602,818,7602,818,7601
Jacob Estell3,265,8103,265,8103,265,8101
Jamie Ziemba3,569,65010,579,780769,4307
Jason Dunn3,335,4906,960,950642,3207
Jeffrey Dickson1,073,4401,073,4401,073,4401
Jen LeMaster1,302,4703,800,800294,7207
Jeremy Lightcap1,029,0901,029,0901,029,0901
Jesse Leyva8,216,7508,216,7508,216,7501
Joe Morris2,616,5005,977,820835,4403
Joe Occhionero1,148,3203,128,970263,9305
Joe Roskos5,042,2907,344,7302,739,8502
John Delzoppo15,675,06055,152,9002,865,96015
JP McCarthy5,444,0807,928,130897,7205
Justis Estell6,538,0006,538,0006,538,0001
Kate Goebbel1,659,6204,825,510630,2206
Katie Poelking627,950794,070325,2205
Kelly McGowan421,880421,880421,8801
Kelly Primozic7,683,5107,683,5107,683,5101
Kevin Kasick4,927,4006,946,3802,908,4102
Kirstin Willders4,464,7804,464,7804,464,7801
Kory Dakin1,402,2503,387,180362,8209
Laila Shadaram3,126,1404,871,4901,467,6205
Leah Gosciejew3,212,8903,212,8903,212,8901
Leslie Friley3,609,28013,975,830419,0605
Lou Ziegler4,680,1709,471,630482,3309
Maya Simek1,176,6101,176,6101,176,6101
Melissa Spainhourd1,330,2501,994,490666,0002
Michael Robinson10,032,36046,106,3801,503,27011
Michelle McCleester3,123,3507,201,580687,4506
Mike Szilagyi4,237,6907,868,5902,524,3805
Mike Winzinek7,989,32015,844,5002,713,6503
Mollie Hambro2,901,6506,651,330573,6607
Myles Murray1,898,3203,600,980495,4706
Nathan Murray3,033,6208,589,010774,93014
Nick Pinardo976,3201,765,050443,4706
Nicole Dunn4,418,6208,734,7002,196,0308
Nikola Spasic942,1801,343,750633,8005
Pat Richey1,897,2403,628,010863,7806
Rebecca Ryan3,212,27010,942,480348,8606
Rob Faller1,534,3203,254,190506,7006
Rob Townsend6,839,74010,233,8403,445,6302
Rowan Cade819,500819,500819,5001
Ryan Case4,912,28013,213,570617,16014
Ryan Serafin1,840,6605,402,410406,9106
Sandy Griffith306,630306,630306,6301
Sean Ryan1,408,4002,617,280600,4006
Shana Mysko1,261,1401,261,1401,261,1401
Spencer O'Neill1,436,4302,155,020565,1504
Terrence Carl4,562,1008,838,970454,1008
Thea Spittle957,7301,848,900486,9807
Tim Breidenstein9,918,3709,918,3709,918,3701
Tim Kerro6,857,83014,944,800906,4408
Tim Zjaba4,402,42018,619,720649,98019
Will Heaney6,081,70012,581,830950,7109
William Clark8,548,9608,548,9608,548,9601

Taxi (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman1,303,2401,991,200615,2702
Alex Taraboletti226,950226,950226,9501
Amanda Case959,9801,124,700795,2602
Andrew Lee2,576,5507,276,420488,10010
Andy Blanchard1,706,6101,706,6101,706,6101
Arlber Chang1,007,0801,018,380995,7802
Beau Blanchard741,3101,189,680203,65011
Ben Haehn1,389,3401,389,3401,389,3401
Ben Horstman1,035,6604,393,830125,63011
Ben Scharf465,540466,730464,3502
Bill Taylor687,690981,460133,1705
Bob Wood186,810191,380182,2302
Brian Cade536,000671,840400,1602
Brian Goebbel504,160554,390453,9302
Brian Hill1,121,2202,538,300505,3408
Cameron Norris625,5301,080,790269,8908
Candace Bembenick420,720420,720420,7201
CJ Blanchard629,640629,640629,6401
Clay Hinson890,2501,381,380399,1102
Dan Kellerman414,230471,820356,6402
Dave DeOreo152,930152,930152,9301
DJ Toth966,6901,325,120462,4506
Dora Li839,9801,802,290211,97014
Doug Glaser505,170630,380379,9502
Earl Lancaster1,465,7203,143,550555,6709
Heather Brack522,840801,560248,7004
Jamie Ziemba284,430284,430284,4301
Jason Dunn1,170,0301,170,0301,170,0301
Jen LeMaster387,770468,810306,7302
Jesse Leyva982,280982,280982,2801
Jim Smegola1,111,2101,111,2101,111,2101
Joe Williams534,310534,310534,3101
John Delzoppo3,996,1803,996,1803,996,1801
John Lawson500,040783,900215,0205
JP McCarthy886,0101,625,540450,2603
Julia Rainey350,590470,490230,6802
Kate Goebbel468,180468,180468,1801
Kelly McGowan408,900408,900408,9001
Kelly Primozic975,9901,310,840631,6304
Kory Dakin1,039,3402,157,010162,2006
Kurt Enzmann1,339,7601,339,7601,339,7601
Laila Shadaram626,200964,490214,4808
Lou Ziegler848,610980,090717,1302
Mark Brown1,156,6703,124,370701,3808
Mark Terveen941,720989,060894,3702
Martin Schneider773,3801,129,500530,7103
Matt Zitnik880,3001,592,570606,5706
Megan Brown704,190947,940379,5007
Michael Neuhoff1,928,6702,410,8301,635,7803
Michael Robinson337,890337,890337,8901
Michael Trombetta1,077,5702,781,310276,9309
Mike Axel699,300699,300699,3001
Mike Leeson636,6901,016,950196,2305
Mike Szilagyi1,401,1402,419,300782,9806
Myles Murray924,680924,680924,6801
Nic Shayko1,124,7902,253,410507,6003
Nicole Dunn362,750362,750362,7501
Nikola Spasic1,012,0701,502,260521,8702
Paul Paterson1,069,9501,274,240865,6602
Rebecca Ryan841,2201,300,320382,1102
Ryan Case715,450971,250464,1304
Sam Sieder1,092,9102,322,210337,8305
Spencer O'Neill1,277,3101,656,490898,1202
Spencer Rappaport345,850345,850345,8501
Tara Day297,220297,220297,2201
Terrence Carl1,026,7301,608,780545,4903
Tim Kerro1,646,0203,963,400747,5107
Tommy Bizzi1,168,4001,852,640435,4606
Tony Lioi545,890733,500357,8504

Taxi (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn1,796,9501,796,9501,796,9501
Candace Bembenick467,250501,440433,0602
Candy Freed151,810151,810151,8101
David Spasic1,002,3701,294,420710,3202
Heather Brack254,160254,160254,1601
Jen LeMaster669,020669,020669,0201
Jon Adams999,890999,890999,8901
Kelly McGowan385,200385,200385,2001
Kurt Enzmann777,060777,060777,0601
Mark Terveen543,000543,000543,0001
Nathan Murray846,7701,200,960492,5802
Noah Freed-Fundak387,480387,480387,4801
Priyanka Kochhar841,150841,150841,1501
Rob Townsend517,280517,280517,2801
Ryan Case2,796,9902,796,9902,796,9901
Shana Mysko389,900502,400317,3103
Tara Day733,920733,920733,9201
Tim Breidenstein616,130616,130616,1301
Trevor Taylor1,340,3001,340,3001,340,3001
Will Heaney1,206,8001,206,8001,206,8001

Terminator 2 (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman14,381,81026,226,5608,550,6207
Alejandro Valdes38,091,16038,091,16038,091,1601
Amanda Case15,068,76015,068,76015,068,7601
Andrew Lee31,237,08037,257,03020,525,2903
Beau Blanchard8,924,16014,380,2603,782,9604
Ben Horstman43,095,150138,358,6507,250,0208
Ben Scharf8,614,94014,328,3001,754,4309
David Movrin9,181,97012,754,0804,928,3204
Jason Dunn50,634,39050,634,39050,634,3901
Jerimy Brockway4,414,1104,414,1104,414,1101
Joe Roskos5,822,3207,110,8304,463,2003
John Kostic23,810,50023,810,50023,810,5001
Kate Goebbel9,390,7409,390,7409,390,7401
Kelly Primozic3,639,6503,639,6503,639,6501
Kory Dakin7,147,8407,147,8407,147,8401
Laila Shadaram19,409,52034,340,8804,478,1502
Leslie Friley16,774,71029,295,2008,662,9603
Lou Ziegler11,331,20011,331,20011,331,2001
Martin Schneider9,662,31012,712,2306,612,3902
Megan Brown9,441,3909,441,3909,441,3901
Mike Szilagyi66,308,91066,308,91066,308,9101
Nicole Dunn6,517,5406,517,5406,517,5401
Paul Paterson42,373,48070,743,65014,003,3002
Ryan Case12,770,04012,770,04012,770,0401
Spencer O'Neill9,551,36011,489,9107,612,8002
Tim Kerro16,186,43016,186,43016,186,4301
Will Heaney14,814,49018,240,45012,365,6703
Will Tavel3,495,5303,495,5303,495,5301

Terminator 2 (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman5,798,3705,798,3705,798,3701
Abby Hudson3,885,3103,885,3103,885,3101
Adam Spektor7,314,36013,494,8203,026,4304
Adam Zegarac2,113,6202,113,6202,113,6201
Alejandro Valdes27,530,21062,532,5905,646,22017
Amanda Case19,004,600113,461,2502,278,34037
Amanda Hicken3,681,4104,932,9702,429,8402
Andrew Lee29,277,52051,138,3107,416,7302
Andrew Marrell3,145,4303,934,9802,355,8802
Andrew Schutz3,329,4305,055,4402,455,9406
Arlber Chang15,229,95027,653,6205,148,7504
Ben Haehn22,532,13065,626,9301,870,93028
Ben Horstman14,750,08014,750,08014,750,0801
Ben LeMaster1,559,8302,214,180905,4702
Ben Scharf23,625,200102,269,9201,353,09011
Brian Cade7,540,75018,651,1502,130,87013
Brian Clagett33,197,070147,847,6602,553,73034
Brian Goebbel40,488,270343,764,8604,933,06011
Brian Hill46,873,860137,741,12014,500,10011
Charity Thomas3,037,9805,106,0101,328,02017
Chris Stocking5,397,4406,625,4104,169,4602
Clay Hinson20,254,54038,508,9604,766,9506
Damen Defago4,667,1804,841,2404,493,1202
Dave DeOreo14,659,51080,973,070864,20033
Dave Kiss27,482,650102,751,6003,250,68011
David Movrin9,569,68024,323,9201,979,6708
David Spasic22,217,360113,100,8303,157,78032
Drew Ritchey9,050,75015,659,0704,571,5408
Dustin Scott4,213,0504,213,0504,213,0501
Elizabeth Hull-Frye3,383,2703,383,2703,383,2701
Erin Williams7,074,8309,775,6204,807,6803
Frank Cartwright27,856,73052,870,1208,340,5303
G-K Hambro2,097,3102,097,3102,097,3101
Heather Brack4,717,0704,717,0704,717,0701
Hope Zusy2,866,6306,053,320672,4803
Jacob Estell6,435,5806,435,5806,435,5801
Jamie Ziemba10,127,38024,751,070967,2109
Jason Dunn25,962,030124,804,4603,430,11013
Jeff Kest6,730,97012,049,1903,712,0407
Jeff Mather6,346,9306,346,9306,346,9301
Jeffrey Dickson9,273,69012,755,8807,554,7405
Jen LeMaster4,999,3909,760,8001,340,3606
Jeremy Lightcap1,486,7601,486,7601,486,7601
Jesse Leyva13,291,44047,701,7803,911,7806
Joe Morris10,837,06024,812,8403,661,0603
Joe Occhionero5,012,2307,542,5203,244,1603
Joe Roskos32,173,440114,262,9001,017,40011
John Delzoppo52,473,560213,447,5506,156,07035
John Kostic5,175,7707,646,1803,663,5903
John Stone17,931,81071,769,9303,995,88010
JP McCarthy35,260,91077,483,0507,949,9808
Julie Gabb3,653,1106,164,0701,467,1005
Justis Estell74,460,42074,460,42074,460,4201
Kate Goebbel4,065,5007,076,280872,6706
Katie Poelking5,326,47014,282,8801,896,3409
Kelly McGowan7,927,8807,927,8807,927,8801
Kelly Primozic5,828,0807,645,1704,138,3703
Kevin Kasick23,195,370103,115,7904,170,07018
Kirstin Willders6,055,21016,468,9701,237,79019
Kory Dakin7,216,14017,095,1901,931,03011
Laila Shadaram9,159,88037,152,6802,962,19010
Leah Gosciejew2,802,8702,802,8702,802,8701
Leslie Friley10,049,12019,361,6002,442,8309
Lou Ziegler15,463,91055,102,7103,621,31013
Mark Terveen9,564,5609,564,5609,564,5601
Martin Schneider1,903,9601,903,9601,903,9601
Maya Simek2,186,4902,186,4902,186,4901
Melissa Spainhourd2,826,3302,893,7302,758,9202
Michael Robinson30,612,200203,713,8304,255,57017
Michelle McCleester15,494,66031,078,0204,169,9807
Mike Peters5,517,3007,073,0403,961,5602
Mike Szilagyi50,063,140191,641,1805,360,51017
Mike Winzinek13,353,16014,633,89012,072,4302
Mollie Hambro9,518,09027,203,5902,108,65010
Myles Murray33,087,05084,002,8704,537,3908
Nathan Murray10,407,85043,550,7701,137,15024
Nick Pinardo4,546,2808,239,7501,561,73010
Nicole Dunn11,240,67039,528,0001,621,93013
Nikola Spasic8,501,54025,434,9003,175,3509
Pat Richey12,458,88031,279,3701,751,7407
Paul Paterson10,190,06010,190,06010,190,0601
Rebecca Ryan2,457,7503,168,0001,747,4902
Rob Faller9,127,55023,854,2902,619,25016
Rob Townsend16,430,61033,421,0407,186,3203
Rod Winzinek13,083,48013,083,48013,083,4801
Roibeard Forde2,007,6202,007,6202,007,6201
Ryan Case74,741,350271,336,1604,146,04035
Ryan Serafin14,783,01067,571,2201,471,04010
Scott F6,631,0306,631,0306,631,0301
Scott Hicken6,618,1107,809,0304,396,8403
Sean Ryan8,941,06016,637,5006,963,9006
Shana Mysko1,384,5001,384,5001,384,5001
Spencer O'Neill20,470,72051,481,7602,735,4603
Stephanie Reynolds1,753,7001,753,7001,753,7001
Steve Striffler7,885,59014,201,5801,569,5902
Terrence Carl7,628,30015,213,6402,938,09011
Thea Spittle10,400,72016,507,6303,488,2604
Tim Breidenstein6,793,4906,793,4906,793,4901
Tim Kerro40,404,23092,596,45010,611,70011
Tim Zjaba31,482,890128,112,7202,282,60044
Will Heaney28,611,600180,575,5705,132,88018
William Clark7,917,3807,917,3807,917,3801

The Shadow (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman159,455,150283,653,30064,251,6003
Adam Spektor127,141,320127,141,320127,141,3201
Alejandro Valdes170,274,290170,274,290170,274,2901
Amanda Case87,962,650147,433,98028,491,3202
Amanda Hicken39,231,38044,691,43033,771,3202
Andrew Lee527,309,210730,396,470188,920,6608
Arlber Chang186,076,470287,061,76068,882,0908
Ashley Gobler52,500,33052,500,33052,500,3301
Beau Blanchard163,812,640419,683,40027,290,5507
Ben Horstman213,254,100375,753,52016,700,3607
Ben Scharf190,829,380190,829,380190,829,3801
Brian Cade128,929,190234,788,15023,070,2202
Brian Clagett375,506,780389,412,010361,601,5402
Brian Goebbel213,291,670473,780,31061,121,4304
Brian Hill491,870,2501,365,184,06035,680,33013
Cameron Norris138,484,850324,881,43037,440,7705
Charity Thomas85,104,73085,104,73085,104,7301
Clay Hinson154,114,840256,028,91052,200,7702
Connor Weide95,666,210154,922,20036,410,2202
Dave DeOreo145,348,530145,348,530145,348,5301
Dave Kiss82,120,00082,120,00082,120,0001
David Movrin49,661,39062,161,21034,480,6605
David Spasic138,470,770318,248,91054,540,8804
DJ Toth250,978,540288,383,630185,470,3303
Dora Li85,499,850177,858,31037,370,1104
Earl Lancaster412,740,260578,298,800170,240,1103
Jamie Ziemba63,239,06075,831,54046,531,2104
Jason Dunn117,586,310214,064,63020,000,0004
Jason Sundblom96,882,260131,923,96061,840,5502
Jeff Kest193,473,410342,395,94044,550,8802
Jeffrey Dickson478,784,970478,784,970478,784,9701
Jesse Leyva159,335,090247,862,31040,650,6603
Jessica Howard30,280,88030,280,88030,280,8801
Joe Roskos154,251,980249,412,42059,091,5402
John Delzoppo124,988,800216,646,60033,330,9902
John Lawson72,528,530137,570,10039,710,7705
John Stone204,492,700270,394,410138,590,9902
Julia Rainey26,235,99029,981,43022,490,5502
Julie Gabb119,637,310143,682,53095,592,0902
Kate Goebbel28,913,38042,951,86014,590,7705
Kelly Primozic65,574,620157,931,4308,610,6606
Kirstin Willders60,241,32060,241,32060,241,3201
Kory Dakin214,926,230397,121,98056,812,75011
Kyle Irons63,519,280143,601,65022,941,5405
Laila Shadaram73,709,780178,510,66030,520,9907
Leslie Friley150,911,830380,993,18045,101,9805
Lou Ziegler206,440,340416,534,13059,010,7705
Mark Brown300,221,510981,002,340109,910,6506
Mark Terveen631,178,290631,178,290631,178,2901
Martin Schneider122,052,530122,052,530122,052,5301
Matt Queitsch137,914,550197,220,44083,300,3305
Megan Brown377,459,410777,950,070129,500,77010
Melissa Spainhourd25,051,21025,051,21025,051,2101
Michael Robinson261,960,220394,808,350129,112,0902
Michael Trombetta216,739,960354,621,10067,641,3204
Mike Axel89,041,43089,041,43089,041,4301
Mike Szilagyi367,547,830703,195,830130,757,4806
Mollie Hambro84,189,590222,100,66036,280,3309
Myles Murray96,620,22096,620,22096,620,2201
Nathan Murray41,451,45041,451,45041,451,4501
Neal Kurmas58,476,04089,433,52019,431,6503
Nicole Dunn111,676,760199,038,92041,360,9906
Nicole Turk152,876,840298,942,96038,320,4404
Nikola Spasic136,493,140279,834,00040,751,1004
Paige Gentile48,080,83052,970,99043,190,6602
Paul Paterson202,203,190322,111,980123,970,9905
Rebecca Ryan181,311,270211,252,040122,990,7703
Rob Townsend81,533,19081,533,19081,533,1901
Roibeard Forde73,520,44073,520,44073,520,4401
Ryan Case206,718,830252,546,000160,891,6502
Ryan Hawkins7,280,1107,280,1107,280,1101
Ryan Roberts103,279,370223,461,86055,240,6608
Ryan Serafin270,010,320270,010,320270,010,3201
Scott Hicken134,536,020365,866,59043,562,5304
Sean Ryan122,416,110310,611,19024,420,0008
Spencer O'Neill212,958,780562,618,60040,260,6008
Stephen Prusa110,807,200110,807,200110,807,2001
Steve Juchnowski91,850,160195,111,98041,661,4305
Steven Clute127,261,100174,600,99079,921,2102
Terrence Carl175,569,220399,689,92079,392,6405
Thea Spittle78,725,410126,613,91048,940,6603
Tim Kerro323,944,740518,311,66060,661,54011
Tim Zjaba44,480,55044,480,55044,480,5501
Tommy Bizzi129,721,160187,261,98086,300,7704
Tony Lioi58,261,100206,408,8602,368,99011
Trevor Taylor15,040,33015,040,33015,040,3301
Will Heaney108,772,420108,772,420108,772,4201

The Shadow (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes738,474,440751,758,380725,190,5002
Amanda Case185,635,300346,293,19044,580,7706
Arlber Chang321,120,110321,120,110321,120,1101
Ben Haehn157,561,100157,561,100157,561,1001
Ben Horstman236,210,330236,210,330236,210,3301
Ben Scharf188,323,010350,811,98045,050,6606
Bill Taylor265,564,780265,564,780265,564,7801
Brian Cade116,484,660207,310,99076,590,2205
Brian Clagett274,391,010563,221,87040,880,33011
Brian Goebbel121,431,100121,431,100121,431,1001
Brian Hill343,939,650792,134,950124,351,1005
Candy Freed29,370,55029,370,55029,370,5501
Clay Hinson230,428,180562,880,62055,390,3304
Curtis Kassnel191,757,030512,401,54025,370,7707
Dave DeOreo205,210,150485,307,70045,500,1106
David Spasic59,350,66059,350,66059,350,6601
DJ Toth100,239,700151,400,66036,401,2103
Dylan Cali26,490,33037,840,44015,140,2202
Earl Lancaster187,406,870215,202,420159,611,3202
George Fumich90,196,710142,191,87038,201,5402
Heather Brack39,997,18053,431,21027,600,2203
Jacob Estell134,193,420192,141,72057,480,6604
Jason Dunn73,535,880131,901,00016,740,3304
Jesse Leyva207,070,960293,681,54039,760,5503
Jim Slivka61,034,99087,841,21024,190,1106
Jim Smegola101,371,100101,371,100101,371,1001
Joe Roskos249,122,900739,476,73097,611,1005
John Delzoppo652,345,4201,269,565,690191,371,43012
Jon Adams62,920,11062,920,11062,920,1101
JP McCarthy331,714,070496,424,290157,612,9007
Justis Estell118,402,000193,291,87011,491,6509
Kate Goebbel29,865,61039,420,99020,310,2202
Kelly McGowan40,670,73052,420,55025,680,6603
Kelly Primozic110,115,030173,173,08044,260,4405
Kirstin Willders142,051,430255,062,09040,401,1004
Kurt Enzmann325,101,780325,101,780325,101,7801
Laila Shadaram109,333,580224,998,44026,280,3305
Leah Gosciejew99,381,220131,671,22067,091,2102
Lou Ziegler158,600,190247,471,65037,510,5506
Mark Brown753,069,680753,069,680753,069,6801
Mark Terveen369,848,220369,848,220369,848,2201
Martin Schneider165,081,500256,071,30056,371,3203
Megan Brown447,613,350845,561,87026,630,3308
Michael Trombetta141,221,170195,825,00085,159,3505
Nathan Murray109,751,160114,520,990104,981,3202
Nic Shayko182,180,150182,180,150182,180,1501
Nicole Dunn138,457,300185,602,75072,800,1305
Noah Freed-Fundak75,340,88075,340,88075,340,8801
Rebecca Ryan65,790,160117,585,77026,900,1106
Rob Townsend108,455,650126,057,11091,001,2104
Robert Pesta102,414,400167,561,43030,970,1106
Ryan Case391,168,960537,535,90089,551,3207
Shana Mysko37,341,10037,341,10037,341,1001
Spencer O'Neill212,122,740656,403,85048,520,1107
Tara Day70,820,94070,820,94070,820,9401
Terrence Carl238,711,310483,882,530106,981,4306
Tim Breidenstein135,606,900269,550,99040,491,2109
Tim Zjaba152,696,010439,227,89014,850,3309
Tony Lioi91,001,59091,001,59091,001,5901
Trevor Taylor65,241,32097,661,76032,820,8802
Will Heaney391,567,430800,475,370106,240,0005
William Clark176,306,530301,642,58076,221,3206

The Simpsons Pinball Party (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson705,270705,270705,2701
Adam Spektor787,550787,550787,5501
Adam Zegarac1,088,4401,088,4401,088,4401
Alejandro Valdes3,065,3106,050,8801,178,8404
Amanda Case2,690,19017,030,250837,86022
Amanda Hicken2,237,3302,237,3302,237,3301
Andrew Lee19,492,17040,705,7301,759,6304
Ben Haehn7,329,60028,429,300565,37022
Ben Horstman557,100557,100557,1001
Ben Scharf3,516,99013,779,530631,6008
Brian Clagett5,547,12023,000,4901,150,2208
Brian Goebbel4,315,90011,787,600533,3709
Brian Hill13,312,97031,086,7902,725,56010
Charity Thomas2,499,1405,405,0301,154,4807
Chris Stocking4,417,2107,522,440681,1204
Clay Hinson4,815,24021,222,220807,56011
Damen Defago2,060,8002,060,8002,060,8001
Dan Brown5,489,2905,489,2905,489,2901
Dave DeOreo3,195,1809,812,310792,24015
Dave Kiss3,580,3506,577,640679,9705
David Spasic1,988,7405,098,930435,20010
Drew Ritchey4,474,32014,417,700671,1308
Dustin Scott510,420510,420510,4201
Frank Cartwright6,074,9908,509,1702,271,0303
Hope Zusy838,5301,666,650509,4104
Jamie Ziemba1,917,2902,823,500537,8306
Jason Dunn3,729,25011,918,800518,22012
Jeff Kest2,898,7904,301,6302,076,7704
Jeff Mather9,140,53011,893,3506,387,7102
Joe Roskos1,875,5501,875,5501,875,5501
John Delzoppo14,459,03037,427,5002,574,97022
John Kostic761,7101,040,260483,1502
John Stone4,104,6907,248,880752,8406
JP McCarthy16,584,69089,591,420807,7209
Julie Gabb2,296,2005,951,150777,5804
Kate Goebbel763,990763,990763,9901
Katie Poelking2,224,7406,493,130433,80014
Kevin Kasick6,929,17017,642,1202,016,92010
Kirstin Willders1,389,3502,238,780613,06010
Kory Dakin3,219,02011,827,080930,0809
Leslie Friley4,569,0209,425,0101,339,9208
Lou Ziegler5,352,34017,011,060593,15010
Michael Robinson2,861,8505,001,050670,9106
Michelle McCleester3,010,9605,442,2701,062,2506
Mike Szilagyi14,761,28044,513,350501,20018
Mollie Hambro5,685,90010,912,7201,078,3406
Myles Murray2,469,9304,986,590633,0006
Nathan Murray3,921,56010,662,060654,13021
Nicole Dunn2,325,5405,144,500474,5708
Nikola Spasic4,613,64014,037,210681,94012
Paul Paterson3,389,8903,389,8903,389,8901
Rob Faller3,687,6308,818,750448,20019
Rod Winzinek10,454,92010,454,92010,454,9201
Ryan Case9,700,00028,265,950638,33018
Ryan Serafin1,532,9002,315,3001,007,8007
Sandy Griffith611,090611,090611,0901
Scott F1,313,9201,313,9201,313,9201
Scott Hicken1,027,9401,027,9401,027,9401
Spencer O'Neill1,152,4401,152,4401,152,4401
Stephanie Reynolds550,110550,110550,1101
Steve Striffler676,290735,470617,1102
Thea Spittle3,080,80011,388,200872,8906
Tim Kerro5,958,12014,452,020913,8906
Tim Zjaba4,080,66013,537,440463,53019
Will Heaney3,833,1008,142,880879,020