Cleveland Pinball League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE)65,416,940239,298,3905,953,4208
2001 (SE)2,3403,4101,25211
AC/DC Premium (ET)19,386,270145,954,0902,681,630182
Addams Family (Bside)46,373,290184,238,4804,475,18064
Addams Family (HD)55,764,980400,112,880535,020228
Aerosmith (SE)6,814,6009,479,5401,217,9408
Airborne (SE)46,733,940136,196,08012,057,31019
Amigo (ET)123,490680,82025,860266
Amigo (SE)90,450270,63036,27039
Andromeda (SE)298,150885,65042,23033
Apollo (SE)2,9504,7571,1024
Atlantis (SE)593,2401,082,330193,5306
Attack from Mars (HD)1,277,499,44017,311,783,80014,975,370877
Austin Powers (SE)39,456,55080,340,80010,483,7507
Avatar (SE)6,931,31019,522,0902,341,3404
Avengers (Bside)2,925,17011,288,540600,96037
Bad Cats (SE)7,012,360260,760,890210,90059
Barracorra (SE)294,4501,385,67034,15019
Baywatch (SE)235,405,530661,522,08056,478,87020
black night 2000 (SE)1,122,2703,489,290193,18022
Blue Max (ET)98,970340,37020,040480
Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD)91,948,6803,265,459,4401,827,290388
Bram Stoker's Dracula (SE)49,910,070266,416,1303,500,32018
Captain Fantastic (SE)50,010103,51014,93054
Cinema (HD)75,320354,03012,820427
Comet (SE)563,2702,574,36055,20076
Congo (SE)210,887,030576,776,61036,633,94010
Corvette (SE)373,620,3003,396,586,82010,150,10060
Cowpoke (SE)2,3605,64289733
Deadpool (SE)56,910,3001,169,509,3901,774,560146
Demolition Man (ET)362,331,6705,934,010,4506,391,797922
Demolition Man (HD)298,773,7002,530,362,4107,121,530189
Demolition Man (SE)283,404,0001,128,755,34051,482,21016
Dialed In! (SE)618,51010,397,70014,88069
Diner (SE)3,073,15031,698,140289,100138
Doctor Who (Bside)27,320,580109,954,4105,428,03020
Doctor Who (SE)58,075,3201,849,811,6802,464,620140
Dolly! (SE)132,730963,16014,02091
Dragon (Gottlieb) (SE)117,690344,93034,6107
Dragon (Interflip) (SE)381,5001,379,70075,100362
Dungeons & Dragons (SE)978,7906,588,18050,020113
Eight Ball (SE)109,110318,84049,27030
Eight Ball Deluxe (SE)446,2303,090,12078,590278
Elvis (Bside)32,414,980241,456,9401,426,660100
Elvis (SE)13,827,07030,051,4303,624,7008
Embryon (SE)443,560513,090354,1103
Extra Inning (SE)3,7709,24522048
F-14 (SE)620,5202,476,25089,89052
F-14 Tomcat (ET)773,4606,558,08033,330665
F-14 Tomcat (HD)857,90011,120,08038,560304
Faces (SE)358,630735,600193,30020
Family Guy (HD)13,276,250115,254,560622,330395
Farfalla (SE)462,300996,910124,9207
Fast Break (SE)54175646
Fast Draw (SE)43,12049,91034,1603
Fireball (SE)21,65074,6902,13089
Firepower (SE)201,350882,70036,20031
Fish Tales (Bside)28,105,320538,316,9601,197,320179
Flash Gordon (SE)364,2501,954,88034,560160
Flight 2000 (SE)342,7501,361,28054,03092
FLINTSTONES (SE)217,355,080596,624,34028,414,78030
Flintstones (SE)151,021,390411,468,28036,901,37022
Flip Flop (SE)87,990181,52047,59011
Frontier (SE)357,7101,517,96068,040136
FunHouse (SE)3,172,34017,860,690284,630115
Future Spa (SE)73,690519,0906,920252
Galaxy (SE)243,2501,010,87062,04028
Game of Thrones (ET)238,662,8502,307,847,1901,067,530302
Getaway (SE)65,474,030496,675,600994,720400
Ghostbusters (SE)44,609,610196,436,5203,929,72018
Goldwing (SE)654,2801,297,270379,5704
Grand Lizard (SE)481,2403,678,05024,920111
Harlem Globetrotters (SE)177,440717,81036,04039
Haunted House (SE)175,020524,26052,8107
High Speed (SE)346,760871,80032,07012
Hurdy Gurdy (SE)2,2904,4341,3324
Indiana Jones (SE)22,561,500161,226,4802,293,94039
Iron Maiden (SE)76,491,0201,038,595,4101,184,790195
Iron Man (Bside)7,518,83051,981,0001,674,380308
Jetsons (SE)4,796,78010,936,3902,851,94010
Johnny Mnemonic (Bside)1,224,890,98011,051,318,53040,994,400118
Judge Dredd (ET)145,932,910691,543,66013,797,210280
Judge Dredd (SE)103,668,610359,831,71014,399,65021
Jungle Queen (SE)59,670155,53014,120125
Jurassic Park (ET)152,914,6101,596,721,83010,026,520149
Jurassic Park (HD)106,179,760564,266,0007,772,05099
KISS (Bside)23,352,01063,370,4806,122,31039
Kiss (SE)20,784,94073,266,0004,031,95033
Laser War (SE)356,730687,47077,1104
Lord of the Rings (SE)19,219,45087,030,1003,634,7807
Medieval Madness (HD)12,357,410104,573,230265,270439
Medieval Madness (SE)13,368,32080,980,5801,375,03043
Memory Lane (SE)105,550606,97033,10045
Metallica (Bside)16,542,240170,571,0001,070,140313
Metallica (HD)21,044,05046,492,4103,119,2209
Metallica (SE)24,517,480297,387,9801,841,26070
Meteor (HD)26,320174,8232,652130
Monday Night Football (SE)1,689,2508,532,020177,38014
NBA Fastbreak (SE)2375819
Night Moves (SE)1,538,4505,677,81044,03046
Night Rider (SE)60,720119,01027,75020
Nip It (SE)33,44066,950117
Nitro Ground Shaker (SE)87,910266,59033,49016
No Fear (SE)321,966,930758,829,510105,454,11029
No Good Gofers (SE)7,579,20023,616,490855,67012
Orbitor 1 (SE)199,820880,22034,08050
Palace Guard (SE)2,6708,21052935
Paragon (HD)76,970678,26014,420128
Paragon (SE)62,450352,5304,740253
Party Zone (SE)3,807,0007,918,610965,2407
Phantom of the Opera (SE)1,698,7807,112,090185,22022
Pharaoh (SE)262,800367,100214,0204
Pinball Pool (SE)207,660322,780125,2407
PinBot (SE)616,9903,886,87098,01040
PIN•BOT (ET)543,9702,864,23070,010103
Police force (SE)1,486,0605,198,190386,09040
Radical (ET)4,017,88034,238,81045,580365
Revenge from Mars (Bside)29,921,340165,736,6904,798,88030
Revenge From Mars (SE)30,674,06089,921,1008,804,82019
Ripley's Believe it or Not (ET)5,679,70044,112,710221,020698
Ripley's Believe it or Not (HD)6,252,62050,285,450561,160181
Roadshow (SE)182,795,620747,182,01022,434,76074
Rollercoaster Tycoon (SE)3,297,5708,312,390455,94055
secret service (SE)1,155,5802,586,720409,53016
Secret Service (SE)1,594,5104,090,790466,14011
Shadow (SE)134,393,320426,760,82014,660,66042
Shrek (SE)7,801,51057,916,7301,434,34021
Simpsons Pinball Party (Bside)2,370,65012,089,450417,26072
Sinbad (SE)116,790281,65049,62012
Sopranos (Bside)28,346,110138,785,1703,031,97093
South Park (Bside)51,007,430120,693,39012,207,08038
Space Mission (SE)39,92070,21017,51010
Space Shuttle (SE)222,240924,11028,74050
Space Station (SE)1,073,7104,370,690295,01011
Spanish Eyes (SE)29,24057,45015,6607
Spin-Out (SE)37,90097,03011,51034
Star Trek (HD)33,439,900422,483,6801,564,300519
Star Trek Pro (ET)32,078,900457,541,200486,500731
Star Trek The Next Generation (HD)468,410,3804,247,653,48014,980,770197
Star Wars Episode 1 (SE)21,970,82088,086,7401,260,14070
Subway (SE)1,6602,77388312
Swords of Fury (SE)1,032,1103,418,540231,08020
Tales of the Arabian Nights (HD)4,269,44055,152,900208,500440
Taxi (ET)1,110,3307,276,42074,160414
Taxi (HD)1,134,5404,338,480151,47090
Taxi (SE)877,7002,796,990151,81042
Terminator 2 (Bside)18,531,050138,358,6501,754,43067
Terminator 2 (HD)22,356,570343,764,860672,480855
Terminator 2 (SE)17,555,56082,139,1201,128,11090
The Shadow (ET)182,142,1901,365,184,0602,368,990324
The Shadow (HD)243,018,9002,890,447,59011,491,650447
The Simpsons Pinball Party (HD)5,489,42089,591,420433,800470
The Walking Dead (Bside)14,936,38084,826,7302,847,640176
Theatre of Magic (HD)524,904,0203,900,256,25029,600,10090
Tommy (SE)128,974,330493,124,07014,538,25049
Total Nuclear Annihilation (HD)756,0804,337,91638,28033
Triple Strike (ET)60,680143,68022,71068
Triple Strike (SE)75,030155,30039,00012
Twilight Zone (SE)95,243,140680,265,8305,230,140161
Volcano (SE)142,710445,68037,2206
Voltan (SE)207,520453,75084,31014
Whirlwind (SE)2,732,16028,872,450393,49096
Who Dunnit (SE)690,432,9909,821,793,110126,962,00032
Who DUNNit (SE)806,709,93015,275,347,68074,585,14075
Wizard of Oz (SE)14,76020,35711,6923
Wizard! (SE)76,050248,60013,03065
World Cup Soccer '94 (SE)230,282,840704,163,08037,194,51082
X's & O's (SE)289,250668,84065,62010
X-Men (SE)8,868,68050,907,130171,67074
Xenon (HD)261,2401,853,32029,390221
Yukon (SE)145,300420,69036,74054

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - ¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE) - 2001 (SE) - AC/DC Premium (ET) - Addams Family (Bside) - Addams Family (HD) - Aerosmith (SE) - Airborne (SE) - Amigo (ET) - Amigo (SE) - Andromeda (SE) - Apollo (SE) - Atlantis (SE) - Attack from Mars (HD) - Austin Powers (SE) - Avatar (SE) - Avengers (Bside) - Bad Cats (SE) - Barracorra (SE) - Baywatch (SE) - Blue Max (ET) - Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD) - Bram Stoker's Dracula (SE) - Captain Fantastic (SE) - Cinema (HD) - Comet (SE) - Congo (SE) - Corvette (SE) - Cowpoke (SE) - Deadpool (SE) - Demolition Man (ET) - Demolition Man (HD) - Demolition Man (SE) - Dialed In! (SE) - Diner (SE) - Doctor Who (Bside) - Doctor Who (SE) - Dolly! (SE) - Dragon (Gottlieb) (SE) - Dragon (Interflip) (SE) - Dungeons & Dragons (SE) - Eight Ball (SE) - Eight Ball Deluxe (SE) - Elvis (Bside) - Elvis (SE) - Embryon (SE) - Extra Inning (SE) - F-14 (SE) - F-14 Tomcat (ET) - F-14 Tomcat (HD) - FLINTSTONES (SE) - Faces (SE) - Family Guy (HD) - Farfalla (SE) - Fast Break (SE) - Fast Draw (SE) - Fireball (SE) - Firepower (SE) - Fish Tales (Bside) - Flash Gordon (SE) - Flight 2000 (SE) - Flintstones (SE) - Flip Flop (SE) - Frontier (SE) - FunHouse (SE) - Future Spa (SE) - Galaxy (SE) - Game of Thrones (ET) - Getaway (SE) - Ghostbusters (SE) - Goldwing (SE) - Grand Lizard (SE) - Harlem Globetrotters (SE) - Haunted House (SE) - High Speed (SE) - Hurdy Gurdy (SE) - Indiana Jones (SE) - Iron Maiden (SE) - Iron Man (Bside) - Jetsons (SE) - Johnny Mnemonic (Bside) - Judge Dredd (ET) - Judge Dredd (SE) - Jungle Queen (SE) - Jurassic Park (ET) - Jurassic Park (HD) - KISS (Bside) - Kiss (SE) - Laser War (SE) - Lord of the Rings (SE) - Medieval Madness (HD) - Medieval Madness (SE) - Memory Lane (SE) - Metallica (Bside) - Metallica (HD) - Metallica (SE) - Meteor (HD) - Monday Night Football (SE) - NBA Fastbreak (SE) - Night Moves (SE) - Night Rider (SE) - Nip It (SE) - Nitro Ground Shaker (SE) - No Fear (SE) - No Good Gofers (SE) - Orbitor 1 (SE) - PIN•BOT (ET) - Palace Guard (SE) - Paragon (HD) - Paragon (SE) - Party Zone (SE) - Phantom of the Opera (SE) - Pharaoh (SE) - PinBot (SE) - Pinball Pool (SE) - Police force (SE) - Radical (ET) - Revenge From Mars (SE) - Revenge from Mars (Bside) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (ET) - Ripley's Believe it or Not (HD) - Roadshow (SE) - Rollercoaster Tycoon (SE) - Secret Service (SE) - Shadow (SE) - Shrek (SE) - Simpsons Pinball Party (Bside) - Sinbad (SE) - Sopranos (Bside) - South Park (Bside) - Space Mission (SE) - Space Shuttle (SE) - Space Station (SE) - Spanish Eyes (SE) - Spin-Out (SE) - Star Trek (HD) - Star Trek Pro (ET) - Star Trek The Next Generation (HD) - Star Wars Episode 1 (SE) - Subway (SE) - Swords of Fury (SE) - Tales of the Arabian Nights (HD) - Taxi (ET) - Taxi (HD) - Taxi (SE) - Terminator 2 (Bside) - Terminator 2 (HD) - Terminator 2 (SE) - The Shadow (ET) - The Shadow (HD) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (HD) - The Walking Dead (Bside) - Theatre of Magic (HD) - Tommy (SE) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (HD) - Triple Strike (ET) - Triple Strike (SE) - Twilight Zone (SE) - Volcano (SE) - Voltan (SE) - Whirlwind (SE) - Who DUNNit (SE) - Who Dunnit (SE) - Wizard of Oz (SE) - Wizard! (SE) - World Cup Soccer '94 (SE) - X's & O's (SE) - X-Men (SE) - Xenon (HD) - Yukon (SE) - black night 2000 (SE) - secret service (SE)

¯\_(?)_/¯ (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Kostel6,767,6406,767,6406,767,6401
Ben Haehn175,156,320239,298,390111,014,2502
Bill Toler33,457,69033,457,69033,457,6901
Brian Dodd64,706,58064,706,58064,706,5801
George Fumich43,713,33043,713,33043,713,3301
Jen LeMaster18,424,22018,424,22018,424,2201
Shana Mysko5,953,4205,953,4205,953,4201

2001 (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cade2,4802,7982,1602
Cameron Norris2,6202,6202,6201
Dave DeOreo1,6801,6811,6811
Earl Lancaster1,7001,6991,6991
George Fumich1,6401,6391,6391
Heather Brack1,2501,2521,2521
Leah Gosciejew3,3503,4103,2792
Rebecca Ryan2,6202,6182,6181
Shana Mysko2,5402,5432,5431

AC/DC Premium (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson4,035,0804,035,0804,035,0801
Alejandro Valdes12,482,34012,482,34012,482,3401
Amanda Case12,466,90012,466,90012,466,9001
Andrew Lee52,258,12092,271,20012,245,0402
Arlber Chang30,585,15031,910,06029,260,2402
Brian Clagett28,882,21041,722,5608,582,0003
Brian Goebbel24,385,23052,573,1405,139,1608
Brian Hill39,868,590145,954,0906,189,01011
Charity Thomas4,143,8805,606,1302,681,6302
Chris Stocking14,403,18029,424,2306,078,6207
Clay Hinson18,715,93025,225,97012,205,8802
Cory Meek8,564,6408,564,6408,564,6401
Damen Defago9,908,32014,454,5205,228,6305
Dave DeOreo11,000,82019,278,6904,510,3904
Dave Kiss37,292,98064,668,35011,213,3707
David Movrin4,346,8504,346,8504,346,8501
Drew Ritchey23,170,06033,149,33013,190,7902
Heather Lenz11,289,48011,289,48011,289,4801
Jamie Ziemba8,768,06010,026,3207,382,3503
Jason Dunn33,799,83077,933,48014,359,8304
Jason Sundblom5,112,4607,234,9002,990,0102
Jeff Carlton8,313,9708,313,9708,313,9701
Jeff Kest5,023,8507,235,4902,812,2002
Jeff Mather10,865,22010,865,22010,865,2201
John Delzoppo98,316,77098,316,77098,316,7701
John Stone12,678,55015,284,03011,085,2303
Julie Gabb7,419,9809,616,5705,158,4904
Kevin Kasick4,768,5204,768,5204,768,5201
Kory Dakin11,479,07025,333,7805,264,8209
Laila Shadaram36,280,54036,280,54036,280,5401
Leslie Friley12,933,14025,700,0306,093,7107
Lou Ziegler18,681,97037,883,4605,033,0304
Michael Robinson8,231,77011,745,2906,296,6503
Michelle McCleester24,984,06046,030,5607,630,6904
Mike Szilagyi55,526,36099,576,26026,155,6503
Mollie Hambro12,969,96029,984,0905,785,4007
Neal Kurmas7,060,1808,914,1005,206,2502
Nicole Dunn10,901,65027,373,7304,841,8304
Nikola Spasic11,692,56017,752,9905,658,2003
Rob Faller16,972,89016,972,89016,972,8901
Rod Winzinek32,100,21046,583,75013,687,5504
Ryan Case77,460,47077,460,47077,460,4701
Ryan Roberts7,019,37020,270,0502,694,5505
Ryan Serafin15,153,03043,688,7505,536,4406
Scott F4,765,6404,765,6404,765,6401
Sean Ryan5,284,6807,918,6502,861,5807
Stephanie Reynolds6,325,2806,325,2806,325,2801
Steve Juchnowski8,197,27014,281,8606,074,7406
Steve Striffler5,898,2405,898,2405,898,2401
Thea Spittle13,929,06019,964,3307,893,7802
Tim Kerro26,310,12080,349,0707,171,9709
Tim Zjaba34,569,77035,224,49033,915,0502
Tony Lioi6,318,41010,010,5403,226,1904
Will Heaney39,589,60040,824,96038,354,2402

Addams Family (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman39,113,31077,187,22019,731,5005
Alejandro Valdes49,254,44049,254,44049,254,4401
Andrew Lee130,231,990184,238,48074,162,4805
Aran Casey4,475,1804,475,1804,475,1801
Beau Blanchard16,994,45021,237,94010,464,4203
Ben Horstman43,936,61069,563,80016,153,5105
Ben Scharf49,885,590101,012,67014,243,3805
Brendan Totten5,726,2405,726,2405,726,2401
Brian Goebbel31,589,63031,589,63031,589,6301
David Movrin11,398,32013,306,4609,490,1702
Frank Cartwright45,859,34080,571,70011,146,9802
Jason Dunn25,928,65033,977,55017,879,7402
Jeffrey Dickson55,449,98085,743,29025,104,5203
Joe Roskos12,081,51012,935,67011,227,3502
John Kostic13,412,04013,412,04013,412,0401
Kate Goebbel18,640,45018,640,45018,640,4501
Laila Shadaram21,683,41025,230,73014,970,0105
Leslie Friley69,015,36069,015,36069,015,3601
Lou Ziegler9,735,8409,735,8409,735,8401
Megan Brown75,429,740183,877,4406,025,4204
Mike Szilagyi96,042,040183,960,48057,034,5204
Nicole Dunn27,243,38027,243,38027,243,3801
Paul Paterson7,971,2807,971,2807,971,2801
Ryan Case76,877,65076,877,65076,877,6501
Spencer O'Neill7,030,0807,030,0807,030,0801
Steve Juchnowski40,503,04040,503,04040,503,0401
Tim Zjaba28,820,28028,820,28028,820,2801
Tyler Mintzlaff11,479,76011,479,76011,479,7601
Will Heaney24,052,54032,509,52015,595,5602

Addams Family (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes43,919,94068,957,73018,882,1502
Amanda Case23,858,95050,437,5605,486,2609
Andrew Lee63,574,46070,514,77056,634,1502
Ben Haehn57,469,160129,537,8907,942,33013
Ben Horstman34,994,40034,994,40034,994,4001
Ben Scharf30,215,35035,041,68025,389,0202
Brian Clagett39,057,90057,562,9105,151,18010
Brian Goebbel33,344,93039,847,01023,196,3003
Brian Hill24,472,97035,584,66013,361,2802
Charity Thomas11,385,41033,416,3403,135,0506
Chris Stocking28,662,96054,472,4805,213,3403
Clay Hinson51,473,800207,114,15012,396,9707
Damen Defago18,292,30018,771,64017,812,9502
Dan Brown27,574,24027,574,24027,574,2401
Dave DeOreo42,004,87098,430,20016,873,4206
Dave Kiss105,906,860181,150,90064,100,1405
David Spasic59,866,460138,909,1703,878,03010
Hope Zusy2,100,5803,666,140535,0202
Jamie Ziemba20,386,72035,705,82011,856,1804
Jason Dunn37,209,59073,537,38013,164,6005
Jeff Kest45,963,38060,958,90010,501,1504
Jeff Mather34,261,69039,166,29029,357,0802
John Delzoppo164,646,440400,112,88052,394,70011
John Kostic15,046,81020,393,3709,700,2502
John Stone17,577,61035,757,4906,827,8205
JP McCarthy36,174,78050,067,36022,282,1902
Julie Gabb22,721,30031,094,58014,348,0102
Katie Poelking32,509,38059,417,2802,881,0305
Kevin Kasick53,335,920213,373,6508,515,60010
Kirstin Willders19,173,24048,490,4204,408,1809
Lou Ziegler41,476,31061,806,85021,145,7702
Michael Robinson51,790,50098,539,11025,700,3304
Michelle McCleester60,560,89060,560,89060,560,8901
Mike Szilagyi138,892,020379,775,61019,201,60011
Mollie Hambro28,670,43039,373,31016,095,2804
Nathan Murray66,175,060161,985,12020,371,70012
Nicole Dunn18,575,65055,381,370686,1806
Nikola Spasic39,070,04096,264,0805,056,3104
Paul Paterson9,785,2309,785,2309,785,2301
Rob Faller67,696,960381,876,5909,206,77010
Ryan Case37,980,60074,483,0903,863,0609
Scott F2,665,2702,665,2702,665,2701
Spencer O'Neill9,131,1309,131,1309,131,1301
Tim Zjaba73,172,610175,372,50011,588,38011
Will Heaney150,951,390181,879,950102,819,4204

Aerosmith (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf8,132,0808,132,0808,132,0801
Brian Cade5,687,2605,687,2605,687,2601
Leah Gosciejew1,217,9401,217,9401,217,9401
Rebecca Ryan4,371,4804,371,4804,371,4801
Rob Townsend8,096,9008,096,9008,096,9001
Terrence Carl9,479,5409,479,5409,479,5401
Trevor Taylor8,607,7108,607,7108,607,7101
William Clark8,923,8708,923,8708,923,8701

Airborne (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Blanchard57,799,37057,799,37057,799,3701
Ben Horstman48,142,88048,142,88048,142,8801
Ben Scharf44,553,26044,553,26044,553,2601
Bill Toler29,400,47029,400,47029,400,4701
Brian Dodd22,005,49022,005,49022,005,4901
Brian Goebbel90,077,80090,077,80090,077,8001
Cameron Norris53,683,72053,685,57053,681,8702
Candace Bembenick12,057,31012,057,31012,057,3101
Heather Brack19,127,76019,127,76019,127,7601
Leah Gosciejew35,840,53051,378,22020,302,8402
Mark Terveen136,196,080136,196,080136,196,0801
Rebecca Ryan30,030,09032,862,27027,197,9102
Rob Townsend19,056,28019,056,28019,056,2801
Shana Mysko21,232,68021,232,68021,232,6801
Tara Day14,080,19014,080,19014,080,1901
Tim Kerro135,106,660135,106,660135,106,6601

Amigo (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Demor117,750117,750117,7501
Alejandro Valdes92,41097,83086,9902
Amanda Case110,120182,14029,5307
Andrew Lee239,910680,82057,24020
Arlber Chang78,820107,30042,4607
Beau Blanchard91,020212,50040,5309
Ben Haehn73,64073,64073,6401
Ben Horstman131,860254,03067,6707
Ben Scharf86,470119,91052,2305
Bill Taylor108,280131,82042,9306
Bob Wood103,100139,54066,6502
Brian Cade55,10056,18054,0102
Brian Clagett82,040100,59063,4802
Brian Dodd112,490112,490112,4901
Brian Goebbel129,870177,63082,1102
Brian Hill146,700422,35037,77012
Clay Hinson124,460133,140115,7802
DJ Toth114,530186,15063,7408
Dora Li101,350144,68070,0208
Doug Glaser89,93089,93089,9301
Earl Lancaster124,310265,51044,8706
Heather Brack57,87057,87057,8701
Jen LeMaster84,46084,46084,4601
Jesse Leyva63,57063,57063,5701
Jim Smegola89,63089,63089,6301
Joe Williams60,76060,76060,7601
John Lawson69,780125,55028,7409
Jonathan Snyder50,38076,99026,9604
JP McCarthy237,150329,440106,3804
Julia Rainey46,93046,93046,9301
Kelly Primozic91,190112,04070,3402
Kurt Enzmann72,32072,32072,3201
Laila Shadaram106,610206,54047,6808
Lou Ziegler55,96063,72045,2103
Mark Brown148,620421,84040,52011
Mark Terveen122,030122,030122,0301
Martin Schneider145,070196,48063,1004
Matt Zitnik136,550245,99044,1105
Megan Brown114,500142,10080,7307
Michael Neuhoff135,290295,27025,8608
Michael Trombetta106,350146,95063,9703
Mike Leeson108,420230,17043,26012
Mike Szilagyi119,750200,74059,7207
Nic Shayko98,13098,13098,1301
Rebecca Ryan85,400111,27059,5202
Ryan Case139,740287,55048,0005
Sam Sieder137,590272,60045,0409
Sarah Waggoner112,000112,000112,0001
Spencer O'Neill95,800184,76034,6303
Tara Day77,06077,06077,0601
Terrence Carl85,920102,11069,7302
Tim Breidenstein117,320117,320117,3201
Tim Kerro173,600301,76091,00011
Tim Zjaba61,15061,15061,1501
Tom Young110,100156,52081,8203
Tommy Bizzi176,010300,900106,5504
Tony Lioi80,980153,48032,46014
Trevor Taylor87,060124,72049,4002

Amigo (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes44,50044,50044,5001
Andrew Lee89,800114,36065,2402
Ben Scharf89,170103,95074,3902
Bill Taylor162,490270,63054,3402
Brian Goebbel43,56043,56043,5601
Chuck Amicone83,930107,36060,4902
Clay Carr59,28059,28059,2801
David Spasic80,93080,93080,9301
DJ Toth198,840198,840198,8401
Earl Lancaster57,62057,62057,6201
JP McCarthy90,12090,12090,1201
Kelley Carr56,59056,59056,5901
Kelly McGowan82,64082,64082,6401
Mark Brown106,080115,85096,3002
Mark Terveen108,510108,510108,5101
Marlys Rambeau General84,41084,41084,4101
Matt Noll92,70092,70092,7001
Rebecca Ryan69,31069,31069,3101
Rob Hytree122,420129,140115,7002
Rob Townsend69,99072,95067,0202
Shana Mysko63,32063,32063,3201
Tim Breidenstein95,71095,71095,7101
Tim Kerro36,27036,27036,2701
Tina Roberts77,09077,09077,0901
Tony Lioi48,47048,47048,4701
William Clark114,430196,45061,3104
Zak Bowers77,45092,63061,1403

Andromeda (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf230,480281,510187,7003
Brian Cade366,000530,040235,0503
Brian Goebbel450,230450,230450,2301
Candy Freed185,550185,550185,5501
Cory Blankenship103,100103,100103,1001
Dave Amen321,680451,910191,4502
DJ Toth294,340294,340294,3401
Heather Brack370,620370,620370,6201
Jon Adams243,290243,290243,2901
Kelly McGowan167,700167,700167,7001
Lou Ziegler326,900326,900326,9001
Mark Terveen709,000709,000709,0001
Marlys Rambeau General379,650675,430182,5403
Michael Trombetta418,250418,250418,2501
Nathan Murray88,65088,65088,6501
Noah Freed-Fundak216,430216,430216,4301
Rebecca Ryan107,990107,990107,9901
Tara Day149,250149,250149,2501
Terrence Carl483,470885,65081,2902
Tim Breidenstein218,570218,570218,5701
Trevor Taylor345,950690,15088,8403
William Clark106,190170,14042,2302

Apollo (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ann Kostel1,4801,4791,4791
Ben Haehn4,7604,7574,7571
Bill Toler4,4504,4474,4471
Brian Dodd1,1001,1021,1021

Atlantis (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dave Kiss1,082,3301,082,3301,082,3301
David Spasic1,013,5301,013,5301,013,5301
Heather Lenz570,650570,650570,6501
Katie Poelking193,530193,530193,5301
Nathan Murray497,530497,530497,5301
Rob Faller201,840201,840201,8401

Attack from Mars (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson411,051,750411,051,750411,051,7501
Adam Spektor963,394,6801,292,492,420514,489,0604
Adam Zegarac673,606,930673,606,930673,606,9301
Alejandro Valdes1,648,831,2004,100,111,39072,216,69013
Amanda Case1,095,837,4504,507,827,970153,171,57033
Andrew Lee1,588,119,0302,595,260,760283,617,7703
Andrew Marrell590,894,160843,485,910338,302,4002
Andrew Schutz997,031,1803,905,085,450306,213,1507
Arlber Chang243,862,430259,288,820220,791,7603
Ashley Gobler1,559,325,6501,559,325,6501,559,325,6501
Ben Haehn1,188,137,3005,413,980,150132,030,12026
Ben Horstman589,847,240589,847,240589,847,2401
Ben LeMaster540,529,2901,040,533,630109,053,5007
Ben Scharf1,022,226,6602,346,924,360113,343,86013
Brian Cade883,983,2802,200,343,340150,386,02014
Brian Clagett1,652,205,1407,058,472,86038,308,32035
Brian Goebbel529,940,050960,392,46073,448,35011
Brian Hill2,472,597,46010,102,637,160349,501,63012
Charity Thomas527,567,8901,047,933,67027,651,94012
Chris Stocking834,713,7401,349,950,030525,795,5304
Clay Hinson1,209,646,2104,111,630,020170,747,95010
Damen Defago921,555,2501,037,975,260805,135,2402
Dan Brown908,600,550908,600,550908,600,5501
Dave DeOreo873,182,9003,501,196,78014,975,37035
Dave Kiss3,871,510,4705,094,010,7902,649,010,1502
David Movrin1,210,697,6004,698,089,390270,360,3409
David Spasic1,428,804,9805,590,037,760326,378,27025
Drew Ritchey1,187,186,5102,507,634,950490,042,4406
Dustin Scott101,211,630101,211,630101,211,6301
Earl Lancaster874,431,660874,431,660874,431,6601
Elizabeth Hull-Frye565,650,420565,650,420565,650,4201
Erin Williams1,509,707,0801,963,949,550621,334,8303
G-K Hambro380,574,400380,574,400380,574,4001
Heather Brack680,948,390680,948,390680,948,3901
Hope Zusy289,317,820399,078,720138,788,5103
Jacob Estell299,604,560299,604,560299,604,5601
Jamie Ziemba796,939,1002,163,018,190149,419,18012
Jason Dunn1,727,071,5006,790,643,990197,747,86018
Jeff Kest1,603,906,1803,190,884,010343,689,9404
Jeff Mather1,039,872,8101,946,663,960133,081,6602
Jeffrey Dickson796,510,0201,288,749,200299,839,3703
Jen LeMaster461,829,0301,077,003,860131,299,2709
Jeremy Lightcap368,439,310368,439,310368,439,3101
Jesse Leyva2,565,721,4104,878,433,8001,002,495,2405
Joe Morris951,625,5401,432,744,770429,703,1104
Joe Occhionero426,890,670729,663,560218,472,2605
Joe Roskos815,790,9601,837,172,120120,664,7909
John Delzoppo2,850,349,69017,311,783,80055,052,45037
John Kostic583,274,260747,915,280425,913,1803
John Stone1,556,909,5502,916,936,900665,296,7407
JP McCarthy1,447,167,1603,064,975,490375,972,65012
Julie Gabb480,091,360480,091,360480,091,3601
Justis Estell1,175,733,4101,175,733,4101,175,733,4101
Kate Goebbel536,535,580748,805,550193,238,9907
Katie Poelking732,601,1701,440,420,940113,018,18013
Kelly McGowan852,346,340852,346,340852,346,3401
Kelly Primozic993,112,0401,365,834,700610,445,4103
Kevin Kasick1,025,686,9103,707,360,100123,358,24017
Kirstin Willders818,434,9201,904,350,990200,566,70011
Kory Dakin641,483,1001,964,041,14077,625,81014
Laila Shadaram1,063,431,9102,138,521,000226,111,9708
Leah Gosciejew341,497,210491,888,820191,105,6002
Leslie Friley922,920,7903,022,691,460404,378,5209
Lou Ziegler1,070,645,0403,510,394,99080,690,50016
Mark Terveen302,982,960302,982,960302,982,9601
Martin Schneider729,596,080729,596,080729,596,0801
Maya Simek470,891,660470,891,660470,891,6601
Melissa Spainhourd296,588,370478,334,42055,750,6203
Michael Robinson1,684,541,6206,843,386,030190,544,49019
Michelle McCleester872,400,7101,789,374,510304,633,3808
Mike Peters578,513,900782,633,220443,873,8103
Mike Szilagyi1,529,232,1905,007,678,470430,016,27019
Mike Winzinek3,186,195,9406,579,231,970981,743,3803
Mollie Hambro1,006,601,7003,171,035,240132,143,65012
Myles Murray1,597,724,1205,303,660,860322,927,8006
Nathan Murray1,366,133,1704,811,030,81097,020,23026
Nick Pinardo735,859,7701,889,205,820198,387,17012
Nicole Dunn997,663,7602,540,609,040211,504,22014
Nikola Spasic761,871,0302,891,132,88023,819,71012
Pat Richey1,020,630,7602,438,726,660359,125,2205
Paul Paterson1,588,400,8101,588,400,8101,588,400,8101
Rebecca Ryan436,196,270733,679,57030,354,8406
Rob Faller1,301,497,8304,049,343,12063,399,73022
Rob Townsend716,538,0901,387,952,030227,245,0104
Rod Winzinek598,360,140598,360,140598,360,1401
Roibeard Forde636,368,870636,368,870636,368,8701
Rowan Cade298,953,090298,953,090298,953,0901
Ryan Case2,214,773,6109,191,163,980162,910,32032
Ryan Serafin1,003,346,9501,881,326,990349,347,0979
Sandy Griffith155,231,370155,231,370155,231,3701
Scott F825,103,600825,103,600825,103,6001
Sean Ryan1,165,643,5702,095,257,770147,496,7008
Shana Mysko1,039,556,5201,039,556,5201,039,556,5201
Spencer O'Neill819,093,3102,793,162,33071,786,3707
Stephanie Reynolds54,732,62054,732,62054,732,6201
Steve Striffler519,107,700558,547,540479,667,8602
Terrence Carl1,425,238,7104,140,422,35098,456,76013
Thea Spittle294,873,090756,171,00047,052,7908
Tim Breidenstein1,295,569,5101,295,569,5101,295,569,5101
Tim Kerro1,477,663,2306,891,395,500228,820,01013
Tim Zjaba1,487,538,4707,081,067,800105,092,06040
Will Heaney2,333,877,97013,815,177,010143,876,55019
William Clark525,817,690525,817,690525,817,6901

Austin Powers (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor22,028,06022,028,06022,028,0601
Bill Toler39,467,39039,467,39039,467,3901
Candace Bembenick68,211,87068,211,87068,211,8701
Lou Ziegler38,080,29038,080,29038,080,2901
Mark Terveen80,340,80080,340,80080,340,8001
Shana Mysko10,483,75010,483,75010,483,7501
Tara Day17,583,69017,583,69017,583,6901

Avatar (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Heather Brack2,341,3402,341,3402,341,3401
Jon Adams2,998,7702,998,7702,998,7701
Lou Ziegler19,522,09019,522,09019,522,0901
Trevor Taylor2,863,0502,863,0502,863,0501

Avengers (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson2,317,3102,317,3102,317,3101
Andrew Lee11,288,54011,288,54011,288,5401
Ben Horstman1,660,4501,660,4501,660,4501
Ben Scharf5,294,8905,294,8905,294,8901
Brian Hill3,804,3303,804,3303,804,3301
Dan Brown9,042,5009,042,5009,042,5001
David Movrin1,730,5403,684,210690,9803
David Spasic1,519,4501,519,4501,519,4501
Eugene Kadish1,781,8601,781,8601,781,8601
Jeff Mather2,427,3002,427,3002,427,3001
John Kostic1,441,0701,596,5701,285,5702
John Stone2,730,2502,946,9302,513,5702
Kory Dakin2,632,2502,632,2502,632,2501
Laila Shadaram2,154,3502,546,4701,205,0704
Leslie Friley5,949,3905,949,3905,949,3901
Michelle McCleester3,078,8604,880,0301,277,6902
Mollie Hambro2,429,7602,429,7602,429,7601
Nicole Dunn2,740,6102,740,6102,740,6101
Paul Paterson3,127,9803,577,0602,678,8902
Rod Winzinek2,581,2002,581,2002,581,2001
Ryan Case1,696,0801,696,0801,696,0801
Scott F697,620697,620697,6201
Spencer O'Neill789,470789,470789,4701
Stephanie Reynolds759,570918,170600,9602
Steve Striffler2,958,2902,958,2902,958,2901
Tim Kerro2,545,2802,545,2802,545,2801
Will Heaney7,990,2107,990,2107,990,2101

Bad Cats (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes2,545,6802,600,3202,491,0302
Andrew Schutz419,470419,470419,4701
Ann Kostel631,430893,420369,4402
Ben Haehn15,344,84024,589,6706,100,0002
Bill Taylor3,485,2804,228,3202,742,2402
Bill Toler92,780,700260,760,8902,594,1203
Brian Cade431,970431,970431,9701
Brian Dodd2,114,2202,955,4001,273,0402
Cameron Norris294,980294,980294,9801
Candace Bembenick884,6901,395,570210,9004
Dave DeOreo2,088,3702,088,3702,088,3701
David Spasic829,8801,162,350497,4002
Dora Li1,210,3601,210,3601,210,3601
George Fumich392,330516,920267,7302
Heather Brack610,960972,830282,4904
Jen LeMaster729,190729,190729,1901
Kelly McGowan1,673,3402,013,6501,333,0202
Kurt Enzmann568,400568,400568,4001
Leah Gosciejew1,373,4302,327,410419,4402
Lou Ziegler1,617,6701,617,6701,617,6701
Mark Terveen16,329,99031,522,9801,137,0002
Nathan Murray1,033,2101,033,2101,033,2101
Nikola Spasic6,507,3106,507,3106,507,3101
Rebecca Ryan1,118,4002,173,720495,7304
Shana Mysko1,148,2501,517,340925,1206
Tara Day1,553,3803,803,840876,3606
Terrence Carl1,391,0201,391,0201,391,0201
Tim Breidenstein2,988,5402,988,5402,988,5401

Barracorra (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashley Gobler46,65046,65046,6501
Brian Cade372,680372,680372,6801
Connor Weide80,78080,78080,7801
David Spasic175,180175,180175,1801
Earl Lancaster82,600104,33060,8702
Heather Brack34,15034,15034,1501
Jason Dunn773,6401,385,670161,6002
Jen LeMaster150,600150,600150,6001
Kate Goebbel54,61054,61054,6101
Laila Shadaram157,830157,830157,8301
Mollie Hambro104,140104,140104,1401
Nicole Dunn184,060184,060184,0601
Rob Townsend232,390232,390232,3901
Ryan Case950,100950,100950,1001
Tim Kerro498,800875,850121,7402
Will Heaney341,320341,320341,3201

Baywatch (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor173,720,990220,036,790127,405,1802
Dave DeOreo63,676,27063,676,27063,676,2701
DJ Toth56,478,87056,478,87056,478,8701
Heather Brack91,561,72091,561,72091,561,7201
Justis Estell304,098,210304,098,210304,098,2101
Kelly McGowan94,372,37094,372,37094,372,3701
Leah Gosciejew292,193,200384,297,060200,089,3302
Lou Ziegler319,508,870319,508,870319,508,8701
Mark Terveen444,637,040661,522,080288,466,8003
Noah Freed-Fundak117,800,100117,800,100117,800,1001
Rebecca Ryan124,951,190124,951,190124,951,1901
Shana Mysko362,229,850603,887,140145,782,8003
Will Heaney119,249,900119,249,900119,249,9001
William Clark63,984,12063,984,12063,984,1201

Blue Max (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson65,49065,49065,4901
Alejandro Valdes105,580150,02043,1305
Amanda Case48,55074,08029,8603
Amanda Hicken84,700179,41048,6606
Andrew Lee182,750271,98089,7706
Arlber Chang86,060187,72020,9806
Barb Primozic71,730123,41027,4704
Beau Blanchard72,77088,66060,2803
Ben Haehn151,990273,48051,7103
Ben Horstman179,890229,320131,6804
Ben LeMaster70,37094,71046,0202
Ben Scharf93,570118,23039,7104
Brian Cade33,00033,00033,0001
Brian Clagett85,84087,25084,4302
Brian Goebbel87,980209,11036,95018
Brian Hill142,190306,97050,72023
Charity Thomas35,05035,05035,0501
Chris Stocking89,830156,90054,6504
Clay Hinson72,62076,02069,2202
Conner Biniek36,32036,32036,3201
Connor Swingle155,900155,900155,9001
Damen Defago50,65056,25047,5903
Dan Brown42,70042,70042,7001
Dave DeOreo82,730114,46024,9707
Dave Kiss138,280283,48049,2307
David Movrin70,830116,58833,4308
Deanna Caudill50,75065,42034,6503
Drew Ritchey98,250136,29071,7703
Heather Lenz48,49048,49048,4901
Jamie Ziemba95,810124,46076,3603
Jason Dunn108,760183,82051,08012
Jason Sundblom94,790156,74048,70013
Jeff Carlton226,210226,210226,2101
Jeff Kest135,280242,10042,32011
Jeff Mather112,580112,580112,5801
Jeffrey Dickson148,200261,03033,1407
Jen LeMaster113,000145,55080,4402
Joe Roskos68,82092,64045,0002
John Delzoppo206,470340,37072,5602
John Stone65,830130,55024,5303
Julie Gabb113,390128,30098,4702
Kate Goebbel58,11080,74037,2609
Kelly Primozic51,33068,29030,9109
Kevin Kasick52,54052,54052,5401
Kory Dakin87,990165,93040,81011
Kyle Irons68,160116,55039,7705
Laila Shadaram92,430164,65059,3909
Larry Collins90,96090,96090,9601
Leslie Friley74,480129,71029,86011
Lou Ziegler93,940149,20030,86011
Martin Schneider100,460269,23038,3705
Megan Brown99,62099,62099,6201
Michael Neuhoff99,570167,89048,6205
Michael Robinson38,88043,26034,4902
Michelle McCleester146,140261,29048,8204
Mike Szilagyi123,460194,86080,4204
Mike Winzinek144,910174,900114,9102
Mollie Hambro97,410213,73020,04017
Nathan Murray81,47081,47081,4701
Neal Kurmas44,81049,56040,0502
Nicole Dunn85,520138,54045,36014
Nicole Turk96,980140,84067,1306
Nikola Spasic69,67088,33057,9813
Paige Gentile48,33051,83044,8202
Paul Paterson97,900148,32047,2306
Rob Faller32,09032,09032,0901
Rod Winzinek113,390166,06070,3704
Ryan Case175,850329,30068,9105
Ryan Roberts90,980210,23029,86019
Ryan Serafin93,350172,38045,6605
Scott F45,35045,35045,3501
Scott Hicken60,98094,30035,6506
Sean Ryan84,630231,17029,21016
Spencer O'Neill61,25088,28037,5706
Stephanie Reynolds75,71075,71075,7101
Steve Juchnowski124,900318,98035,63023
Steve Presser107,260107,260107,2601
Thea Spittle103,430153,78057,4505
Tim Kerro103,160280,39038,43022
Tim Zjaba91,920161,48046,7803
Tony Lioi104,170261,78036,75020
Tyler Mintzlaff66,430132,81025,6803
Will Heaney117,350146,05051,6606

Bram Stoker's Dracula (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Abby Hudson11,992,47011,992,47011,992,4701
Adam Spektor2,815,1702,815,1702,815,1701
Alejandro Valdes80,028,160330,088,52011,832,3108
Amanda Case27,892,800156,486,0608,567,39010
Amanda Hicken23,343,05046,223,98013,922,4504
Andrew Lee116,891,260388,182,1905,414,4004
Arlber Chang6,532,6206,532,6206,532,6201
Ben Haehn139,022,4401,135,727,4002,120,13014
Ben Scharf198,726,950366,563,43030,890,4702
Brian Clagett114,024,770423,867,3802,636,36020
Brian Goebbel36,041,79086,665,6406,301,1605
Brian Hill867,666,6702,511,929,04033,101,7905
Charity Thomas14,499,39049,754,8404,371,20013
Chris Stocking19,782,16037,986,4008,966,6203
Clay Hinson72,316,160216,281,83023,376,50010
Damen Defago48,378,42079,543,62020,725,5003
Dan Brown23,484,95031,868,55015,101,3402
Dave DeOreo48,549,160226,835,3303,957,60013
Dave Kiss155,254,270496,372,43010,534,2109
David Movrin9,589,4109,589,4109,589,4101
David Spasic37,669,410216,383,5504,053,19014
Drew Ritchey9,949,5809,949,5809,949,5801
Dustin Scott8,374,5308,374,5308,374,5301
Frank Cartwright78,728,420115,016,31030,160,7104
Hope Zusy7,440,25011,794,3304,535,2204
Jamie Ziemba20,456,20080,657,7801,827,2909
Jason Dunn46,305,140159,790,4404,000,0009
Jeff Kest24,688,02041,952,33018,220,5606
Jeff Mather23,957,41023,957,41023,957,4101
Jeffrey Dickson331,265,170524,878,310137,652,0202
Jenifer Maraviglia3,008,3003,008,3003,008,3001
Joe Roskos29,901,03042,231,55010,724,2803
John Delzoppo452,364,5503,265,459,4402,849,27017
John Kostic6,463,3008,285,4104,641,1902
John Stone32,814,17097,238,9504,557,17013
JP McCarthy401,654,1501,002,363,39029,143,3603
Julie Gabb11,697,45044,920,8601,985,5405
Kate Goebbel4,951,1904,951,1904,951,1901
Katie Poelking13,328,64024,298,8202,358,4602
Kevin Kasick50,062,150245,637,8004,963,45010
Kirstin Willders27,397,850180,328,2205,337,45015
Kory Dakin23,129,88057,061,5802,993,5104
Leslie Friley16,052,41016,052,41016,052,4101
Lou Ziegler49,794,460180,679,1104,376,4806
Martin Schneider49,890,74068,313,25031,468,2302
Michael Robinson38,203,49096,614,0906,167,1709
Mike Peters8,672,6108,672,6108,672,6101
Mike Szilagyi115,097,680322,121,9809,000,00013
Mollie Hambro42,303,090143,785,1307,001,6604
Myles Murray43,685,33043,685,33043,685,3301
Nathan Murray55,519,450394,471,6205,370,27016
Nick Pinardo13,005,10018,662,7407,347,4502
Nicole Dunn18,627,01043,969,3002,438,3408
Nikola Spasic41,922,49060,286,97017,866,5105
Rob Faller36,238,31072,554,8302,279,55010
Rod Winzinek8,563,3108,563,3108,563,3101
Ryan Case112,096,600416,359,83011,763,27016
Scott Hicken20,506,81052,817,7207,368,5804
Stephanie Reynolds9,756,8509,756,8509,756,8501
Steve Striffler4,865,3404,865,3404,865,3401
Terrence Carl13,234,44016,508,3709,960,5102
Thea Spittle11,051,44011,051,44011,051,4401
Tim Zjaba96,122,110366,404,5605,066,34019
Will Heaney123,233,600414,567,1906,626,4609

Bram Stoker's Dracula (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf87,157,60087,157,60087,157,6001
Chuck Amicone6,474,4906,474,4906,474,4901
Clay Hinson266,416,130266,416,130266,416,1301
Dante Cowan3,585,2803,585,2803,585,2801
David Pendergast80,839,11080,839,11080,839,1101
David Spasic8,458,5008,458,5008,458,5001
DJ Toth100,397,290100,397,290100,397,2901
Earl Lancaster64,025,63064,025,63064,025,6301
Joan Jankowski3,500,3203,500,3203,500,3201
John Delzoppo111,645,180111,645,180111,645,1801
Judie Vegh16,324,53016,324,53016,324,5301
Kelley Carr12,473,44012,473,44012,473,4401
Mark Brown25,114,19025,114,19025,114,1901
Rebecca Ryan10,424,27015,249,3005,599,2302
Rob Townsend5,327,4305,327,4305,327,4301
Steven Clute42,896,80068,467,98017,325,6102

Captain Fantastic (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke53,70053,70053,7001
Amanda Hicken23,67023,67023,6701
Ben Scharf45,35046,90043,8002
Bill Taylor63,450101,84025,0502
Dave DeOreo39,71039,71039,7101
David Spasic62,41062,41062,4101
Heather Brack29,74036,27023,2102
Jen LeMaster38,60048,40028,8002
Jonathan Snyder38,47038,47038,4701
Justis Estell32,54032,54032,5401
Kelly McGowan76,29093,47059,1002
Leah Gosciejew16,77016,77016,7701
Lou Ziegler56,24065,99046,4802
Mark Terveen103,510103,510103,5101
Marlys Rambeau General39,88059,18025,0004
Michael Trombetta63,89063,89063,8901
Nathan Murray66,10066,10066,1001
Nicole Dunn39,65053,50025,8002
Noah Freed-Fundak40,34040,34040,3401
Rebecca Ryan29,65029,65029,6501
Rob Townsend64,60086,43042,0705
Scott Hicken24,15024,15024,1501
Shana Mysko41,71073,97022,1604
Tara Day26,97038,92014,9303
Terrence Carl50,26053,18047,3302
Tim Breidenstein55,28081,22029,3402
Tim Kerro86,47097,28075,6602
Trevor Taylor44,67057,87036,8703
Will Heaney79,38082,51076,2502

Cinema (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor87,510113,95046,0506
Al Demor57,06068,46039,0303
Alejandro Valdes83,030118,34048,9303
Amanda Case59,260128,68029,4808
Andrew Schutz45,58049,68041,4702
Arlber Chang60,32060,32060,3201
Beau Blanchard47,30066,14033,1703
Ben Haehn58,00064,13046,6503
Ben Horstman162,140162,140162,1401
Ben Scharf71,370137,91030,8507
Bill Taylor50,04058,81041,2602
Brian Cade78,110117,62034,6007
Brian Clagett89,190188,11015,95019
Brian Goebbel72,890139,20036,8004
Brian Hill90,410149,21038,6506
Clay Hinson68,630135,52022,8205
Cory Blankenship48,95048,95048,9501
Curtis Kassnel65,440138,18026,1407
Dave DeOreo69,430104,93048,73010
Dave Kiss118,400167,59052,8703
David Spasic114,790161,43068,1502
DJ Toth84,200127,88050,3803
Dylan Cali31,19031,19031,1901
Earl Lancaster50,10055,53044,6702
George Fumich39,05045,36026,9503
Heather Brack51,10097,02030,0504
Jacob Estell47,17063,95032,4103
Jason Dunn94,080256,18049,6708
Jen LeMaster28,11028,11028,1101
Jesse Leyva59,90063,53056,2602
Jim Slivka46,91059,49031,8605
Jim Smegola101,140101,140101,1401
Joe Roskos105,490250,62045,3106
John Delzoppo138,410354,03046,84023
John Lawson41,25041,25041,2501
Jon Adams59,15059,15059,1501
JP McCarthy101,220229,32035,82015
Justis Estell50,93099,69017,60016
Kate Goebbel53,90065,25047,9103
Kelly McGowan119,500145,13093,8602
Kelly Primozic69,020106,38045,5808
Kirstin Willders55,67092,92030,1005
Laila Shadaram67,36098,91021,2407
Leah Gosciejew91,150212,04047,3109
Lou Ziegler66,790108,02029,26010
Mark Brown36,09036,09036,0901
Mark Terveen121,290179,52070,6303
Martin Schneider97,280130,09073,2403
Megan Brown67,300158,59024,56015
Michael Glidden48,800103,11024,0505
Michael James64,43082,84046,0102
Michael Trombetta77,910138,78044,0107
Nathan Murray74,580129,71029,2503
Nic Shayko41,13041,13041,1301
Nicole Dunn71,400141,85029,4708
Noah Freed-Fundak41,77041,77041,7701
Rebecca Ryan68,420127,91030,62013
Rob Townsend66,110135,78024,3109
Robert Pesta55,800101,02035,6205
Ryan Case80,020174,99040,21013
Spencer O'Neill58,960113,95023,00017
Tara Day21,69021,69021,6901
Terrence Carl59,040123,43012,82012
Tim Breidenstein46,94090,21021,02017
Tim Zjaba80,390174,18019,23020
Trevor Taylor47,05071,33022,7702
Will Heaney88,470188,48036,8209
William Clark80,720136,51030,22018

Comet (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor441,540441,540441,5401
Alejandro Valdes400,390400,390400,3901
Amanda Case606,280751,750460,8102
Andrew Schutz197,520351,940116,2403
Ben Haehn395,290395,290395,2901
Ben LeMaster351,110555,750181,8803
Ben Scharf1,181,7601,181,7601,181,7601
Bill Taylor251,160251,160251,1601
Brett Friedman592,290592,290592,2901
Brian Clagett523,250687,570358,9202
Brian Goebbel893,2201,380,480194,2204
Chuck Amicone165,990165,990165,9901
Connor Weide320,710320,710320,7101
Dan Moore126,040126,040126,0401
DJ Toth932,550932,550932,5501
Earl Lancaster1,564,1701,564,1701,564,1701
Eric Dibling184,630184,630184,6301
Erin Kilbane455,240455,240455,2401
Heather Brack271,710531,370118,5103
Jason Dunn461,590461,590461,5901
Jessica Howard148,000148,000148,0001
John Delzoppo2,574,3602,574,3602,574,3601
Kate Goebbel161,620292,36055,2003
Kelly McGowan451,1401,222,60079,4304
Kelly Primozic234,610234,610234,6101
Kenny Walker306,680422,220191,1302
Kurt Enzmann667,8001,035,900299,6902
Leah Gosciejew433,510643,150249,3603
Lou Ziegler336,780369,410304,1402
Mark Terveen534,800534,800534,8001
Marlys Rambeau General276,630322,200231,0602
Matt Alexander349,620349,620349,6201
Megan Brown1,517,8201,517,8201,517,8201
Michael Robinson579,060579,060579,0601
Nathan Murray189,810189,810189,8101
Nikola Spasic2,015,2602,015,2602,015,2601
Rebecca Ryan377,320377,320377,3201
Rob Townsend1,209,3801,226,1401,192,6102
Roibeard Forde238,570238,570238,5701
Ryan Case121,030121,030121,0301
Ryan Debiase318,710410,200227,2202
Ryan Roberts360,090373,760346,4102
Samantha Myers1,044,2301,044,2301,044,2301
Spencer O'Neill533,310533,310533,3101
Steve Lamb697,180697,180697,1801
Tim Breidenstein336,630336,630336,6301
Tim Kerro1,613,5901,613,5901,613,5901
Tim Zjaba2,311,8702,311,8702,311,8701
Tony Lioi231,710231,710231,7101
William Clark425,700446,930404,4702

Congo (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
DJ Toth158,765,710158,765,710158,765,7101
Heather Brack60,907,87060,907,87060,907,8701
Kelly McGowan576,776,610576,776,610576,776,6101
Lou Ziegler268,672,390268,672,390268,672,3901
Mark Terveen158,138,930158,138,930158,138,9301
Nathan Murray474,411,550474,411,550474,411,5501
Noah Freed-Fundak115,343,930115,343,930115,343,9301
Rebecca Ryan36,633,94036,633,94036,633,9401
Robert Pesta110,773,270110,773,270110,773,2701
Shana Mysko148,446,080148,446,080148,446,0801

Corvette (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes478,533,750599,034,910358,032,5802
Ashley Gobler247,950,970418,376,78077,525,1602
Beau Blanchard198,315,500282,384,680114,246,3102
Ben Haehn662,257,530662,257,530662,257,5301
Ben Scharf760,017,7901,054,861,820425,843,1603
Brian Cade525,337,430525,337,430525,337,4301
David Spasic261,675,340261,675,340261,675,3401
Earl Lancaster440,406,070889,987,28055,452,3905
Heather Brack326,026,650326,026,650326,026,6501
Jason Dunn422,667,670447,663,360395,581,9204
Jen LeMaster44,295,49078,440,88010,150,1002
Joe Morris16,307,87016,307,87016,307,8701
John Delzoppo3,396,586,8203,396,586,8203,396,586,8201
Kelly McGowan24,692,27024,692,27024,692,2701
Kurt Enzmann156,800,370156,800,370156,800,3701
Laila Shadaram156,577,490161,035,320152,119,6602
Leah Gosciejew276,732,150415,757,140128,544,8503
Lou Ziegler293,526,820623,851,150122,336,0403
Mark Terveen237,683,220531,880,11016,273,8003
Mike Axel16,170,29016,170,29016,170,2901
Mollie Hambro48,828,03048,828,03048,828,0301
Nicole Dunn363,487,500677,928,98049,046,0202
Nikola Spasic622,752,3501,210,651,860104,891,1403
Rebecca Ryan172,761,120354,842,73058,184,0503
Rob Townsend219,722,560377,700,130125,548,4203
Roibeard Forde31,988,03031,988,03031,988,0301
Ryan Case276,693,760276,693,760276,693,7601
Ryan Roberts30,783,23030,783,23030,783,2301
Spencer O'Neill56,210,63087,972,24024,449,0202
Tim Kerro480,832,010480,832,010480,832,0101
Will Heaney714,603,270771,296,880657,909,6502

Cowpoke (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor1,2901,2891,2891
Brian Goebbel1,8402,2121,4622
Brian Hill3,4203,4153,4151
Bubs O'Connor1,6701,6671,6671
Clay Carr5,4705,4685,4681
Dave DeOreo2,7702,7742,7741
David Spasic1,7902,1781,1873
Elliott Alloway4,8504,8524,8521
Jessie George1,6601,6571,6571
John Delzoppo1,6201,6221,6221
Judie Vegh2,3502,3512,3511
Laila Shadaram1,7001,6991,6991
Leah Gosciejew1,6901,6861,6861
Lou Ziegler2,3003,7118972
Lyndsay Phillips1,1701,1741,1741
Mark Brown1,3901,3941,3941
Marlys Rambeau General1,3001,3021,3021
Megan Brown2,3802,3842,3841
Michelle McCleester1,5301,5261,5261
Nikola Spasic5,6005,6425,5642
Rob Hytree1,5801,8741,2822
Rob Townsend1,7401,7411,7411
Rod Winzinek2,2302,2312,2311
Spencer O'Neill2,6802,6822,6821
Terrence Carl3,0903,0903,0901
Tim Zjaba1,3501,3461,3461
Tom Young2,4602,4562,4561

Deadpool (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman3,864,4103,864,4103,864,4101
Al Demor105,404,620231,808,40018,791,4806
Andrew Lee308,166,6001,169,509,3906,807,7604
Anga Welo22,694,35031,047,98012,808,7804
Ben Scharf71,671,580139,628,94016,757,9004
Bill Taylor335,413,200606,549,16064,277,2402
Brett Friedman21,323,78024,670,03017,977,5202
Brian Clagett14,532,20018,802,06010,262,3402
Brian Goebbel44,096,72044,096,72044,096,7201
Bubs O'Connor16,832,89016,832,89016,832,8901
Candy Freed18,592,39037,079,4004,465,0904
Catherine Matthews14,786,06016,526,49013,845,1003
Chuck Amicone25,528,95034,664,19018,554,9303
Clay Carr92,288,400178,723,6205,853,1802
Clay Hinson20,729,06034,279,9007,178,2102
Dave DeOreo40,477,80086,954,72020,626,4304
David Greene37,894,93037,894,93037,894,9301
David Spasic55,519,64063,659,98047,379,3002
DJ Toth72,864,660188,973,64019,774,9905
Earl Lancaster16,049,66016,049,66016,049,6601
Elliott Alloway9,792,56012,026,2807,558,8302
Jeremy Schweitzer5,661,6205,661,6205,661,6201
Jessie George11,649,42016,922,7505,609,0103
John Delzoppo107,417,190143,685,46077,421,7303
JP McCarthy87,955,410150,085,34036,366,5503
Judie Vegh15,685,17024,569,3602,998,4104
Kelley Carr26,148,37042,779,34014,667,0503
Kelly McGowan11,552,12012,332,80010,771,4302
Laura Wimbles25,870,65025,870,65025,870,6501
Leah Gosciejew37,729,70054,861,53012,397,0703
Lisa Sanchez28,441,39028,441,39028,441,3901
Lou Ziegler38,661,61060,903,77015,941,4503
Lyndsay Phillips4,877,5904,877,5904,877,5901
Mark Brown75,283,56083,379,16067,187,9502
Mark Terveen30,187,28051,731,2708,643,2802
Marlys Rambeau General15,803,90016,567,84015,039,9502
Megan Brown32,832,75037,190,14028,475,3602
Michael James240,524,430240,524,430240,524,4301
Michael Trombetta110,558,280276,494,7708,094,2106
Nathan Murray62,720,16062,720,16062,720,1601
Noah Freed-Fundak12,208,66022,280,4504,950,2004
Rebecca Ryan37,407,06086,515,54011,061,4804
Rob Hytree26,614,53026,614,53026,614,5301
Rob Townsend18,927,38039,487,9508,769,9705
Ryan Debiase21,598,17031,057,90013,823,1003
Samantha Myers16,242,25023,467,6405,564,0604
Spencer O'Neill54,889,51079,217,90041,398,7303
Steve Lamb13,597,64019,775,9808,959,5304
Terrence Carl108,313,320108,313,320108,313,3201
Tim Breidenstein35,831,13065,310,3601,774,5604
Tim Kerro5,066,8305,066,8305,066,8301
Tim Zjaba125,707,560290,842,12044,594,8805
Tony Lioi25,948,12033,713,18011,798,7204
Trevor Taylor13,898,24013,898,24013,898,2401
William Clark50,599,69076,294,82024,904,5602

Demolition Man (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman194,513,190545,130,74012,611,5106
Abby Hudson33,258,15033,258,15033,258,1501
Adam Spektor287,194,010459,235,200115,152,8102
Al Demor204,069,870204,069,870204,069,8701
Alejandro Valdes168,875,570279,552,86075,565,2703
Alex Taraboletti16,921,55016,921,55016,921,5501
Amanda Case334,009,6401,510,253,290134,792,55015
Amanda Hicken146,911,280312,351,10022,487,3107
Andrew Lee1,044,824,0303,165,381,900205,849,53036
Andy Blanchard242,251,000242,251,000242,251,0001
Arlber Chang230,586,340479,023,71039,447,30020
Ashley Gobler10,215,52010,215,52010,215,5201
Barb Primozic48,139,070141,408,8007,343,9608
Beau Blanchard298,302,7901,085,850,71058,724,61019
Ben Horstman594,051,9502,263,672,29014,508,18021
Ben LeMaster23,272,92029,822,81016,723,0202
Ben Scharf234,294,320403,195,81039,847,0406
Bill Taylor191,894,750482,829,8709,184,8409
Bob Wood28,435,05037,931,90018,938,2002
Brian Cade212,980,310295,494,410130,466,2002
Brian Clagett569,294,7402,160,470,86024,101,5109
Brian Dodd155,880,980155,880,980155,880,9801
Brian Goebbel367,502,9701,785,280,12025,891,51019
Brian Hill765,586,4703,434,199,99072,986,12037
Cameron Norris112,933,240228,065,61017,782,4303
Charity Thomas47,480,81066,617,30019,123,9303
Chris Stocking182,340,410373,799,20038,287,3005
CJ Blanchard27,894,83027,894,83027,894,8301
Clay Hinson577,136,410895,678,730258,594,0802
Connor Swingle14,553,98014,553,98014,553,9801
Connor Weide65,426,580120,643,16010,209,9902
Cory Meek554,423,980554,423,980554,423,9801
Damen Defago212,886,460419,602,92036,609,7406
Dan Brown222,495,590222,495,590222,495,5901
Dan Kellerman284,688,200284,688,200284,688,2001
Dave DeOreo236,668,710401,029,99065,564,6104
Dave Kiss453,059,880928,856,910162,893,4508
David Movrin261,239,700863,782,98080,872,1809
David Spasic186,623,570353,355,96061,746,1603
Deanna Caudill32,036,99037,231,52027,189,4505
DJ Toth260,092,420674,094,35047,923,98013
Dora Li226,812,650559,188,51043,365,48015
Drew Ritchey310,844,700408,064,740214,773,4203
Earl Lancaster295,688,120670,268,86074,680,34010
Heather Brack109,684,640226,835,38048,305,5103
Heather Lenz74,374,34074,374,34074,374,3401
Jamie Ziemba141,770,720547,069,80017,473,9707
Jason Dunn561,025,8101,569,318,27068,642,83013
Jason Sundblom122,256,610273,804,9706,391,79715
Jeff Carlton135,237,280135,237,280135,237,2801
Jeff Kest332,125,2201,131,612,29041,504,57011
Jeff Mather716,719,910716,719,910716,719,9101
Jeffrey Dickson523,244,890892,109,680104,117,9505
Jen LeMaster108,330,250217,157,21015,851,5304
Jesse Leyva28,845,70028,845,70028,845,7001
Jessica Howard127,102,690127,102,690127,102,6901
Joe Roskos293,529,580409,479,450218,111,6303
John Delzoppo1,948,187,1505,934,010,450206,649,8904
John Lawson107,355,850326,471,4009,328,84018
John Stone658,397,9101,364,533,490183,990,1206
Jonathan Snyder298,233,090589,381,950105,563,7305
JP McCarthy307,072,600323,808,730274,090,6103
Julia Rainey76,854,28076,854,28076,854,2801
Julie Gabb242,005,920591,543,07024,438,1707
Kate Goebbel67,036,620214,881,3006,643,3109
Kelly McGowan22,342,17022,342,17022,342,1701
Kelly Primozic129,571,470246,843,72013,555,74011
Kenny Walker88,413,050105,950,08070,876,0202
Kirstin Willders336,216,610336,216,610336,216,6101
Kory Dakin300,441,050891,139,93096,987,33016
Kurt Enzmann250,601,670250,601,670250,601,6701
Kyle Irons118,425,780212,625,67023,231,3003
Laila Shadaram264,146,470794,025,84042,867,05020
Larry Collins92,259,51092,259,51092,259,5101
Leslie Friley470,760,6401,424,407,330148,163,6907
Lou Ziegler356,156,350703,768,76026,622,16016
Mark Brown576,374,5802,127,561,13023,367,31021
Martin Schneider291,445,850399,742,980199,469,3706
Matt Queitsch104,168,730182,376,7309,008,1805
Matt Zitnik639,390,0001,142,272,290144,305,2503
Megan Brown419,786,580819,981,24083,981,94013
Melissa Spainhourd22,610,47036,776,9708,443,9702
Michael Neuhoff646,465,3602,873,070,37060,591,92018
Michael Robinson782,284,9601,425,727,460287,710,1605
Michael Trombetta275,380,470504,730,13058,952,7406
Michelle McCleester195,962,270195,962,270195,962,2701
Mike Leeson459,603,960822,845,760220,343,21014
Mike Szilagyi811,662,2401,811,246,95032,957,33020
Mike Winzinek206,264,720303,691,460117,311,6703
Mollie Hambro228,065,640906,265,01020,900,61015
Nathan Murray73,255,88073,255,88073,255,8801
Neal Kurmas69,427,730145,767,69019,623,0703
Nicole Dunn195,710,640700,789,34035,089,7209
Nicole Turk213,691,230287,656,270127,502,8405
Nikola Spasic368,550,230686,361,030159,549,5603
Paige Gentile100,444,690213,158,56034,013,9703
Paul Nelson172,004,080172,004,080172,004,0801
Paul Paterson249,030,090642,363,40073,411,27015
Rebecca Ryan47,799,71047,799,71047,799,7101
Rob Townsend10,901,52010,901,52010,901,5201
Rod Winzinek873,037,720873,037,720873,037,7201
Roibeard Forde173,821,000173,821,000173,821,0001
Ryan Case485,024,5801,085,977,26042,517,07012
Ryan Hawkins122,653,430201,030,77074,938,6103
Ryan Roberts122,948,160410,637,12010,938,20028
Ryan Serafin210,113,610333,771,39076,282,8206
Sam Sieder584,068,340971,214,190197,184,07013
Sarah Waggoner32,953,09032,953,09032,953,0901
Scott Hicken168,312,150265,631,81073,311,2806
Sean Ryan154,923,090322,820,46013,338,87021
Spencer O'Neill325,307,190969,962,39028,629,71014
Spencer Rappaport149,119,710192,924,780105,314,6402
Steve Juchnowski244,500,920653,487,91045,386,16018
Steve Presser54,546,13054,546,13054,546,1301
Steve Striffler67,246,38067,246,38067,246,3801
Steven Clute71,749,61072,660,38070,838,8302
Terrence Carl205,870,320348,443,00055,023,9768
Thea Spittle190,442,370383,664,73036,890,6107
Tim Kerro541,863,6601,751,942,89088,057,92023
Tim Zjaba181,519,730227,554,980156,248,6003
Tom Young74,541,860129,588,83026,253,9605
Tommy Bizzi689,837,1202,353,392,96042,452,1808
Tony Lioi194,008,960809,237,15031,598,19031
Trevor Taylor144,294,720246,169,08042,420,3602
Tyler Mintzlaff40,750,94041,584,80039,917,0702
Will Heaney268,488,760524,672,66028,065,9005
William Clark244,264,360244,264,360244,264,3601

Demolition Man (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Zegarac118,434,650118,434,650118,434,6501
Alejandro Valdes181,872,570181,872,570181,872,5701
Amanda Case126,386,730356,527,58016,000,6508
Ben Haehn352,625,970644,011,79082,774,9004
Ben Horstman99,975,49099,975,49099,975,4901
Ben Scharf207,872,460348,354,26083,023,7006
Brian Clagett69,067,99069,067,99069,067,9901
Brian Goebbel344,645,860776,018,27029,169,0807
Brian Hill383,589,340790,351,19026,587,0508
Dave DeOreo181,033,390513,006,68035,181,2808
David Spasic237,466,600429,550,70042,267,3206
Drew Ritchey128,966,810267,817,42030,793,9505
Jason Dunn231,724,760328,799,880124,765,2605
John Delzoppo504,939,4301,875,010,09042,943,7109
John Stone1,030,146,9201,030,146,9201,030,146,9201
JP McCarthy479,269,2001,158,464,98081,857,7107
Katie Poelking39,640,000159,698,5707,121,5308
Kory Dakin182,278,630395,098,11010,426,6807
Leslie Friley258,078,820762,409,78031,451,0307
Lou Ziegler237,246,320670,870,33036,165,4906
Michelle McCleester282,379,420689,155,94020,790,6208
Mike Szilagyi881,027,4302,530,362,410195,891,7209
Mollie Hambro203,891,900203,891,900203,891,9001
Myles Murray301,175,800583,562,170130,949,1803
Nathan Murray427,025,5001,234,024,09062,856,1505
Nicole Dunn81,043,820136,609,63025,478,0002
Nikola Spasic423,591,2501,461,116,95059,888,8405
Rob Faller133,987,740269,897,42037,885,5107
Ryan Case409,141,0201,239,956,59064,018,5705
Ryan Serafin91,121,060168,727,9108,912,4206
Sandy Griffith21,321,53021,321,53021,321,5301
Steve Striffler74,648,85074,648,85074,648,8501
Thea Spittle92,456,290159,411,64033,764,3106
Tim Kerro347,144,410602,327,65050,506,1807
Tim Zjaba218,688,150360,264,89017,204,8508
Will Heaney483,139,5901,229,997,18046,436,1409

Demolition Man (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf384,024,540384,024,540384,024,5401
Brian Goebbel1,128,755,3401,128,755,3401,128,755,3401
Cory Blankenship191,740,380191,740,380191,740,3801
DJ Toth51,482,21051,482,21051,482,2101
Jack Kelly103,789,580103,789,580103,789,5801
Kelly McGowan86,591,16086,591,16086,591,1601
Lou Ziegler290,454,470455,176,230125,732,7002
Mark Terveen299,204,110299,204,110299,204,1101
Nate Kelly69,258,73076,918,87061,598,5802
Nathan Murray505,531,540505,531,540505,531,5401
Rebecca Ryan60,549,74060,549,74060,549,7401
Shana Mysko54,993,67054,993,67054,993,6701
Tara Day160,337,860160,337,860160,337,8601
William Clark788,037,550788,037,550788,037,5501

Dialed In! (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Demor502,840502,840502,8401
Alejandro Valdes217,230217,230217,2301
Andrew Lee4,251,79010,397,700593,5203
Beau Blanchard42,11042,11042,1101
Ben Scharf114,280114,280114,2801
Bill Taylor270,420481,440115,0403
Brett Friedman105,360150,43060,2802
Brian Goebbel371,820371,820371,8201
Brian Hill1,493,7101,902,7801,084,6402
Candace Bembenick51,21051,21051,2101
Candy Freed39,66039,66039,6601
Chuck Amicone315,350562,55068,1502
Clay Hinson89,930140,30039,5502
Dante Cowan111,750111,750111,7501
David Pendergast536,680536,680536,6801
David Spasic140,720264,32015,4603
DJ Toth517,3001,020,960146,0703
Earl Lancaster1,384,0101,384,0101,384,0101
Jason Dunn112,470112,470112,4701
Joan Jankowski20,70020,70020,7001
John Delzoppo4,124,2406,462,3701,786,1102
Judie Vegh28,29041,69014,8802
Justis Estell15,31015,31015,3101
Kelley Carr180,760180,760180,7601
Leah Gosciejew43,70043,70043,7001
Mark Brown652,4801,219,690317,7903
Mark Terveen703,6701,337,290236,4603
Marlys Rambeau General138,060138,060138,0601
Megan Brown306,720636,66016,6303
Michael Trombetta462,690590,910334,4702
Nicole Dunn30,47030,47030,4701
Noah Freed-Fundak106,930278,58018,3203
Rob Hytree377,110377,110377,1101
Rob Townsend198,940334,26076,6904
Shana Mysko36,20036,20036,2001
Terrence Carl391,380391,380391,3801
Tim Kerro321,850362,470281,2302
Tim Zjaba509,680509,680509,6801
Tina Roberts820,690820,690820,6901
Trisha Webster142,430142,430142,4301
William Clark650,150650,150650,1501
Zak Bowers307,560307,560307,5601

Diner (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman2,626,8402,956,3002,297,3802
Al Demor6,236,51018,182,390954,5304
Andrew Lee3,556,6505,533,6001,347,3503
Anga Welo1,032,4201,291,160605,0503
Ben Scharf1,274,4401,607,720941,1502
Bill Taylor3,589,3703,589,3703,589,3701
Brett Friedman1,350,7401,876,380825,0902
Brian Cade1,103,3401,103,3401,103,3401
Brian Clagett4,916,3504,916,3504,916,3501
Brian Goebbel2,149,5904,585,080784,8004
Candy Freed1,595,4704,409,850485,5004
Catherine Matthews513,810591,090436,5202
Clay Carr3,439,7207,085,5701,594,8104
Clay Hinson3,470,9003,470,9003,470,9001
Dave DeOreo1,625,0502,566,090902,1303
David Greene1,337,2701,337,2701,337,2701
David Spasic2,997,9304,616,3901,127,7203
DJ Toth2,441,2204,309,6401,291,6506
Earl Lancaster4,979,5508,400,3302,236,4204
Elliott Alloway640,820741,550540,0802
Jessie George550,890706,020409,0404
John Delzoppo9,225,72015,244,9803,232,7103
JP McCarthy2,029,5502,029,5502,029,5501
Judie Vegh683,550719,510647,5802
Kelley Carr1,386,6701,709,3001,222,2103
Kelly McGowan2,602,8604,468,710737,0102
Laila Shadaram1,103,5001,103,5001,103,5001
Laura Wimbles900,350900,350900,3501
Leah Gosciejew3,093,4505,878,2001,190,5904
Lou Ziegler6,515,0706,515,0706,515,0701
Lyndsay Phillips1,140,9801,731,550289,1003
Mark Brown6,247,64016,614,7301,989,1105
Mark Terveen6,037,9206,262,9705,812,8702
Marlys Rambeau General618,560618,560618,5601
Megan Brown6,650,38019,802,1801,227,5804
Michael James2,521,8402,521,8402,521,8401
Michael Trombetta5,053,46015,710,900923,0604
Noah Freed-Fundak619,800762,060422,5204
Rebecca Ryan2,740,1904,326,7901,153,5802
Rob Hytree1,028,5401,029,0001,028,0702
Rob Townsend1,754,6401,951,8901,410,5403
Ryan Debiase4,595,1906,882,3102,308,0602
Samantha Myers1,088,8801,389,120825,5703
Spencer O'Neill1,817,4902,558,3701,079,5103
Steve Lamb1,156,7201,723,220829,2304
Terrence Carl3,561,2705,188,2201,427,2404
Tim Breidenstein1,049,3001,049,3001,049,3001
Tim Zjaba2,337,4103,629,7201,045,0902
Tom Young1,340,1301,340,1301,340,1301
Tony Lioi2,650,8207,551,230674,8505
Trevor Taylor1,282,6901,282,6901,282,6901
William Clark3,077,5606,333,7701,360,5805
Zak Bowers31,698,14031,698,14031,698,1401

Doctor Who (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman11,530,60015,902,2007,159,0002
Amanda Case16,361,60016,361,60016,361,6001
Andrew Lee78,511,80078,511,80078,511,8001
Arlber Chang5,428,0305,428,0305,428,0301
Ben Horstman109,954,410109,954,410109,954,4101
Ben Scharf33,082,23033,082,23033,082,2301
Chris Stocking62,204,12062,204,12062,204,1201
John Delzoppo63,561,64063,561,64063,561,6401
John Kostic12,580,36017,600,6807,560,0302
Laila Shadaram11,865,62013,274,15010,457,0802
Leslie Friley11,920,72011,920,72011,920,7201
Mollie Hambro16,380,52016,380,52016,380,5201
Neal Kurmas15,857,04015,857,04015,857,0401
Paul Paterson5,632,5705,632,5705,632,5701
Ryan Case12,129,08012,129,08012,129,0801
Spencer O'Neill12,267,37012,267,37012,267,3701
Tim Kerro31,167,26031,167,26031,167,2601

Doctor Who (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman23,412,34039,481,42010,500,4003
Al Demor18,248,67029,790,3006,707,0302
Alejandro Valdes166,584,880231,179,85098,782,5103
Andrew Lee441,877,240864,774,39018,980,0902
Ben Scharf10,813,10010,813,10010,813,1001
Bill Taylor164,415,790164,415,790164,415,7901
Brett Friedman13,638,99019,796,7009,080,0304
Brian Cade22,269,97039,369,8605,170,0802
Brian Clagett7,657,3409,333,5705,981,1102
Brian Goebbel23,518,94028,508,20018,529,6702
Brian Hill219,743,330271,628,750136,922,7103
Candy Freed5,397,2506,980,0104,217,0605
Chris Armenio11,774,56011,774,56011,774,5601
Clay Carr10,326,86014,646,6806,007,0302
Clay Hinson29,315,39046,169,68012,461,0902
Cory Blankenship34,916,37079,071,82011,252,7503
Dante Cowan8,036,82010,078,1005,995,5402
Dave Amen69,327,030130,509,9408,144,1102
Dave DeOreo13,215,08013,215,08013,215,0801
David Greene46,581,51046,581,51046,581,5101
David Pendergast10,505,12010,505,12010,505,1201
David Spasic9,508,60011,171,0707,846,1202
DJ Toth13,821,67028,159,3904,194,5203
Earl Lancaster35,583,63050,179,53013,327,5803
Ellis Sussou, Jr8,143,58012,470,1403,817,0102
Frank Armenio4,306,1104,306,1104,306,1101
Heather Brack20,684,16020,684,16020,684,1601
Jason Dunn15,016,66015,016,66015,016,6601
Jeremy Schweitzer3,488,1003,488,1003,488,1001
Joan Jankowski8,291,0808,291,0808,291,0801
Joe Roskos32,619,12032,619,12032,619,1201
John Delzoppo796,577,6201,849,811,680151,313,1403
JP McCarthy25,440,95025,440,95025,440,9501
Judie Vegh36,863,86067,544,6306,183,0902
Justis Estell4,938,1604,938,1604,938,1601
Kelley Carr55,984,580132,454,98014,355,6203
Kelly McGowan11,383,11022,000,0508,086,0805
Laila Shadaram44,988,68044,988,68044,988,6801
Leah Gosciejew36,319,29080,548,6704,826,5803
Mark Brown4,831,0304,831,0304,831,0301
Mark Terveen20,164,26030,967,6105,661,5504
Marlys Rambeau General91,350,510342,836,6404,574,5505
Matt Noll62,791,590111,068,36032,279,1503
Michael Trombetta51,512,36083,271,72029,694,1403
Nathan Murray17,595,90024,653,0805,169,9003
Nicole Dunn37,000,69037,000,69037,000,6901
Noah Freed-Fundak16,748,20038,316,1106,259,0705
Rebecca Ryan9,109,73014,193,0906,232,0403
Rob Townsend34,076,16080,300,20012,207,3104
Ryan Debiase30,816,34062,507,1705,020,0105
Shana Mysko34,507,450106,195,8003,670,0207
Steve Lamb8,016,5508,016,5508,016,5501
Tara Day16,393,12016,393,12016,393,1201
Terrence Carl93,049,24093,049,24093,049,2401
Tim Breidenstein2,464,6202,464,6202,464,6201
Tim Kerro21,583,18021,583,18021,583,1801
Tim Zjaba22,653,16022,653,16022,653,1601
Tina Roberts47,599,80082,242,44012,957,1502
Tom Young7,711,0407,711,0407,711,0401
Tony Lioi10,598,51012,460,0607,652,1103
Trevor Taylor14,536,33024,546,1104,526,5502
William Clark31,291,18031,291,18031,291,1801
Zak Bowers78,810,04078,810,04078,810,0401

Dolly! (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke93,23093,23093,2301
Al Demor68,23068,23068,2301
Alejandro Valdes277,200471,66082,7302
Amanda Case58,42058,42058,4201
Amanda Hicken59,43080,29038,5702
Arlber Chang202,600202,600202,6001
Ben Scharf83,99097,16070,8202
Bill Taylor96,530131,46061,6002
Brian Cade69,76080,43055,5803
Brian Clagett105,090105,090105,0901
Candy Freed115,600115,600115,6001
Dave DeOreo92,80092,80092,8001
David Spasic118,110276,53034,5104
DJ Toth124,030171,01077,0502
Earl Lancaster116,020116,020116,0201
Jason Dunn160,820255,03066,6102
Jen LeMaster68,00076,94064,1604
Jon Adams204,860379,18030,5302
Jonathan Snyder207,960207,960207,9601
JP McCarthy80,95080,95080,9501
Justis Estell149,100284,62052,0503
Kelly McGowan118,760234,05052,8603
Leah Gosciejew82,40094,06071,9404
Lou Ziegler87,89087,89087,8901
Mark Terveen195,930312,68093,0203
Marlys Rambeau General137,630329,45026,4906
Michael James93,570154,94032,1902
Michael Trombetta164,320300,64065,2203
Nathan Murray25,78025,78025,7801
Nicole Dunn61,35082,39042,1203
Rebecca Ryan22,82031,61014,0202
Rob Townsend171,240328,92076,7603
Ryan Case55,38055,38055,3801
Scott Hicken78,95097,63060,2702
Shana Mysko142,600296,62061,8304
Tara Day78,800100,60057,0002
Terrence Carl133,580133,580133,5801
Tim Breidenstein224,880420,49077,0304
Tim Kerro503,360963,16043,5602
Tim Zjaba138,860138,860138,8601
Trevor Taylor303,650579,96027,3302
Will Heaney62,92065,64060,1902
William Clark32,68032,68032,6801

Dragon (Gottlieb) (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf123,490123,490123,4901
Brian Clagett96,29096,29096,2901
Brian Goebbel344,930344,930344,9301
Ellis Sussou, Jr34,61034,61034,6101
Kelly McGowan121,700121,700121,7001
Mark Terveen65,70065,70065,7001
Shana Mysko37,09037,09037,0901

Dragon (Interflip) (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke300,600300,600300,6001
Aaron Trachtman172,670236,50093,8003
Al Demor406,000461,200350,8002
Alejandro Valdes481,850614,700349,0002
Amanda Case231,100231,100231,1001
Andrew Schutz349,000509,600188,4002
Ann Kostel641,600641,600641,6001
Ashley Gobler389,450407,800371,1002
Beau Blanchard374,850543,400243,4004
Ben Haehn393,650824,600215,3004
Ben Horstman786,600786,600786,6001
Ben LeMaster204,600204,600204,6001
Ben Scharf409,410907,500114,88012
Bill Taylor513,600861,600151,8009
Brett Friedman169,200169,200169,2001
Brian Cade319,290588,500135,8008
Brian Clagett598,300598,300598,3001
Brian Goebbel675,550900,200450,9002
Brian Hill183,800183,800183,8001
Cameron Norris335,200335,200335,2001
Candace Bembenick425,900729,300122,5002
Candy Freed264,610386,300127,2007
Catherine Matthews182,500182,500182,5001
Chris Armenio90,70090,70090,7001
Chuck Amicone565,200565,200565,2001
Clay Carr469,650598,900340,4002
Connor Weide273,500273,500273,5001
Cookie Armenio75,10075,10075,1001
Cory Blankenship326,100450,700201,5002
Dante Cowan351,300351,300351,3001
Dave Amen337,900448,800227,0002
Dave DeOreo361,440800,400116,5008
David Pendergast249,270412,600136,0003
David Spasic450,380755,100172,90012
DJ Toth347,700447,700264,7003
Dora Li284,800284,800284,8001
Earl Lancaster454,580927,90096,50016
Ellis Sussou, Jr570,350789,100351,6002
Frank Armenio136,100136,100136,1001
George Fumich565,100685,500444,7002
Heather Brack274,100388,400153,30010
Jack Kelly357,200357,200357,2001
Jason Dunn257,100369,000145,2002
Jen LeMaster276,830407,200137,9003
Jim Slivka698,300698,300698,3001
Joan Jankowski97,50097,50097,5001
Joe Roskos334,250425,600242,9002
John Delzoppo869,1301,379,700546,7003
John Lawson388,700388,700388,7001
Jon Adams373,800661,300132,2008
JP McCarthy528,530755,800378,3003
Justis Estell380,830465,100225,1006
Kate Goebbel296,540667,300152,9005
Kelley Carr200,950222,700179,2002
Kelly McGowan294,490393,500132,3007
Kelly Primozic287,800287,800287,8001
Kurt Enzmann227,530318,200161,6004
Laila Shadaram359,600359,600359,6001
Leah Gosciejew430,010888,20092,40015
Lou Ziegler526,430906,100146,2004
Mark Brown303,000303,000303,0001
Mark Terveen432,2001,085,500124,10010
Marlys Rambeau General341,720489,900163,2009
Matt Noll165,200165,200165,2001
Megan Brown323,300410,700198,8003
Michael Trombetta565,930759,800324,6004
Myles Murray756,600756,600756,6001
Nate Kelly145,800145,800145,8001
Nathan Murray289,830454,600155,6003
Nicole Dunn268,630394,900148,2006
Nikola Spasic395,730529,300252,2003
Noah Freed-Fundak170,530233,800111,2003
Rebecca Ryan373,690945,300148,20015
Rob Hytree523,300830,500141,0003
Rob Townsend372,350636,700166,10015
Roibeard Forde344,300344,300344,3001
Ryan Debiase186,400186,400186,4001
Ryan Roberts333,600546,100121,1002
Sarah Armenio167,600167,600167,6001
Shana Mysko313,480525,800133,6005
Spencer O'Neill337,600592,900140,8004
Steve Juchnowski305,300373,600237,0002
Steve Lamb121,100121,100121,1001
Steven Clute264,300264,300264,3001
Tara Day360,000662,100218,7007
Taylor DeBos78,20078,20078,2001
Terrence Carl506,110845,600186,80014
Tim Breidenstein254,000399,300108,7002
Tim Kerro450,900720,800146,1004
Tim Zjaba368,400608,900175,7004
Tina Roberts331,850419,000244,7002
Tony Lioi290,650513,300168,0004
Trevor Taylor344,470678,800190,00010
Will Heaney631,520849,100349,0005
William Clark379,930479,900236,1003
Zak Bowers360,750445,500276,0002

Dungeons & Dragons (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Case2,351,4402,351,4402,351,4401
Andrew Lee3,544,8803,544,8803,544,8801
Andrew Schutz201,660201,660201,6601
Beau Blanchard355,440503,800207,0702
Ben Haehn878,9802,605,540271,2805
Ben Horstman2,898,0402,898,0402,898,0401
Ben LeMaster302,510302,510302,5101
Bill Taylor1,635,6502,880,120336,1206
Bill Toler724,890724,890724,8901
Brian Cade1,011,2401,718,480280,3805
Brian Goebbel485,520485,520485,5201
Cameron Norris487,890570,330405,4402
Candace Bembenick320,500422,880218,1202
Candy Freed186,900186,900186,9001
Connor Weide1,846,5101,846,5101,846,5101
Dave DeOreo373,850462,840284,8602
David Spasic2,190,5306,588,180335,8907
Dora Li718,910718,910718,9101
Earl Lancaster1,514,6202,964,990162,1004
Erin Kilbane475,280475,280475,2801
George Fumich501,340501,340501,3401
Heather Brack286,040438,880103,7604
Jen LeMaster541,9801,151,290217,0003
Jessica Howard339,810339,810339,8101
Jon Adams119,540140,67098,4102
Justis Estell812,8501,176,110449,5902
Kate Goebbel61,78073,53050,0202
Kelly McGowan208,410245,590171,2302
Kurt Enzmann1,569,5802,456,740799,4603
Leah Gosciejew574,740932,310280,1406
Lou Ziegler648,390931,400315,2203
Mark Brown566,360566,360566,3601
Mark Terveen1,942,0803,681,190577,2007
Matt Queitsch541,000541,000541,0001
Nathan Murray737,3001,388,760296,0336
Nicole Dunn159,370159,370159,3701
Nikola Spasic450,480692,78078,3903
Priyanka Kochhar1,447,4301,447,4301,447,4301
Rebecca Ryan601,960991,130181,8303
Rob Townsend691,8601,184,460199,2602
Robert Pesta529,710529,710529,7101
Roibeard Forde251,650251,650251,6501
Ryan Case1,027,8401,027,8401,027,8401
Shana Mysko308,420352,930263,9002
Tara Day216,910335,21098,6102
Terrence Carl301,280301,280301,2801
Tim Kerro796,9101,335,760258,0602
Trevor Taylor363,080484,350241,8002
Will Heaney6,260,3906,260,3906,260,3901

Eight Ball (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ashley Gobler186,110186,110186,1101
Beau Blanchard134,310134,310134,3101
Ben Haehn72,42072,42072,4201
Ben Scharf136,680136,680136,6801
Brian Clagett318,840318,840318,8401
Earl Lancaster144,630165,860123,3902
Heather Brack79,08079,08079,0801
Joe Morris49,27049,27049,2701
Kelly McGowan80,61095,51065,7002
Kenny Walker143,860143,860143,8601
Kurt Enzmann83,38083,38083,3801
Laila Shadaram127,400168,21086,5802
Leah Gosciejew142,930142,930142,9301
Lou Ziegler98,95098,95098,9501
Mark Terveen87,490101,60062,8203
Michael Robinson128,230128,230128,2301
Nathan Murray94,08094,08094,0801
Nicole Dunn97,33097,33097,3301
Nikola Spasic100,410131,03069,7802
Rob Townsend56,99059,29054,6902
Spencer O'Neill66,54066,54066,5401
Tim Zjaba104,610104,610104,6101
Will Heaney54,09054,09054,0901

Eight Ball Deluxe (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke1,413,5603,090,120326,0003
Aaron Trachtman466,920539,090391,1203
Al Demor613,6901,521,500144,5004
Alejandro Valdes262,780389,06079,0006
Amanda Hicken176,030176,030176,0301
Andrew Lee1,651,2502,700,680575,0304
Ann Kostel183,000183,000183,0001
Arlber Chang517,560517,560517,5601
Beau Blanchard267,700339,890195,5002
Ben Scharf388,5501,062,180123,5007
Bill Taylor427,260852,150207,5009
Brian Cade407,840557,060279,1204
Brian Clagett326,620326,620326,6201
Brian Goebbel376,150868,590153,0305
Brian Hill359,240431,150299,0303
Candace Bembenick208,090208,090208,0901
Candy Freed133,320172,00092,5304
Chuck Amicone380,460485,650282,5604
Clay Carr342,250851,74081,0309
Clay Hinson361,310522,680189,0604
Cookie Armenio86,56086,56086,5601
Curtis Kassnel289,060289,060289,0601
Dante Cowan251,680251,680251,6801
Dave DeOreo424,340670,180200,5006
Dave Kiss643,5601,176,090111,0302
David Pendergast649,530649,530649,5301
David Spasic293,120519,650164,5006
DJ Toth662,3301,588,560164,0008
Earl Lancaster596,6101,023,590125,0308
Elliott Alloway442,150442,150442,1501
George Fumich282,030282,030282,0301
Heather Brack354,550366,560331,0603
Jason Dunn485,050529,120425,5303
Jen LeMaster209,320292,53078,5904
Jessie George176,090176,090176,0901
Jim Slivka168,560168,560168,5601
Joan Jankowski184,680348,09098,0004
John Delzoppo1,112,9502,062,210577,0303
Jon Adams273,480488,21093,6505
JP McCarthy920,0101,096,620592,5605
Judie Vegh407,800836,530127,5004
Justis Estell189,360243,000119,0903
Kelley Carr242,530276,000208,0003
Kelly McGowan281,370406,530130,0003
Kurt Enzmann221,000484,50086,0004
Leah Gosciejew308,460700,060163,0906
Lou Ziegler414,360688,090140,6202
Lyndsay Phillips192,000192,000192,0001
Mark Brown317,410343,030291,0604
Mark Terveen537,7001,364,180153,5004
Marlys Rambeau General247,520267,030228,0002
Matt Noll288,440417,530124,5004
Megan Brown1,136,9102,569,620349,0603
Michael James381,170577,090118,0004
Michael Trombetta399,5601,190,680148,5305
Nathan Murray412,060468,060356,0602
Nicole Dunn621,5001,154,120195,5004
Nikola Spasic473,580542,590404,5602
Noah Freed-Fundak187,530334,090126,5004
Rebecca Ryan213,010311,030141,0003
Rob Hytree626,3801,564,920277,0607
Rob Townsend320,330418,060250,1204
Ryan Case461,030461,030461,0301
Ryan Debiase106,020119,53092,5002
Shana Mysko311,100764,59080,09012
Steven Clute700,5801,391,120199,5003
Tara Day324,540457,060134,0303
Terrence Carl423,580621,060182,6203
Tim Breidenstein411,520662,530123,0605
Tim Kerro538,2401,164,53088,5006
Tim Zjaba392,800664,090121,5002
Tina Roberts328,800479,090178,5002
Tony Lioi139,030139,030139,0301
Will Heaney794,2101,823,010212,5903
William Clark311,970612,360142,03010
Zak Bowers786,0601,858,590260,0006

Elvis (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman11,517,20017,746,6805,287,7102
Abby Hudson78,262,08078,262,08078,262,0801
Alejandro Valdes6,283,82010,182,2302,385,4002
Amanda Case4,065,5706,268,1101,863,0202
Andrew Lee58,226,730169,841,23012,611,4805
Arlber Chang2,608,2102,608,2102,608,2101
Ben Haehn54,712,90054,712,90054,712,9001
Ben Horstman47,469,410206,307,7301,944,1906
Ben Scharf25,863,86089,000,4604,111,0005
Brian Goebbel35,292,39035,292,39035,292,3901
Brian Hill112,544,180112,544,180112,544,1801
Chris Stocking29,625,17054,365,9104,884,4302
Dan Brown74,102,30074,102,30074,102,3001
Dave DeOreo4,903,1104,903,1104,903,1101
Dave Kiss60,428,29097,315,43023,541,1402
David Movrin12,174,24036,968,6801,528,3509
David Spasic178,158,460178,158,460178,158,4601
Eugene Kadish42,619,63042,619,63042,619,6301
Jason Dunn13,908,05023,423,0204,393,0802
Jeff Kest16,240,43016,240,43016,240,4301
Jerimy Brockway38,895,96049,711,63027,617,6603
Joe Roskos9,056,84020,217,4001,426,6603
John Kostic9,282,53012,542,8105,800,9203
John Stone28,575,12062,859,2405,948,8303
Laila Shadaram22,676,67051,191,6004,870,8204
Leslie Friley50,412,920177,618,4101,778,7704
Lou Ziegler12,439,41012,439,41012,439,4101
Michelle McCleester27,185,51048,629,6405,741,3702
Mollie Hambro3,599,5004,714,7202,550,3803
Neal Kurmas15,436,69025,764,4905,108,8802
Nicole Dunn3,990,7604,498,2003,693,9303
Paul Paterson49,081,220103,844,4202,523,4305
Rod Winzinek13,559,35013,559,35013,559,3501
Ryan Case91,754,26091,754,26091,754,2601
Spencer O'Neill12,017,77023,947,9102,269,4103
Stephanie Reynolds13,364,01024,115,8502,612,1702
Steve Striffler6,510,69020,425,6201,476,1104
Tim Kerro8,388,91012,947,1303,830,6802
Will Heaney112,248,610241,456,9409,326,8104

Elvis (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arlber Chang4,927,2304,927,2304,927,2301
David Spasic19,522,28019,522,28019,522,2801
Earl Lancaster30,051,43030,051,43030,051,4301
Heather Brack11,867,85011,867,85011,867,8501
Jen LeMaster17,087,72017,087,72017,087,7201
Jon Adams7,368,2007,368,2007,368,2001
Kelly McGowan3,624,7003,624,7003,624,7001
Mike Szilagyi16,167,13016,167,13016,167,1301

Embryon (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Goebbel513,090513,090513,0901
Lou Ziegler354,110354,110354,1101
Nikola Spasic463,490463,490463,4901

Extra Inning (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman5,1005,0955,0951
Al Demor4,3805,1243,6292
Anga Welo4,1205,1313,1263
Ben Scharf1,7303,0284332
Bill Taylor2,1202,1162,1161
Brett Friedman5,7505,7505,7501
Brian Goebbel3,6404,1723,1062
Catherine Matthews2,9703,5392,4022
Chuck Amicone3,7803,7833,7831
Clay Carr1,8801,8811,8811
Clay Hinson1,7303,2352202
Dave DeOreo2,3602,3602,3601
David Spasic4,0006,1072,6653
Earl Lancaster3,1803,1783,1781
John Delzoppo7,2009,2455,6563
Judie Vegh2,8702,8732,8731
Kelly McGowan6,0006,0026,0021
Mark Brown4,8004,8034,8031
Marlys Rambeau General3,2003,1973,1971
Rebecca Ryan1,9503,0568452
Ryan Debiase1,7701,7661,7661
Samantha Myers7,6507,6547,6541
Spencer O'Neill3,7208,0043615
Steve Lamb3,8406,8092,3113
Terrence Carl4,3204,7633,8762
Tim Kerro2,2402,2412,2411
Tim Zjaba3,6004,8192,0753

F-14 (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Case1,101,1601,101,1601,101,1601
Beau Blanchard423,880790,820232,2803
Ben Haehn287,580380,180186,5903
Ben Scharf912,9001,983,210304,8103
Bill Taylor1,098,5801,098,5801,098,5801
Brian Cade848,5001,349,450347,5502
Candy Freed213,200293,680132,7102
Cory Blankenship704,970704,970704,9701
Dave Amen329,510714,680120,9704
DJ Toth901,260901,260901,2601
Earl Lancaster850,0201,121,160578,8802
Ellis Sussou, Jr853,4001,950,190276,1603
Heather Brack271,370271,370271,3701
Jack Kelly339,780358,980320,5802
Jon Adams334,060571,42089,8903
JP McCarthy740,150740,150740,1501
Kelly McGowan279,510279,510279,5101
Leah Gosciejew381,170381,170381,1701
Lou Ziegler2,160,4202,160,4202,160,4201
Mark Terveen1,287,0001,287,0001,287,0001
Marlys Rambeau General1,183,9702,476,250403,4204
Nathan Murray362,010362,010362,0101
Noah Freed-Fundak109,190109,190109,1901
Rebecca Ryan555,820555,820555,8201
Ryan Case537,880537,880537,8801
Shana Mysko340,130340,130340,1301
Terrence Carl390,630390,630390,6301
Tim Breidenstein525,900525,900525,9001
Trevor Taylor381,910603,780197,1904

F-14 Tomcat (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman1,001,6602,038,760445,2305
Abby Hudson229,440229,440229,4401
Adam Spektor738,750824,100653,3902
Alejandro Valdes499,940899,470172,0804
Amanda Case570,7801,352,450120,3706
Amanda Hicken298,340494,84066,4505
Andrew Lee1,757,7304,504,460209,49016
Arlber Chang507,4701,131,430108,20014
Ashley Gobler858,5301,404,330312,7202
Barb Primozic333,080620,210151,5406
Beau Blanchard790,0302,629,98063,35015
Ben Haehn810,2301,823,800243,5303
Ben Horstman1,095,1902,583,260227,35012
Ben Scharf1,088,1502,252,88088,5705
Bill Taylor237,950270,280205,6202
Brian Cade97,61097,61097,6101
Brian Clagett1,484,4502,330,960441,3703
Brian Goebbel721,7402,019,400168,13022
Brian Hill1,392,9906,558,080121,24033
Cameron Norris426,360740,420175,4605
Charity Thomas272,110272,110272,1101
Chris Stocking539,0601,018,640207,3407
Clay Hinson714,0401,471,430199,3404
Conner Biniek355,350469,710240,9802
Connor Swingle260,260260,260260,2601
Connor Weide443,240458,040428,4302
Cory Meek276,890276,890276,8901
Damen Defago297,130656,09099,0804
Dan Brown444,010444,010444,0101
Dave DeOreo712,0801,145,350164,4205
Dave Kiss991,5601,635,330361,3307
David Movrin516,9101,851,000225,86010
David Spasic1,553,7703,058,150651,6503
Deanna Caudill119,730230,36033,3306
DJ Toth284,940437,140132,7302
Dora Li489,8101,358,520181,09010
Doug Glaser459,300459,300459,3001
Drew Ritchey873,5801,271,070463,3804
Earl Lancaster812,9302,632,080109,8105
Heather Brack279,220478,59079,8502
Heather Lenz273,280273,280273,2801
Jamie Ziemba222,900351,09094,7002
Jason Dunn461,8101,572,600135,24013
Jason Sundblom432,9801,659,720139,67015
Jeff Carlton530,210530,210530,2101
Jeff Kest483,3501,218,410108,66012
Jeffrey Dickson1,731,5104,459,930440,43011
Jesse Leyva448,020610,080285,9502
Jessica Howard163,210163,210163,2101
Joe Roskos2,116,3902,116,3902,116,3901
John Delzoppo1,206,7601,206,7601,206,7601
John Lawson320,950481,410135,7706
John Stone739,1402,181,980228,1505
Julie Gabb745,7701,419,470167,2305
Kate Goebbel299,700679,53071,4007
Kelly McGowan298,310298,310298,3101
Kelly Primozic509,6001,544,20063,18014
Kenny Walker231,680231,680231,6801
Kevin Kasick268,760268,760268,7601
Kory Dakin810,7502,517,280196,50026
Kyle Irons239,250239,250239,2501
Laila Shadaram681,1001,647,780182,58017
Leslie Friley494,250689,080236,1908
Lou Ziegler762,4601,683,54089,00012
Mark Brown1,975,1204,505,410533,87012
Martin Schneider1,035,1301,915,200155,0602
Matt Queitsch189,140270,560110,5104
Matt Zitnik453,770453,770453,7701
Megan Brown1,037,9602,608,270396,7609
Michael Neuhoff1,160,2802,132,260330,31010
Michael Robinson799,3001,415,970280,9204
Michael Trombetta1,324,9502,743,410428,1605
Michelle McCleester243,280354,39087,6803
Mike Axel531,900531,900531,9001
Mike Leeson642,130642,130642,1301
Mike Szilagyi1,735,4706,243,640423,40012
Mike Winzinek653,0801,608,130152,0403
Mollie Hambro447,7201,284,120165,12010
Myles Murray560,250560,250560,2501
Neal Kurmas367,580466,840250,3104
Nic Shayko283,610283,610283,6101
Nicole Dunn461,780891,390111,67011
Nicole Turk440,530527,100309,3003
Nikola Spasic528,9801,240,890241,8105
Paige Gentile180,070180,070180,0701
Paul Nelson226,810226,810226,8101
Paul Paterson613,6801,620,10066,06014
Rebecca Ryan93,66093,66093,6601
Rob Faller231,510231,510231,5101
Rob Townsend374,230374,230374,2301
Rod Winzinek333,690531,640150,3403
Ryan Case1,944,3706,010,510234,1606
Ryan Hawkins426,960673,830180,0902
Ryan Roberts288,3401,081,01091,40013
Ryan Serafin422,990479,190331,9206
Sam Sieder428,780428,780428,7801
Scott F128,100128,100128,1001
Scott Hicken394,720516,890176,9203
Sean Ryan330,900978,72065,49012
Spencer O'Neill964,9801,895,000423,7506
Stephanie Reynolds91,56091,56091,5601
Stephen Prusa379,160379,160379,1601
Steve Juchnowski488,8801,255,27095,41021
Steve Presser339,920339,920339,9201
Steve Striffler533,550533,550533,5501
Steven Clute1,037,0101,187,750917,0403
Terrence Carl503,100943,94062,2502
Thea Spittle472,6501,198,52059,4704
Tim Kerro940,3402,995,070282,09027
Tim Zjaba565,180744,200298,8203
Tommy Bizzi1,457,5602,585,290139,5005
Tony Lioi471,030818,00059,34010
Tyler Mintzlaff644,030772,800515,2602
Will Heaney1,418,7404,378,980353,4106

F-14 Tomcat (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor670,9401,006,740227,7806
Al Demor1,264,4602,452,500439,9804
Alejandro Valdes556,560556,560556,5601
Amanda Case369,250577,890127,0807
Andrew Schutz360,530600,420120,6302
Beau Blanchard850,810850,810850,8101
Ben Haehn615,370846,980383,7502
Ben Scharf774,5401,429,980482,6404
Bill Taylor585,060585,060585,0601
Brian Cade381,530516,770249,9507
Brian Clagett940,7502,024,620104,46017
Brian Goebbel1,035,7902,169,510545,5404
Brian Hill1,767,5202,421,560742,1703
Candy Freed122,160122,160122,1601
Clay Hinson866,6401,257,690475,5802
Cory Blankenship681,810681,810681,8101
Curtis Kassnel430,130483,170377,0902
Dave DeOreo509,820673,760263,1106
Dave Kiss426,720943,820137,0803
David Spasic698,410767,840628,9702
DJ Toth243,650243,650243,6501
Dylan Cali49,57049,57049,5701
Earl Lancaster951,3301,223,420679,2402
George Fumich979,940979,940979,9401
Heather Brack255,630288,110194,3803
Jacob Estell333,030360,190305,8702
Jason Dunn759,5701,445,710380,9205
Jen LeMaster326,490326,490326,4901
Jesse Leyva242,970254,680231,2602
Jim Slivka389,850664,390101,1504
Jim Smegola190,060190,060190,0601
Joe Roskos747,0501,744,890234,3506
John Delzoppo3,009,38011,120,080401,85015
JP McCarthy1,438,9802,535,660292,4206
Justis Estell384,290500,060243,4809
Kate Goebbel258,480336,460180,4902
Kelly McGowan323,950531,140210,4103
Kelly Primozic472,960714,000242,8806
Kirstin Willders278,850374,220184,0503
Kurt Enzmann98,25098,25098,2501
Laila Shadaram515,190747,480179,6405
Leah Gosciejew495,970864,340323,6506
Lou Ziegler719,4102,486,060212,0507
Mark Brown1,874,3101,874,3101,874,3101
Mark Terveen695,7201,149,160242,2702
Martin Schneider602,050602,050602,0501
Megan Brown1,624,5805,221,330176,39014
Michael Glidden152,620153,170152,0602
Michael James272,230308,970235,4902
Michael Trombetta1,427,8303,037,960228,07012
Nathan Murray665,460856,820474,0902
Nic Shayko888,060888,060888,0601
Nicole Dunn344,610629,040143,8807
Rebecca Ryan393,150675,900168,0709
Rob Townsend239,290401,41092,9605
Robert Pesta103,040172,83038,5604
Ryan Case1,276,2105,119,070235,6809
Spencer O'Neill918,4502,597,930225,77015
Terrence Carl912,0902,537,920116,60013
Tim Breidenstein412,8901,052,340169,8908
Tim Kerro1,840,9803,195,680486,2802
Tim Zjaba1,164,7702,424,290150,0907
Tom Young228,150259,190197,1102
Tony Lioi533,500533,500533,5001
Trevor Taylor180,280231,520129,0402
Will Heaney543,580844,760234,8907
William Clark565,8801,119,69091,4508

FLINTSTONES (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Blanchard239,881,290239,881,290239,881,2901
Ben Haehn503,372,780503,372,780503,372,7801
Ben Scharf218,444,930218,444,930218,444,9301
Brian Cade177,156,120248,169,420106,142,8102
Brian Clagett61,627,56061,627,56061,627,5601
David Spasic211,038,540289,232,160100,745,5403
DJ Toth596,624,340596,624,340596,624,3401
Heather Brack47,188,56064,946,20029,430,9202
Jason Dunn489,477,550489,477,550489,477,5501
Jen LeMaster106,291,230142,006,20070,576,2502
Kate Goebbel100,919,610100,919,610100,919,6101
Kelly McGowan45,140,58045,140,58045,140,5801
Kelly Primozic28,414,78028,414,78028,414,7801
Laila Shadaram185,805,140217,281,840154,328,4302
Leah Gosciejew251,111,950395,359,960106,863,9402
Lou Ziegler565,030,170565,030,170565,030,1701
Mark Terveen181,338,140181,338,140181,338,1401
Michael Robinson521,741,950521,741,950521,741,9501
Michael Trombetta155,023,260155,023,260155,023,2601
Myles Murray235,264,470235,264,470235,264,4701
Rob Townsend124,963,010172,791,24077,134,7802
Terrence Carl160,203,520160,203,520160,203,5201

Faces (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes323,900323,900323,9001
Beau Blanchard265,300265,300265,3001
Bill Taylor209,500209,500209,5001
Candy Freed412,100412,100412,1001
David Spasic735,600735,600735,6001
DJ Toth394,100394,100394,1001
Earl Lancaster344,600344,600344,6001
Eric Dibling300,700300,700300,7001
Heather Brack215,800215,800215,8001
Jason Dunn397,100397,100397,1001
Kelly McGowan224,300224,300224,3001
Leah Gosciejew193,300193,300193,3001
Marlys Rambeau General466,400466,400466,4001
Michael James194,800194,800194,8001
Noah Freed-Fundak312,200312,200312,2001
Rob Townsend378,700378,700378,7001
Tim Kerro353,200353,200353,2001
Tim Zjaba563,900563,900563,9001
Trevor Taylor508,500508,500508,5001
Will Heaney378,600378,600378,6001

Family Guy (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor14,341,10044,677,5502,867,4704
Alejandro Valdes16,436,88062,409,9202,162,20012
Amanda Case11,926,10045,558,3202,088,92018
Amanda Hicken5,891,7107,722,8604,060,5502
Andrew Marrell1,101,2601,101,2601,101,2601
Andrew Schutz6,114,66012,608,9902,543,4203
Arlber Chang7,135,7507,135,7507,135,7501
Ashley Gobler3,237,4803,237,4803,237,4801
Ben Haehn8,782,44019,184,9603,464,09011
Ben LeMaster2,599,8806,281,8701,197,9407
Ben Scharf16,719,70042,955,1501,310,8803
Brian Cade2,485,3404,428,4901,244,7104
Brian Clagett17,518,10051,344,7502,641,16024
Brian Goebbel7,747,80010,857,5604,638,0402
Brian Hill15,687,76020,606,16011,884,2004
Charity Thomas2,191,5005,014,510700,1806
Dan Brown8,617,2308,617,2308,617,2301
Dave DeOreo10,666,76037,830,8202,914,99016
Dave Kiss5,557,9208,683,4502,244,8703
David Movrin8,969,90017,731,7201,260,9907
David Spasic8,858,46019,259,5004,478,2008
Earl Lancaster5,771,6405,771,6405,771,6401
Erin Williams1,207,8901,793,440622,3302
Frank Cartwright35,254,63035,254,63035,254,6301
G-K Hambro7,483,7507,483,7507,483,7501
Jamie Ziemba4,118,0307,768,9101,836,6906
Jason Dunn10,563,22028,290,4604,590,2406
Jeffrey Dickson16,612,47023,390,8705,368,8103
Jen LeMaster4,684,83012,933,6401,855,5306
Jenifer Maraviglia2,477,2602,477,2602,477,2601
Jesse Leyva3,882,4905,461,5902,415,5705
Joe Morris3,366,8105,376,1101,868,2603
Joe Occhionero2,695,7403,133,3602,258,1202
Joe Roskos13,723,25039,444,1102,145,35011
John Delzoppo49,738,300115,254,5605,486,91023
John Stone4,592,9808,862,9001,121,7005
Kate Goebbel3,202,9304,033,4501,541,1804
Kelly Primozic1,522,1701,522,1701,522,1701
Kevin Kasick20,080,14043,369,3306,145,4406
Kirstin Willders13,000,91035,282,7204,547,3706
Kory Dakin5,887,0608,889,4803,724,9403
Laila Shadaram7,563,84010,940,3505,600,1104
Leah Gosciejew2,470,9902,812,3902,129,5802
Leslie Friley8,547,8908,547,8908,547,8901
Lou Ziegler5,055,4309,026,6702,615,6903
Mark Terveen8,058,1108,058,1108,058,1101
Martin Schneider15,123,68039,863,7502,719,6203
Melissa Spainhourd3,972,7704,524,8203,420,7202
Michael Robinson9,316,64020,873,7203,406,09012
Mike Peters7,961,87017,182,2903,021,5203
Mike Winzinek50,353,11094,866,06012,787,2103
Mollie Hambro8,074,59021,069,0801,797,6604
Myles Murray7,141,27010,579,7202,766,1303
Nathan Murray8,048,20016,381,1501,932,3709
Nick Pinardo3,613,6405,180,2502,575,6408
Nicole Dunn4,953,4009,512,8101,489,7404
Pat Richey7,082,3209,961,2001,885,1003
Rebecca Ryan7,488,00016,366,9803,744,9904
Rob Faller6,723,29011,341,3202,138,0103
Rob Townsend6,725,04011,823,8401,836,8003
Roibeard Forde7,191,4407,191,4407,191,4401
Rowan Cade4,593,3204,593,3204,593,3201
Ryan Case20,038,71051,616,3604,858,74019
Ryan Serafin7,467,33010,900,7604,282,8203
Scott Hicken4,489,2404,996,6703,981,8102
Sean Ryan12,598,87040,772,9003,274,7605
Spencer O'Neill10,988,48026,175,4901,246,5906
Terrence Carl12,301,00027,436,5703,160,50012
Thea Spittle7,268,12014,117,2403,756,8603
Tim Kerro12,765,60045,120,4002,623,1306
Tim Zjaba14,093,41043,126,0104,060,70022
Will Heaney21,970,02049,579,7703,603,0406

Farfalla (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn204,380204,380204,3801
Brian Goebbel838,120838,120838,1201
JP McCarthy996,910996,910996,9101
Leslie Friley237,670237,670237,6701
Lou Ziegler473,730473,730473,7301
Nikola Spasic360,370360,370360,3701
Tim Kerro124,920124,920124,9201

Fast Break (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes3642294
Amanda Case2828281
Ben Haehn488782
Ben Scharf5861552
Brian Cade2727271
Brian Clagett5050501
Dave DeOreo3048122
Earl Lancaster7789642
Heather Brack1212121
Jason Dunn8690812
Jen LeMaster5050501
Joe Morris4343431
John Delzoppo1281281281
JP McCarthy7575751
Kelly McGowan6661
Kelly Primozic1515151
Kurt Enzmann4964332
Mark Terveen5776372
Michael Robinson92100842
Mike Szilagyi1751751751
Nathan Murray2929291
Nicole Dunn6374512
Nikola Spasic1011011011
Rebecca Ryan224693
Rob Townsend4362242
Ryan Case1601601601
Ryan Hawkins1616161
Ryan Roberts1111111
Spencer O'Neill5369362
Steve Juchnowski4949491

Fast Draw (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman49,91049,91049,9101
Kelly McGowan34,16034,16034,1601
Rob Townsend45,29045,29045,2901

Fireball (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes8,3508,3508,3501
Amanda Hicken5,0605,0605,0601
Beau Blanchard20,91036,2805,9703
Ben Scharf32,51041,84023,1802
Bill Taylor45,84074,69016,9802
Brian Cade16,39027,4207,5305
Brian Clagett43,13043,13043,1301
Brian Goebbel19,32030,3508,2802
Candy Freed4,7906,6102,1303
Chris Armenio23,18023,18023,1801
Chuck Amicone15,89015,89015,8901
Clay Carr25,47025,47025,4701
Clay Hinson10,79010,79010,7901
Dante Cowan25,38025,38025,3801
Dave Amen13,33013,33013,3301
Dave DeOreo22,74028,64013,5303
Dave Kiss27,74027,74027,7401
David Pendergast14,90015,14014,6502
David Spasic22,90036,97010,5504
Earl Lancaster23,13023,53022,7302
Frank Armenio4,0604,0604,0601
Heather Brack21,01037,5408,8704
Jack Kelly19,31024,65013,9602
Jen LeMaster14,96018,11011,8102
Joan Jankowski11,66011,66011,6601
John Lawson42,48042,48042,4801
Jon Adams15,32022,69010,2703
Justis Estell27,21027,21027,2101
Kelly McGowan3,9403,9403,9401
Leah Gosciejew16,79017,86015,7202
Mark Brown39,19044,17034,2102
Mark Terveen38,72054,80028,9003
Marlys Rambeau General7,23010,2904,1602
Megan Brown36,82046,84029,2303
Michael Neuhoff37,82037,82037,8201
Mike Szilagyi22,38022,38022,3801
Nate Kelly14,29014,29014,2901
Nathan Murray11,47017,4306,9703
Noah Freed-Fundak15,17019,21011,1202
Rebecca Ryan14,57021,3907,7402
Ryan Case26,13026,13026,1301
Scott Hicken16,72016,72016,7201
Shana Mysko14,07014,07014,0701
Terrence Carl33,55046,54020,5502
Tim Kerro38,73038,73038,7301
Tim Zjaba9,7309,7309,7301
Tony Lioi26,52029,61023,4302
Trevor Taylor15,24021,7908,6902
Will Heaney23,47023,47023,4701
Zak Bowers49,77049,77049,7701

Firepower (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn519,410519,410519,4101
Ben Scharf97,50097,50097,5001
Bill Taylor882,700882,700882,7001
Brian Cade115,460115,460115,4601
Brian Dodd236,540236,540236,5401
Brian Goebbel257,400257,400257,4001
David Spasic466,700466,700466,7001
George Fumich128,760128,760128,7601
John Delzoppo162,600162,600162,6001
Jon Adams107,480144,50070,4602
Kelly McGowan120,190149,80090,5702
Leah Gosciejew81,360109,08053,6302
Mark Brown36,20036,20036,2001
Mark Terveen279,610558,670118,8503
Michael Neuhoff327,430327,430327,4301
Nathan Murray178,810304,29053,3202
Nic Shayko79,59083,77075,4002
Nikola Spasic128,560128,560128,5601
Robert Pesta36,35036,35036,3501
Terrence Carl216,990357,07076,9002
Tim Kerro152,230152,230152,2301
Tim Zjaba143,130176,280109,9802

Fish Tales (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman19,205,710104,264,9301,747,29011
Alejandro Valdes60,057,77060,057,77060,057,7701
Amanda Case5,502,3206,874,5204,139,0803
Andrew Lee61,469,400130,837,0402,083,53010
Aran Casey20,849,31020,849,31020,849,3101
Arlber Chang12,266,89023,259,3604,705,3509
Ben Haehn8,862,4908,862,4908,862,4901
Ben Horstman18,478,01041,711,6003,276,0509
Ben Scharf22,394,21052,597,5704,378,82012
Brendan Totten12,295,82012,295,82012,295,8201
Chris Stocking9,577,5009,577,5009,577,5001
Damen Defago13,706,32013,706,32013,706,3201
Dan Brown6,509,6406,509,6406,509,6401
Dave Kiss45,164,63086,745,05014,365,6503
David Movrin8,234,76019,539,7303,369,8108
David Spasic5,275,0305,275,0305,275,0301
Drew Ritchey4,930,5804,930,5804,930,5801
Eugene Kadish8,811,60013,771,3913,851,8102
Frank Cartwright3,465,2203,465,2203,465,2201
Jamie Ziemba5,214,6805,214,6805,214,6801
Jason Dunn4,420,0704,420,0704,420,0701
Jeff Kest52,227,48052,227,48052,227,4801
Jeff Mather11,951,61031,394,6802,034,3103
Jeffrey Dickson9,740,12014,711,6104,523,1603
Jerimy Brockway32,216,15038,994,20027,128,0203
Joe Roskos19,380,69083,598,0405,297,49012
John Delzoppo66,328,43066,328,43066,328,4301
John Kostic11,281,34022,575,3902,220,05010
John Stone24,611,73043,927,6008,447,4004
Kory Dakin6,614,4609,003,6204,225,2902
Laila Shadaram15,217,68059,313,8402,137,10011
Leslie Friley76,689,960137,977,15015,402,7602
Lou Ziegler19,794,93019,794,93019,794,9301
Martin Schneider68,396,25068,396,25068,396,2501
Megan Brown72,009,28072,009,28072,009,2801
Mike Szilagyi191,084,470538,316,96045,524,5105
Neal Kurmas14,058,47014,058,47014,058,4701
Nicole Dunn22,566,42062,824,1401,384,4803
Paul Paterson15,179,40055,000,0003,821,2908
Rod Winzinek114,917,690114,917,690114,917,6901
Ryan Case61,289,96097,718,26024,861,6502
Sean Ryan4,096,1004,096,1004,096,1001
Shontez Whitlow18,516,07045,498,0301,197,3203
Spencer O'Neill26,393,74088,477,3101,814,1209
Stephanie Reynolds3,798,4503,798,4503,798,4501
Thea Spittle9,396,7109,396,7109,396,7101
Tim Kerro22,521,59022,521,59022,521,5901
Tim Zjaba21,091,78021,091,78021,091,7801
Will Heaney42,277,070130,050,9906,566,6407
Will Tavel4,433,5304,433,5304,433,5301

Flash Gordon (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke392,2501,041,490188,5205
Alejandro Valdes350,540564,990115,7105
Amanda Case334,900509,390160,4002
Arlber Chang234,510234,510234,5101
Beau Blanchard622,9401,081,810164,0602
Ben Haehn210,070246,970173,1702
Ben Scharf398,330587,720201,8304
Bill Taylor339,250479,440245,6504
Brian Cade284,330284,330284,3301
Brian Clagett206,620206,620206,6201
Brian Dodd358,130358,130358,1301
Cameron Norris362,470362,470362,4701
Candy Freed143,230243,20034,5605
Cory Blankenship114,070114,070114,0701
Dave Amen60,41060,41060,4101
Dave DeOreo282,950651,53052,4005
Dave Kiss478,320478,320478,3201
David Spasic153,930166,780141,0802
DJ Toth429,950799,750203,2404
Earl Lancaster958,0501,954,880196,3204
Eric Dibling159,360192,300126,4102
George Fumich222,590222,590222,5901
Heather Brack232,530232,530232,5301
Jack Kelly122,480167,55077,4102
Jason Dunn833,6601,557,830235,7304
Jen LeMaster122,950158,50087,4002
John Delzoppo186,060186,060186,0601
Jon Adams180,550223,610137,4902
JP McCarthy442,020442,020442,0201
Justis Estell200,180371,220120,9605
Kate Goebbel120,540120,540120,5401
Kelly McGowan143,370166,620131,5604
Kurt Enzmann284,540488,37080,7002
Leah Gosciejew374,400909,490193,7105
Lou Ziegler350,010350,010350,0101
Mark Brown136,360136,360136,3601
Mark Terveen698,5201,469,720135,90011
Marlys Rambeau General92,60092,60092,6001
Michael Glidden142,920142,920142,9201
Michael James530,0801,198,410224,6505
Michael Trombetta399,110801,63054,6606
Nate Kelly226,960226,960226,9601
Nathan Murray235,690263,550207,8202
Nikola Spasic102,800107,27098,3202
Noah Freed-Fundak154,630255,21059,5204
Rebecca Ryan73,730109,66037,8002
Rob Townsend353,540472,590192,9604
Ryan Case858,4501,240,270476,6302
Scott Hicken307,460307,460307,4601
Shana Mysko53,46053,46053,4601
Tara Day124,520135,910113,1302
Terrence Carl363,880363,880363,8801
Tim Breidenstein270,390552,85051,7503
Tim Kerro465,600892,850238,9707
Tim Zjaba369,720478,650260,7802
Trevor Taylor265,340432,790139,9507
Will Heaney525,300701,940164,6106
William Clark143,170143,170143,1701
Zak Bowers278,730278,730278,7301

Flight 2000 (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron McMillin139,280139,280139,2801
Aaron Trachtman324,580474,060175,1002
Al Demor286,440353,920150,1504
Andrew Lee579,5301,358,060268,0904
Ben Scharf151,120231,68077,5304
Bill Taylor605,4701,361,280206,5403
Brett Friedman231,140467,780102,5503
Brian Clagett1,280,5901,280,5901,280,5901
Brian Goebbel280,240280,240280,2401
Chuck Amicone225,650268,610157,1803
Clay Carr362,950750,250117,8807
Clay Hinson245,030347,910151,6003
Dave DeOreo127,110151,080103,1402
David Spasic180,770180,770180,7701
DJ Toth624,0301,124,470306,1103
Earl Lancaster222,900461,180112,1304
Elliott Alloway166,240232,56089,0103
Jessie George87,05087,05087,0501
John Delzoppo346,670346,670346,6701
JP McCarthy582,200582,200582,2001
Judie Vegh196,650196,650196,6501
Kelley Carr442,0901,221,650137,5605
Kelly McGowan335,050335,050335,0501
Laila Shadaram456,930456,930456,9301
Leah Gosciejew263,360322,970211,6103
Mark Brown449,010449,010449,0101
Mark Terveen357,710371,940343,4802
Marlys Rambeau General365,590492,590238,5802
Megan Brown317,800492,18054,0304
Michael Trombetta392,960611,230174,6802
Nic Shayko343,790343,790343,7901
Rebecca Ryan140,120162,620117,6202
Rob Hytree427,540548,290306,7902
Ryan Debiase244,740244,740244,7401
Spencer O'Neill626,300626,300626,3001
Steven Clute295,790295,790295,7901
Terrence Carl535,190802,980267,4002
Tim Breidenstein170,290221,550119,0302
Tim Kerro213,640303,800123,4802
Tom Young74,09074,09074,0901
Tony Lioi142,540142,540142,5401
William Clark648,270922,770373,7602

Flintstones (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes208,530,270208,530,270208,530,2701
Bill Taylor95,426,25095,426,25095,426,2501
Dave DeOreo57,411,45057,411,45057,411,4501
Heather Brack55,426,12055,426,12055,426,1201
Jonathan Snyder395,030,150395,030,150395,030,1501
Lou Ziegler138,703,520138,703,520138,703,5201
Mark Brown144,826,750144,826,750144,826,7501
Mark Terveen411,468,280411,468,280411,468,2801
Marlys Rambeau General50,105,07050,105,07050,105,0701
Nicole Dunn46,000,00046,000,00046,000,0001
Noah Freed-Fundak52,726,86068,552,34036,901,3702
Rebecca Ryan95,441,82095,441,82095,441,8201
Rob Townsend288,083,840288,083,840288,083,8401
Shana Mysko88,060,500120,589,82061,900,6103
Tara Day104,124,940104,124,940104,124,9401
Terrence Carl94,017,64094,017,64094,017,6401
Tim Breidenstein203,092,630203,092,630203,092,6301
Trevor Taylor399,559,420399,559,420399,559,4201
Will Heaney165,587,200165,587,200165,587,2001

Flip Flop (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn69,62069,62069,6201
Brian Goebbel60,03060,03060,0301
Brian Hill65,31065,31065,3101
Heather Lenz47,59047,59047,5901
Katie Poelking70,53070,53070,5301
Leslie Friley58,87058,87058,8701
Nathan Murray53,26053,26053,2601
Nikola Spasic180,780180,780180,7801
Rod Winzinek100,510100,510100,5101
Tim Kerro79,89079,89079,8901
Will Heaney181,520181,520181,5201

Frontier (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman566,5001,188,010144,2404
Al Demor504,630825,230184,0302
Andrew Lee496,1001,143,980152,7204
Anga Welo306,220306,220306,2201
Ben Scharf313,650396,410250,7103
Bill Taylor253,920360,190142,4503
Brett Friedman309,660468,820150,4902
Brian Clagett104,140104,140104,1401
Brian Goebbel164,440164,440164,4401
Catherine Matthews180,880180,880180,8801
Chuck Amicone165,000180,170149,8302
Clay Carr437,1301,091,950133,2304
Clay Hinson556,8101,087,860253,4503
Dave DeOreo211,450344,170111,2304
David Spasic226,610251,030197,4003
DJ Toth553,7801,118,210168,7304
Earl Lancaster315,830592,480187,9804
Elliott Alloway205,700262,450171,8703
Jessie George208,450240,850176,0502
John Delzoppo1,074,8601,517,960222,4103
JP McCarthy472,100788,420274,1903
Judie Vegh199,520288,150108,5604
Kelley Carr210,330302,060141,8703
Kelly McGowan170,960170,960170,9601
Leah Gosciejew385,590777,88088,7505
Lou Ziegler343,970393,220284,3803
Lyndsay Phillips135,350165,060120,4703
Mark Brown393,820393,820393,8201
Mark Terveen153,930167,280140,5802
Marlys Rambeau General224,420325,430119,8403
Megan Brown502,7601,101,350134,8305
Michael Trombetta401,140758,970178,4804
Nic Shayko432,260441,910422,6002
Rebecca Ryan193,440372,85097,6103
Rob Hytree551,2501,349,520143,3906
Rob Townsend291,620442,610177,2906
Samantha Myers179,820227,230132,4002
Spencer O'Neill157,140176,240138,0402
Steve Lamb157,280157,280157,2801
Terrence Carl282,820745,710140,6106
Tim Breidenstein840,2201,475,450307,7003
Tim Kerro235,400370,67090,9603
Tim Zjaba406,480693,080262,6403
Tony Lioi204,550382,86071,1004
William Clark282,190611,86068,0404

FunHouse (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman2,051,7602,167,3901,993,0903
Al Demor4,709,6207,923,2701,495,9702
Alejandro Valdes1,798,6802,604,190993,1702
Andrew Lee2,049,7102,844,6201,249,6803
Beau Blanchard4,184,1104,184,1104,184,1101
Ben Haehn9,234,1709,234,1709,234,1701
Ben Scharf5,965,8607,815,0304,116,6902
Bill Taylor1,042,7701,042,7701,042,7701
Brian Cade4,727,7904,727,7904,727,7901
Brian Goebbel3,310,2909,149,350988,8205
Brian Hill2,325,2002,325,2002,325,2001
Candy Freed979,9701,228,450396,1505
Chuck Amicone4,815,3904,815,3904,815,3901
Clay Carr1,464,8301,464,8301,464,8301
Clay Hinson2,780,9602,780,9602,780,9601
Dante Cowan961,4201,193,860728,9702
David Pendergast2,024,6902,024,6902,024,6901
David Spasic5,009,7108,101,4801,917,9302
DJ Toth4,249,22010,116,930284,6303
Earl Lancaster1,269,9901,269,9901,269,9901
George Fumich5,047,6206,608,9503,486,2802
Heather Brack3,556,1505,228,4101,353,9203
Jason Dunn1,278,0601,278,0601,278,0601
Joan Jankowski660,130760,000560,2602
Joe Roskos1,918,8901,918,8901,918,8901
John Delzoppo11,542,18011,542,18011,542,1801
Jon Adams1,195,8101,579,960811,6602
JP McCarthy5,866,4009,806,1001,118,7903
Judie Vegh2,168,3702,168,3702,168,3701
Justis Estell1,910,1102,690,4101,129,8102
Kelley Carr1,420,1601,420,1601,420,1601
Kelly McGowan2,136,2202,685,4701,278,0703
Kelly Primozic2,951,1002,951,1002,951,1001
Kurt Enzmann7,329,75012,196,9302,462,5702
Leah Gosciejew2,618,2805,721,870570,1104
Lou Ziegler1,420,7901,438,5501,403,0302
Mark Brown17,860,69017,860,69017,860,6901
Mark Terveen3,674,1405,034,7502,074,2203
Marlys Rambeau General2,895,0402,895,0402,895,0401
Matt Noll1,028,6401,028,6401,028,6401
Michael Trombetta4,142,9505,900,1502,864,1803
Noah Freed-Fundak1,352,0802,045,900988,7005
Rebecca Ryan3,451,5203,566,8503,336,1802
Rob Townsend4,099,88010,600,3201,444,8504
Ryan Debiase2,185,8803,684,510908,1904
Sarah Armenio1,197,4801,197,4801,197,4801
Shana Mysko2,504,1004,024,4601,259,9706
Taylor DeBos2,092,8302,092,8302,092,8301
Terrence Carl1,227,5201,227,5201,227,5201
Tim Breidenstein2,043,5502,391,2901,695,8102
Tim Kerro1,790,7601,790,7601,790,7601
Tim Zjaba6,740,6806,740,6806,740,6801
Tina Roberts1,287,3701,672,940901,8002
Tony Lioi963,790963,790963,7901
Trevor Taylor6,454,14011,459,1401,449,1302
William Clark3,124,6803,949,4402,299,9202
Zak Bowers7,098,9407,098,9407,098,9401

Future Spa (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke75,89076,86074,9102
Al Demor36,33052,84019,3805
Alejandro Valdes124,360124,360124,3601
Amanda Hicken22,95025,89020,0102
Andrew Lee76,930118,89048,6803
Ann Kostel93,82093,82093,8201
Beau Blanchard30,39030,39030,3901
Ben Haehn154,910154,910154,9101
Ben Scharf76,540144,18013,9007
Bill Taylor78,480198,08020,5907
Brett Friedman29,52029,52029,5201
Brian Cade91,660173,97016,7308
Brian Clagett43,32052,73035,9603
Brian Dodd62,78069,77055,7802
Brian Goebbel47,11069,20031,8303
Brian Hill6,9206,9206,9201
Cameron Norris75,790133,6708,8103
Candace Bembenick23,70023,70023,7001
Candy Freed59,380128,73023,6104
Catherine Matthews24,97024,97024,9701
Chuck Amicone37,87037,87037,8701
Clay Carr40,53063,27017,7802
Clay Hinson44,39044,39044,3901
Cory Blankenship38,48038,48038,4801
Dante Cowan29,72033,34026,0902
Dave Amen44,73045,04044,4102
Dave DeOreo83,720226,76023,1709
David Spasic65,22093,00050,9905
DJ Toth114,770519,09015,2109
Earl Lancaster146,440206,51063,5103
Ellis Sussou, Jr32,26033,52030,9902
George Fumich182,710182,710182,7101
Heather Brack76,770164,59015,8506
Jack Kelly92,32092,32092,3201
Jason Dunn49,35049,35049,3501
Jen LeMaster19,05024,25013,8502
Jessie George24,03024,03024,0301
Jim Slivka38,72038,72038,7201
Joan Jankowski7,3507,3507,3501
John Delzoppo85,300114,45056,1402
JP McCarthy99,39099,39099,3901
Judie Vegh81,020117,93044,1002
Julia Rainey33,43033,43033,4301
Kelley Carr74,010153,23026,6305
Kelly McGowan57,120105,23029,2809
Kelly Primozic65,40065,40065,4001
Kurt Enzmann112,550135,33089,7602
Leah Gosciejew67,280105,04035,2905
Lou Ziegler57,770143,50017,0407
Mark Brown53,27089,81034,8003
Mark Terveen124,480389,99017,30011
Marlys Rambeau General47,670125,05019,4107
Megan Brown37,68037,68037,6801
Michael James59,91086,75033,0602
Michael Neuhoff62,450111,20013,7002
Michael Trombetta110,350197,54027,4007
Nate Kelly51,39067,78034,9902
Nathan Murray109,740149,24070,2302
Nicole Dunn45,68058,79032,8403
Nikola Spasic113,090217,00054,0504
Noah Freed-Fundak67,170148,41036,0704
Rebecca Ryan61,390127,82023,6703
Rob Hytree71,450103,83040,5503
Rob Townsend71,810147,80036,6704
Robert Pesta28,12028,12028,1201
Ryan Debiase104,300104,300104,3001
Samantha Myers56,80056,80056,8001
Shana Mysko56,810123,67026,4806
Steve Lamb34,41038,51030,3002
Tara Day74,120127,71032,83010
Terrence Carl24,50030,31014,9104
Tim Breidenstein67,320188,69016,8705
Tim Kerro140,660296,66030,4104
Tim Zjaba28,38036,84019,9202
Tony Lioi55,06069,12032,8903
Trevor Taylor151,420260,83042,0102
Trisha Webster40,43040,43040,4301
Will Heaney108,550179,95037,1502
William Clark66,27091,44033,5205
Zak Bowers157,720287,68027,7502

Galaxy (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andrew Lee394,360394,360394,3601
Ben Scharf247,960260,560235,3602
Bill Taylor136,170136,170136,1701
Brett Friedman152,090152,090152,0901
Brian Goebbel129,330129,330129,3301
Catherine Matthews114,670114,670114,6701
Chuck Amicone67,32067,32067,3201
Clay Hinson176,480176,480176,4801
Dave DeOreo263,500263,500263,5001
David Spasic136,740136,740136,7401
DJ Toth316,510435,970197,0502
Earl Lancaster1,010,8701,010,8701,010,8701
Kelley Carr74,71074,71074,7101
Mark Brown183,210183,210183,2101
Mark Terveen472,490472,490472,4901
Marlys Rambeau General111,920111,920111,9201
Michael Trombetta308,370308,370308,3701
Rebecca Ryan169,110169,110169,1101
Ryan Debiase177,160177,160177,1601
Samantha Myers193,490193,490193,4901
Terrence Carl602,120602,120602,1201
Tim Breidenstein176,430176,430176,4301
Tim Zjaba62,04062,04062,0401
Tony Lioi174,470174,470174,4701
William Clark197,520287,930107,1002

Game of Thrones (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman40,014,79082,732,2908,380,5503
Adam Spektor191,895,470191,895,470191,895,4701
Al Demor79,345,60079,345,60079,345,6001
Alejandro Valdes21,526,06021,526,06021,526,0601
Alex Taraboletti5,975,0105,975,0105,975,0101
Amanda Case94,205,200272,729,2909,736,0408
Andrew Lee823,629,1702,307,847,190203,202,77020
Andy Blanchard363,975,270363,975,270363,975,2701
Arlber Chang80,879,600270,278,9806,853,1205
Beau Blanchard52,397,78075,044,99027,271,3103
Ben Horstman369,007,190798,996,69082,396,6609
Ben Scharf394,841,880916,607,45067,300,0206
Bill Taylor69,541,650201,427,2509,597,0706
Bob Wood10,728,05015,046,8008,185,5003
Brian Cade11,483,03011,483,03011,483,0301
Brian Clagett110,525,740149,620,60071,430,8802
Brian Dodd524,529,600524,529,600524,529,6001
Brian Goebbel325,910,910584,007,0405,394,6504
Brian Hill236,347,700813,146,88028,325,44019
Clay Hinson9,239,8409,239,8409,239,8401
Dan Kellerman204,003,990364,055,03043,952,9502
DJ Toth160,905,070355,724,4307,914,1909
Dora Li43,637,630118,707,2506,665,3306
Doug Glaser5,388,4907,173,7903,603,1902
Earl Lancaster57,887,880182,950,3901,067,5309
Jen LeMaster8,017,8308,765,1207,270,5302
Joe Williams5,262,5005,262,5005,262,5001
John Delzoppo280,319,600280,319,600280,319,6001
John Lawson32,479,68088,086,5506,328,8007
Jonathan Snyder244,420,940504,303,32035,458,0305
JP McCarthy23,902,54043,734,2304,070,8402
Julia Rainey6,133,8906,133,8906,133,8901
Kurt Enzmann10,725,72010,725,72010,725,7201
Laila Shadaram131,606,790606,901,81011,925,9109
Lou Ziegler17,036,01021,883,5509,990,4403
Mark Brown329,465,5901,011,035,0405,898,61021
Martin Schneider267,999,190564,881,17056,967,3104
Matt Zitnik93,221,830217,123,5008,269,3206
Megan Brown245,185,110521,552,39043,893,19010
Michael Neuhoff499,453,1701,449,989,6202,543,30015
Michael Trombetta100,500,980223,341,40011,215,3407
Mike Leeson78,276,530511,158,5406,631,65013
Mike Szilagyi411,292,630940,807,38010,693,46010
Nic Shayko7,682,9407,682,9407,682,9401
Rebecca Ryan36,034,14063,403,5908,664,6902
Ryan Case505,932,3301,371,093,90070,266,4908
Sam Sieder83,742,510277,330,2207,931,00013
Spencer O'Neill124,605,830378,883,7404,067,1304
Spencer Rappaport16,390,27024,627,8708,152,6702
Tara Day22,177,56022,177,56022,177,5601
Terrence Carl51,646,38065,104,47038,188,2802
Tim Breidenstein13,556,35013,556,35013,556,3501
Tim Kerro210,568,990351,856,7609,152,51011
Tim Zjaba450,078,610587,696,870312,460,3402
Tom Young18,306,80044,103,7501,869,8904
Tommy Bizzi678,013,8201,146,208,670209,818,9702
Tony Lioi38,224,82093,792,3709,413,0706
William Clark15,541,59015,541,59015,541,5901

Getaway (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke168,515,060383,609,97031,292,9105
Al Demor62,484,39062,484,39062,484,3901
Alejandro Valdes98,789,580305,630,90026,536,6807
Amanda Case47,748,69067,029,68028,467,6902
Andrew Schutz16,187,76025,097,53010,338,4403
Arlber Chang6,328,3906,328,3906,328,3901
Beau Blanchard48,847,060103,873,71023,507,1809
Ben Haehn126,647,680372,866,10019,172,50015
Ben Horstman103,928,870103,928,870103,928,8701
Ben LeMaster14,847,54014,847,54014,847,5401
Ben Scharf73,845,920228,502,92012,552,70011
Bill Taylor131,530,110496,675,60033,100,32010
Bill Toler31,797,20031,797,20031,797,2001
Brian Cade73,477,500218,277,36019,280,1609
Brian Clagett38,890,08065,078,90024,533,0104
Brian Dodd193,672,350282,749,660145,455,5303
Brian Goebbel69,329,340114,823,38016,381,6005
Cameron Norris56,888,31093,925,27023,338,1804
Candace Bembenick13,400,97016,271,2207,819,8103
Candy Freed12,633,09023,603,260994,7208
Cory Blankenship29,841,02038,064,46021,617,5702
Curtis Kassnel9,126,8909,126,8909,126,8901
Dave Amen17,231,67023,822,81010,640,5202
Dave DeOreo46,013,440141,426,81010,071,91010
Dave Kiss63,456,41087,399,11039,513,7002
David Spasic58,517,760171,416,8104,426,15013
DJ Toth101,254,790280,145,39017,957,24013
Dora Li23,097,08023,097,08023,097,0801
Earl Lancaster117,103,070325,559,47013,787,75012
Ed Farnbauch8,505,5808,505,5808,505,5801
Ellis Sussou, Jr37,633,30037,633,30037,633,3001
George Fumich60,422,04076,862,72034,880,2904
Heather Brack24,169,96053,206,37011,776,27012
Jack Kelly12,069,79012,802,50011,337,0802
Jason Dunn74,639,410176,129,51025,894,7007
Jen LeMaster33,138,92076,978,94011,343,4105
Jim Slivka34,349,98034,349,98034,349,9801
John Delzoppo333,318,530333,318,530333,318,5301
Jon Adams34,182,08068,983,27018,805,9907
JP McCarthy66,085,460134,102,86020,471,0104
Justis Estell74,622,800166,707,38025,595,7005
Kate Goebbel18,880,30020,107,16018,198,4103
Kelly McGowan23,322,26063,985,3405,903,36014
Kelly Primozic15,524,96015,524,96015,524,9601
Kenny Walker20,365,20020,365,20020,365,2001
Kurt Enzmann55,210,090193,377,4007,725,70012
Leah Gosciejew34,774,310117,301,03013,088,98014
Lou Ziegler92,894,000198,837,71022,351,6703
Mark Brown65,585,710153,854,24014,855,6603
Mark Terveen104,620,110203,400,9509,301,02010
Marlys Rambeau General25,156,24047,815,5406,469,1108
Michael James115,283,570115,283,570115,283,5701
Michael Neuhoff83,485,75097,568,44063,411,9403
Michael Robinson66,373,750105,349,56027,397,9302
Michael Trombetta50,616,500108,793,9501,498,3104
Mike Axel21,465,34021,465,34021,465,3401
Mike Szilagyi95,361,910198,432,50040,887,7103
Myles Murray160,514,700238,665,59082,363,8102
Nate Kelly26,666,16029,761,72023,570,5902
Nathan Murray103,527,360322,141,11016,272,82013
Nic Shayko64,431,71064,431,71064,431,7101
Nicole Dunn42,637,15079,918,95027,514,2904
Nikola Spasic71,322,740194,252,28020,988,1406
Noah Freed-Fundak14,152,25020,582,47010,543,7805
Rebecca Ryan30,075,51042,407,82015,464,7705
Rob Townsend29,984,89055,797,30021,950,9409
Robert Pesta33,190,67033,190,67033,190,6701
Ryan Case117,682,610296,447,44062,616,8805
Shana Mysko20,314,45031,063,9308,281,4207
Spencer O'Neill21,371,78021,371,78021,371,7801
Tara Day45,055,120126,661,34014,626,85010
Terrence Carl80,896,600195,387,71014,543,3906
Tim Breidenstein50,019,450113,074,97014,860,4403
Tim Kerro124,996,940220,554,33064,002,9007
Tim Zjaba58,511,020129,930,9404,834,4304
Trevor Taylor32,231,91059,849,1107,616,4707
Will Heaney23,885,28027,236,46021,073,9703
William Clark75,728,230160,078,62021,930,4507

Ghostbusters (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf81,737,71081,737,71081,737,7101
Bill Taylor17,514,84017,514,84017,514,8401
Bill Toler20,155,04020,155,04020,155,0401
Brian Dodd112,694,050196,436,52028,951,5802
Dave DeOreo19,968,62019,968,62219,968,6221
David Spasic114,082,920114,082,920114,082,9201
Heather Brack3,929,7203,929,7203,929,7201
Kelly McGowan20,034,20020,034,20020,034,2001
Kurt Enzmann37,990,98037,990,98037,990,9801
Leah Gosciejew22,780,02022,780,02022,780,0201
Lou Ziegler27,877,49027,877,49027,877,4901
Mark Terveen95,840,72095,840,72095,840,7201
Mike Szilagyi5,933,5605,933,5605,933,5601
Nic Shayko18,902,75018,902,75018,902,7501
Rebecca Ryan29,873,37029,873,37029,873,3701
Terrence Carl30,481,45033,067,73027,895,1602

Goldwing (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cameron Norris1,297,2701,297,2701,297,2701
David Spasic380,020380,020380,0201
George Fumich560,270560,270560,2701
Shana Mysko379,570379,570379,5701

Grand Lizard (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman394,680753,30053,2605
Al Demor121,600121,600121,6001
Andrew Lee3,463,7703,678,0503,249,4802
Anga Welo37,14037,14037,1401
Ben Scharf407,520633,170181,8602
Bill Taylor229,330229,330229,3301
Brett Friedman194,360329,79085,9804
Brian Goebbel371,170637,580120,1503
Catherine Matthews262,800262,800262,8001
Chuck Amicone481,400713,100238,8604
Clay Carr675,740728,320623,1602
Clay Hinson668,930752,800585,0602
Dante Cowan304,150304,150304,1501
Dave DeOreo337,770339,310336,2202
David Pendergast518,630518,630518,6301
David Spasic569,080733,350404,8102
DJ Toth648,960830,180443,5803
Earl Lancaster109,670154,88064,4502
Elliott Alloway70,07070,07070,0701
Jessie George51,42051,42051,4201
John Delzoppo2,929,6502,929,6502,929,6501
Judie Vegh24,92024,92024,9201
Kelley Carr462,5701,053,950152,0705
Kelly McGowan106,080192,48046,1703
Leah Gosciejew242,840242,840242,8401
Lou Ziegler268,880385,79069,5203
Lyndsay Phillips79,930102,62057,2402
Mark Brown803,2901,056,670549,9102
Mark Terveen337,840460,660253,8003
Marlys Rambeau General264,980467,07089,8604
Megan Brown1,243,1402,025,410463,7203
Michael Trombetta638,020638,020638,0201
Nic Shayko319,250319,250319,2501
Rebecca Ryan527,110925,18059,8305
Rob Hytree70,27070,27070,2701
Rob Townsend625,6601,377,650148,0003
Ryan Debiase88,260105,81059,8503
Samantha Myers173,560265,32041,0603
Spencer O'Neill225,560394,95056,1602
Steve Lamb65,10065,10065,1001
Steven Clute1,152,7201,152,7201,152,7201
Terrence Carl590,720952,990243,3304
Tim Breidenstein538,850766,720310,9702
Tim Kerro484,490870,480170,4503
Tim Zjaba216,390387,78045,0002
Tina Roberts109,430109,430109,4301
Tony Lioi108,570108,570108,5701
William Clark484,5801,108,35077,3608

Harlem Globetrotters (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn172,540246,73080,3903
Bill Taylor225,670288,140132,7503
Brian Cade327,600569,16086,0302
Brian Dodd119,180119,180119,1801
Cameron Norris83,94083,94083,9401
Candace Bembenick57,56057,56057,5601
Dave DeOreo99,64099,64099,6401
David Spasic66,94066,94066,9401
DJ Toth36,04036,04036,0401
Earl Lancaster186,050186,050186,0501
Jen LeMaster62,08062,08062,0801
Kelly McGowan173,920370,50059,9904
Kurt Enzmann461,150461,150461,1501
Leah Gosciejew157,960157,960157,9601
Mark Terveen74,13087,95060,3102
Nathan Murray105,070127,49082,6502
Nic Shayko159,760159,760159,7601
Nikola Spasic242,780357,31077,2303
Noah Freed-Fundak69,16069,16069,1601
Priyanka Kochhar99,42099,42099,4201
Rob Townsend113,880113,880113,8801
Robert Pesta136,660136,660136,6601
Shana Mysko78,01078,01078,0101
Terrence Carl150,100150,100150,1001
Tim Kerro717,810717,810717,8101
Tim Zjaba364,920364,920364,9201
William Clark67,61067,61067,6101

Haunted House (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor524,260524,260524,2601
Candy Freed75,83075,83075,8301
Jon Adams60,89060,89060,8901
Justis Estell69,06069,06069,0601
Mark Terveen178,870178,870178,8701
Noah Freed-Fundak52,81052,81052,8101
Will Heaney263,450263,450263,4501

High Speed (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Beau Blanchard432,400432,400432,4001
Ben Haehn125,090125,090125,0901
Ben Scharf489,690489,690489,6901
Ellis Sussou, Jr248,550248,550248,5501
Jack Kelly416,930416,930416,9301
Jon Adams95,64095,64095,6401
Julia Rainey272,260272,260272,2601
Nate Kelly871,800871,800871,8001
Nathan Murray170,440170,440170,4401
Noah Freed-Fundak32,07032,07032,0701
Tara Day208,240208,240208,2401
Trevor Taylor798,010798,010798,0101

Hurdy Gurdy (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brian Cade1,4001,3971,3971
Dave Amen1,9901,9941,9941
Ellis Sussou, Jr1,3301,3321,3321
Heather Brack4,4304,4344,4341

Indiana Jones (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor12,701,14012,701,14012,701,1401
Andrew Schutz4,611,5804,611,5804,611,5801
Ben Haehn36,533,49045,164,56029,415,2303
Ben Scharf43,051,130107,367,98010,857,5503
Brian Cade11,477,48013,489,5009,465,4502
Brian Clagett30,293,44030,293,44030,293,4401
Brian Goebbel36,997,74036,997,74036,997,7401
David Spasic33,982,48033,982,48033,982,4801
DJ Toth17,334,14017,334,14017,334,1401
Heather Brack9,792,23012,582,6807,001,7802
Jason Dunn34,076,41034,076,41034,076,4101
Jen LeMaster7,489,43011,367,9903,610,8702
John Delzoppo49,604,95049,604,95049,604,9501
Kelly Primozic8,080,6508,080,6508,080,6501
Leah Gosciejew13,698,37027,705,0106,331,0905
Lou Ziegler5,994,6205,994,6205,994,6201
Mark Terveen33,692,98033,692,98033,692,9801
Michael Robinson161,226,480161,226,480161,226,4801
Michael Trombetta5,353,8805,353,8805,353,8801
Mike Szilagyi12,275,02012,275,02012,275,0201
Myles Murray17,908,22017,908,22017,908,2201
Nicole Dunn3,810,5003,810,5003,810,5001
Rebecca Ryan3,726,5205,159,1002,293,9402
Rob Townsend4,720,5304,720,5304,720,5301
Terrence Carl6,410,5207,445,8805,375,1602
Tim Zjaba22,195,49022,195,49022,195,4901

Iron Maiden (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman13,534,02020,965,7408,819,1105
Al Demor77,124,220200,674,74011,226,1006
Alejandro Valdes34,761,05034,761,05034,761,0501
Andrew Lee312,507,900612,137,340139,357,4008
Anga Welo7,587,2708,569,7806,082,5903
Ben Scharf16,125,71025,956,84010,792,3904
Bill Taylor62,073,360126,117,7408,800,4306
Brett Friedman18,430,10044,948,4201,831,9703
Brian Cade23,965,59023,965,59023,965,5901
Brian Clagett101,872,790232,541,44012,884,4204
Brian Goebbel101,510,640185,934,19016,546,0606
Brian Hill93,210,64099,055,00087,366,2702
Candy Freed2,902,6202,902,6202,902,6201
Catherine Matthews4,434,1109,328,2802,369,7804
Chris Armenio15,237,03015,237,03015,237,0301
Chuck Amicone17,940,11025,230,65010,649,5702
Clay Carr91,129,550197,788,13023,539,9304
Clay Hinson12,113,00019,264,2403,425,0904
Cookie Armenio1,728,8001,728,8001,728,8001
Dante Cowan13,024,40013,024,40013,024,4001
Dave DeOreo29,765,96039,719,81019,812,1102
David Pendergast7,293,6707,838,2206,749,1102
David Spasic17,048,85023,953,35012,810,1003
DJ Toth91,450,320146,441,61015,298,2907
Earl Lancaster39,546,77070,301,41015,055,9306
Elliott Alloway8,897,51010,619,9007,175,1102
Frank Armenio9,473,4609,473,4609,473,4601
Jessie George11,519,52014,480,2206,326,9603
John Delzoppo704,686,4401,038,595,410357,721,4205
JP McCarthy75,403,970128,837,24021,970,7002
Judie Vegh6,702,68012,670,7802,690,1303
Kelley Carr26,355,99039,363,17014,193,4404
Kelly McGowan23,216,61036,371,4205,895,1104
Leah Gosciejew10,422,84011,363,2609,482,4102
Lou Ziegler14,662,73018,342,55010,982,9102
Lyndsay Phillips12,411,45042,439,2004,055,1006
Mark Brown110,090,050185,633,63061,105,5905
Mark Terveen77,216,26077,216,26077,216,2601
Marlys Rambeau General26,806,82049,796,4704,733,6004
Matt Noll67,310,570100,994,42033,626,7202
Megan Brown83,947,810141,776,05047,923,7205
Michael Trombetta123,851,880379,796,0509,594,58012
Mike Pipitone4,369,1204,369,1204,369,1201
Nic Shayko80,677,93080,677,93080,677,9301
Noah Freed-Fundak1,527,5401,870,2901,184,7902
Rebecca Ryan35,945,07060,535,66010,907,7505
Rob Hytree47,812,11078,703,76026,146,0403
Rob Townsend15,791,13025,160,8506,097,7805
Samantha Myers17,708,97026,149,29011,297,7603
Spencer O'Neill79,363,890146,882,70011,845,0702
Steve Lamb10,111,03016,061,2604,160,7902
Steven Clute307,162,100307,162,100307,162,1001
Terrence Carl29,121,72068,458,7104,100,1204
Tim Breidenstein46,042,97058,131,21033,954,7202
Tim Kerro51,135,75056,059,29046,212,2002
Tim Zjaba32,754,14043,660,60021,847,6802
Tina Roberts7,569,45011,719,9503,418,9402
Tony Lioi12,067,45015,183,5307,648,2904
William Clark91,209,69099,068,13081,021,8203
Zak Bowers8,962,9708,962,9708,962,9701

Iron Man (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman7,939,66038,786,7201,885,53016
Abby Hudson3,825,3803,825,3803,825,3801
Alejandro Valdes14,550,98051,981,0003,406,5505
Amanda Case5,048,5807,509,9103,743,7203
Andrew Lee8,847,91017,987,7401,769,62015
Aran Casey10,550,88017,901,6103,200,1402
Arlber Chang7,428,20013,926,5302,363,5209
Beau Blanchard11,751,88037,379,7402,189,3705
Ben Horstman8,585,37022,618,2102,518,29018
Ben Scharf8,895,92031,188,7802,585,72019
Brendan Totten3,689,2904,305,4703,073,1002
Brian Goebbel6,963,1808,177,6305,748,7202
Brian Hill3,678,1603,678,1603,678,1601
Chris Stocking5,687,7809,599,1203,729,3004
Damen Defago4,728,0704,728,0704,728,0701
Dan Brown7,250,24011,002,0802,445,7904
Dave DeOreo1,971,9301,971,9301,971,9301
Dave Kiss6,628,9806,628,9806,628,9801
David Movrin3,876,7908,323,8202,096,67014
David Spasic8,118,93014,165,0002,072,8502
Drew Ritchey2,490,4102,490,4102,490,4101
Eugene Kadish4,895,9908,043,3602,945,8503
Frank Cartwright6,395,7806,395,7806,395,7801
Jamie Ziemba2,613,9702,613,9702,613,9701
Jason Dunn7,080,98019,012,8502,324,6609
Jeff Kest1,699,4401,699,4401,699,4401
Jeff Mather8,575,97017,436,7803,786,4903
Jeffrey Dickson5,078,8005,078,8005,078,8001
Jerimy Brockway6,956,62016,045,9603,015,1809
Joe Roskos11,604,25032,948,6203,314,77010
John Delzoppo17,494,93028,285,7402,805,2603
John Kostic4,279,5108,099,6302,286,30011
John Stone11,154,49027,023,9102,709,6805
Jordan Pomeranz1,674,3801,674,3801,674,3801
Kate Goebbel4,670,4904,670,4904,670,4901
Kelly Primozic3,329,2903,329,2903,329,2901
Kory Dakin6,863,4207,538,2606,261,9303
Laila Shadaram6,128,42014,079,6801,966,83015
Leslie Friley5,828,66015,203,2402,650,1008
Lou Ziegler4,443,0807,886,2602,689,9304
Martin Schneider18,540,16018,540,16018,540,1601
Megan Brown6,841,4409,353,8603,423,1603
Michelle McCleester17,611,99026,428,3308,795,6402
Mike Szilagyi4,198,2306,268,1603,069,4405
Mollie Hambro3,722,6005,716,9701,737,0503
Nathan Murray12,123,79012,123,79012,123,7901
Neal Kurmas7,801,40011,208,9804,393,8202
Nicole Dunn5,194,9009,798,5602,397,9208
Nikola Spasic18,148,09018,148,09018,148,0901
Paul Paterson10,338,61045,838,5402,384,34013
Rob Faller4,750,3104,750,3104,750,3101
Rod Winzinek15,713,88017,005,23014,422,5202
Ryan Case7,689,50012,319,6703,568,4305
Ryan Roberts4,986,3104,986,3104,986,3101
Scott F1,755,4801,755,4801,755,4801
Shontez Whitlow2,812,1303,113,9302,350,7604
Spencer O'Neill6,439,01011,395,2502,720,22012
Stephanie Reynolds5,120,1508,631,0002,424,2905
Steve Juchnowski5,831,9405,831,9405,831,9401
Steve Striffler6,022,50014,691,2803,210,0805
Thea Spittle19,758,94019,758,94019,758,9401
Tim Kerro8,475,11014,480,2302,469,9902
Tim Zjaba9,387,87015,413,4003,362,3402
Tyler Mintzlaff2,614,3102,614,3102,614,3101
Will Heaney7,265,78027,159,2702,973,38010

Jetsons (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Candy Freed2,851,9402,851,9402,851,9401
Ellis Sussou, Jr4,575,8804,575,8804,575,8801
Leah Gosciejew4,554,0404,554,0404,554,0401
Noah Freed-Fundak5,272,2505,272,2505,272,2501
Rebecca Ryan3,980,3803,980,3803,980,3801
Rob Townsend3,640,6503,640,6503,640,6501
Shana Mysko5,653,2205,653,2205,653,2201
Tara Day10,936,39010,936,39010,936,3901
Trevor Taylor3,294,5603,294,5603,294,5601
Will Heaney3,208,4603,208,4603,208,4601

Johnny Mnemonic (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman628,515,6201,300,438,280190,883,4303
Amanda Case617,545,870994,384,830382,612,7104
Andrew Lee2,939,573,6909,849,356,650626,735,93010
Aran Casey177,741,630177,741,630177,741,6301
Arlber Chang357,260,280357,260,280357,260,2801
Beau Blanchard443,332,640499,896,080386,769,1902
Ben Horstman1,302,842,2704,612,617,520330,225,23013
Ben Scharf1,306,242,1503,262,889,240419,960,0107
Brendan Totten213,465,190213,465,190213,465,1901
Dave Kiss270,159,980270,159,980270,159,9801
David Movrin142,957,380205,888,97069,870,7803
David Spasic43,000,00043,000,00043,000,0001
Drew Ritchey199,641,550199,641,550199,641,5501
Frank Cartwright1,096,656,9001,540,235,820653,077,9702
Jason Dunn432,059,630658,154,140205,965,1102
Jeffrey Dickson545,510,040618,730,680472,289,3902
Jerimy Brockway401,825,420824,226,750214,807,1208
Joe Roskos686,342,6301,409,585,630314,483,2507
John Delzoppo2,327,947,4503,769,458,910911,103,6503
John Kostic259,996,090395,412,460125,818,0105
John Stone416,266,630416,266,630416,266,6301
Laila Shadaram288,281,640518,530,630201,189,0104
Leslie Friley423,724,860432,419,310415,030,4002
Lou Ziegler4,739,017,2804,739,017,2804,739,017,2801
Martin Schneider1,176,577,6001,176,577,6001,176,577,6001
Megan Brown1,926,649,6203,382,439,690470,859,5402
Mike Szilagyi2,880,497,5706,980,441,580497,531,1806
Neal Kurmas186,672,140189,506,850183,837,4202
Nicole Dunn593,403,360922,599,800264,206,9102
Paul Paterson625,369,1801,286,902,550321,918,1605
Rob Faller236,912,420236,912,420236,912,4201
Ryan Case2,338,286,2503,583,486,5301,093,085,9602
Ryan Roberts80,718,00080,718,00080,718,0001
Spencer O'Neill263,611,690394,563,770132,659,6102
Steve Juchnowski685,048,580685,048,580685,048,5801
Thea Spittle573,643,360573,643,360573,643,3601
Tim Kerro2,284,680,8304,108,742,330460,619,3302
Will Heaney4,032,686,64011,051,318,530504,054,0704
Will Tavel40,994,40040,994,40040,994,4001

Judge Dredd (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman101,371,140101,371,140101,371,1401
Adam Spektor74,758,90074,758,90074,758,9001
Al Demor332,057,570332,057,570332,057,5701
Alejandro Valdes141,387,880152,662,910130,112,8402
Amanda Case60,880,650115,816,86033,859,5604
Andrew Lee237,852,440499,876,28047,918,02024
Arlber Chang120,011,620318,316,61030,532,0008
Beau Blanchard79,543,870175,305,48037,319,79010
Ben Haehn29,488,72029,488,72029,488,7201
Ben Horstman148,482,880294,401,47075,577,86010
Ben Scharf173,350,100202,534,280146,768,9504
Bill Taylor53,999,73076,043,33024,587,7205
Bob Wood62,624,65062,624,65062,624,6501
Brian Clagett49,251,42049,251,42049,251,4201
Brian Goebbel35,278,09035,278,09035,278,0901
Brian Hill219,907,630493,021,70042,403,54021
Cameron Norris96,699,26096,699,26096,699,2601
Clay Hinson61,728,79061,728,79061,728,7901
DJ Toth101,708,670190,942,65035,897,0204
Dora Li84,947,850152,319,23048,934,0705
Earl Lancaster82,128,870128,309,84043,837,7905
Heather Brack60,574,51060,574,51060,574,5101
Jesse Leyva57,113,09057,113,09057,113,0901
Jim Smegola43,694,70043,694,70043,694,7001
John Lawson90,010,290172,836,30033,267,79010
Jonathan Snyder166,008,850397,441,68059,757,0507
JP McCarthy139,616,040274,448,63034,421,4903
Kelly Primozic41,469,68056,631,07026,308,2802
Kurt Enzmann58,698,39077,131,91040,264,8602
Laila Shadaram81,862,540143,149,80042,646,9309
Lou Ziegler202,932,600202,932,600202,932,6001
Mark Brown186,230,810349,489,80055,400,72019
Mark Terveen152,462,460152,462,460152,462,4601
Martin Schneider78,105,26082,540,79073,669,7202
Matt Zitnik149,282,650149,282,650149,282,6501
Megan Brown185,338,020371,362,08062,868,7506
Michael Neuhoff208,860,580691,543,66015,885,85014
Michael Trombetta68,847,900130,708,28036,099,4903
Mike Leeson107,670,980220,651,15038,775,2807
Mike Szilagyi189,427,990295,625,00023,321,4209
Nic Shayko68,364,70068,364,70068,364,7001
Rebecca Ryan63,457,63063,803,26063,112,0002
Ryan Case189,337,090427,452,76051,195,2807
Sam Sieder186,250,110444,944,10036,374,35017
Sarah Waggoner13,797,21013,797,21013,797,2101
Spencer O'Neill141,972,490176,616,34096,335,0204
Tara Day37,297,78037,297,77937,297,7791
Terrence Carl117,014,320209,417,86025,339,4905
Tim Breidenstein53,602,42053,602,42053,602,4201
Tim Kerro147,009,510329,640,86032,923,58010
Tim Zjaba42,737,21042,737,21042,737,2101
Tom Young56,536,730122,366,12023,016,8603
Tommy Bizzi239,943,140304,475,410175,410,8702
Tony Lioi72,292,370182,973,27036,087,51012
Trevor Taylor84,038,36096,546,16071,530,5602
William Clark96,761,65096,761,65096,761,6501

Judge Dredd (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes67,529,21067,529,21067,529,2101
Bill Taylor106,910,490106,910,490106,910,4901
Candace Bembenick43,756,70059,371,74028,141,6502
Candy Freed32,748,72032,748,72032,748,7201
Dave DeOreo113,877,280145,883,49081,871,0702
George Fumich317,277,310317,277,310317,277,3101
Jen LeMaster14,399,65014,399,65014,399,6501
Kelly McGowan129,045,740129,045,740129,045,7401
Kurt Enzmann31,822,35031,822,35031,822,3501
Leah Gosciejew20,435,28020,435,28020,435,2801
Mark Brown323,831,670323,831,670323,831,6701
Michael Neuhoff359,831,710359,831,710359,831,7101
Nathan Murray35,000,00035,000,00035,000,0001
Nikola Spasic73,601,28073,601,28073,601,2801
Noah Freed-Fundak19,215,28019,215,28019,215,2801
Ryan Case160,294,950160,294,950160,294,9501
Sam Sieder62,092,54062,092,54062,092,5401
Shana Mysko27,315,58027,315,58027,315,5801
Tara Day80,421,07080,421,07080,421,0701

Jungle Queen (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes102,150155,53048,7602
Andrew Lee84,99084,99084,9901
Ashley Gobler95,680117,05074,3002
Beau Blanchard82,91082,91082,9101
Ben Haehn53,89083,02027,7905
Ben Scharf72,280107,21044,6603
Bill Taylor52,82065,06041,7303
Brian Cade72,320112,94044,1904
Brian Dodd40,83051,23030,4202
Candace Bembenick32,29032,29032,2901
Candy Freed44,83060,15035,0806
Cory Blankenship32,06032,06032,0601
Dave Amen41,91041,91041,9101
Dave DeOreo39,92039,92039,9201
David Spasic62,86090,94045,0503
DJ Toth72,03072,03072,0301
Earl Lancaster92,750147,54061,0603
Ed Farnbauch34,37034,37034,3701
George Fumich40,18053,71026,6502
Heather Brack38,71090,08025,3007
Jason Dunn63,92066,41061,4302
Jen LeMaster73,69095,29053,7703
Joe Roskos73,82073,82073,8201
John Lawson30,53030,53030,5301
Jon Adams34,81055,49014,1202
JP McCarthy82,530128,54036,5102
Justis Estell47,12047,12047,1201
Kelly McGowan31,41041,85023,1703
Kelly Primozic58,40062,93053,8702
Kurt Enzmann72,060103,50049,5903
Leah Gosciejew47,18059,33023,5803
Lou Ziegler80,96094,58067,3302
Mark Terveen66,19076,92055,5605
Marlys Rambeau General52,15064,30039,9902
Mike Szilagyi109,910109,910109,9101
Nathan Murray112,680117,570107,7902
Nic Shayko48,76048,76048,7601
Nicole Dunn121,900121,900121,9001
Nikola Spasic57,43063,31051,5502
Noah Freed-Fundak40,86041,97039,7502
Rebecca Ryan42,02042,02042,0201
Rob Townsend67,95081,84054,0602
Roibeard Forde25,45025,45025,4501
Ryan Case47,73047,73047,7301
Ryan Hawkins44,13044,13044,1301
Shana Mysko38,93052,65026,3609
Steve Juchnowski45,78052,86038,6902
Tara Day24,81029,70019,9202
Terrence Carl79,47090,08060,2703
Tim Breidenstein70,020132,73027,4504
Tim Kerro68,18068,18068,1801
Tim Zjaba47,68047,68047,6801
Trevor Taylor89,99091,37088,6002
Will Heaney101,190106,88095,5002
William Clark66,50097,19035,8102

Jurassic Park (ET)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alex Taraboletti71,671,53071,671,53071,671,5301
Amanda Case77,175,88092,191,55046,838,6704
Andrew Lee537,945,5501,596,721,83024,802,8607
Andy Blanchard85,752,36085,752,36085,752,3601
Arlber Chang120,838,640238,315,57057,474,3508
Beau Blanchard86,962,110141,471,00021,701,2106
Ben Haehn89,636,56089,636,56089,636,5601
Ben Horstman192,184,040362,567,78067,747,4003
Ben Scharf30,141,62030,141,62030,141,6201
Bill Taylor123,090,110159,756,24086,423,9802
Brian Cade172,552,200186,000,000159,104,4002
Brian Clagett111,705,320146,967,82053,523,7703
Brian Hill178,317,730230,950,54097,926,3508
CJ Blanchard11,956,11011,956,11011,956,1101
DJ Toth99,401,980109,324,79089,479,1702
Dora Li58,370,390106,714,26010,026,5202
Earl Lancaster62,160,85066,423,64057,898,0602
Heather Brack44,761,76044,761,76044,761,7601
Jesse Leyva54,827,35054,827,35054,827,3501
Jim Smegola56,138,29056,138,29056,138,2901
John Lawson44,574,85071,974,85017,773,5608
Jonathan Snyder143,762,090180,459,37079,637,3303
JP McCarthy50,686,15072,315,19029,057,1002
Kelly Primozic51,446,50071,468,04031,424,9502
Laila Shadaram118,703,290170,202,66048,519,8708
Lou Ziegler115,615,430132,055,12099,175,7402
Mark Brown191,963,800360,735,61072,542,09010
Megan Brown213,843,060213,843,060213,843,0601
Michael Neuhoff162,042,660259,765,52093,478,1306
Mike Leeson161,484,300471,763,53053,834,3607
Mike Szilagyi466,801,380466,801,380466,801,3801
Rebecca Ryan33,444,06033,444,06033,444,0601
Ryan Case314,180,3601,013,073,00052,711,8505
Sam Sieder197,960,160508,843,51031,319,1406
Sarah Waggoner58,293,26058,293,26058,293,2601
Spencer O'Neill105,682,280136,623,62074,740,9402
Terrence Carl107,596,350137,925,32076,961,2104
Tim Kerro383,533,410892,640,730138,039,7404
Tim Zjaba204,199,340204,199,340204,199,3401
Tom Young51,076,650130,168,01025,619,0505
Tony Lioi75,851,800135,204,72042,803,92011
Trevor Taylor105,527,340161,841,42049,213,2502

Jurassic Park (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes116,654,660116,654,660116,654,6601
Amanda Case103,701,740115,184,76093,028,2503
Andrew Schutz30,505,53039,071,59021,939,4602
Arlber Chang44,191,85044,191,85044,191,8501
Ben Scharf106,867,810106,867,810106,867,8101
Brian Clagett156,320,000213,228,380103,593,1605
Brian Goebbel106,428,750106,428,750106,428,7501
Brian Hill218,675,350218,675,350218,675,3501
Clay Hinson93,199,320178,929,88026,239,8904
Dave DeOreo160,287,140170,823,370149,750,9102
David Spasic106,744,680106,744,680106,744,6801
Earl Lancaster119,470,860119,470,860119,470,8601
George Fumich64,715,270139,444,2307,772,0503
Heather Brack19,884,48019,884,48019,884,4801
Jacob Estell68,405,84094,500,14035,629,4003
Jason Dunn86,486,600132,305,97040,597,3803
John Delzoppo267,428,180564,266,00048,777,7306
JP McCarthy170,594,970298,411,30085,271,4604
Justis Estell98,073,400143,000,00052,660,7604
Kate Goebbel63,620,54098,502,88028,738,1902
Kirstin Willders57,015,91071,254,83029,798,6303
Leah Gosciejew101,938,520138,986,01064,891,0302
Lou Ziegler117,244,770186,425,58054,661,8104
Martin Schneider107,864,040109,202,510106,525,5602
Nathan Murray98,036,01098,350,65097,721,3702
Nicole Dunn62,832,24079,262,10053,550,5404
Rebecca Ryan70,714,940104,771,73036,658,1402
Rob Townsend43,385,12064,716,0009,630,0004
Ryan Case131,658,810251,261,07017,000,0005
Shana Mysko48,616,56048,616,56048,616,5601
Tara Day82,558,37082,558,37082,558,3701
Terrence Carl60,791,25089,613,26021,276,0003
Tim Breidenstein66,979,12076,361,35053,222,9705
Tim Zjaba131,010,470202,286,51071,343,0106
William Clark74,279,850173,000,00021,978,2806

KISS (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman20,902,38043,236,43010,190,8604
Alejandro Valdes31,678,02031,678,02031,678,0201
Andrew Lee15,858,88026,205,9307,713,8603
Beau Blanchard7,687,1208,499,4106,771,3703
Ben Horstman42,704,89063,370,48013,435,1104
Ben Scharf26,240,42036,232,01010,851,2004
Brian Goebbel6,228,5606,228,5606,228,5601
David Movrin35,639,40062,304,4106,801,3903
Jason Dunn34,321,75040,422,72028,220,7802
Jeffrey Dickson16,266,81016,266,81016,266,8101
Kate Goebbel7,810,9007,810,9007,810,9001
Laila Shadaram12,139,90020,107,9907,112,4503
Lou Ziegler6,122,3106,122,3106,122,3101
Martin Schneider7,026,6507,026,6507,026,6501
Megan Brown36,043,80041,306,12030,781,4702
Mike Szilagyi52,033,24052,033,24052,033,2401
Nicole Dunn24,160,89024,160,89024,160,8901
Spencer O'Neill14,090,09014,090,09014,090,0901
Tyler Mintzlaff14,766,78014,766,78014,766,7801
Will Heaney16,446,55016,446,55016,446,5501

Kiss (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Scharf16,421,19023,061,1709,781,2002
Brian Cade23,827,01038,132,8109,521,2002
Candy Freed8,708,3008,926,3708,490,2302
Dave Amen32,764,33039,711,43025,901,1703
Dave DeOreo6,002,3506,002,3506,002,3501
DJ Toth57,626,01071,170,02044,081,9902
Earl Lancaster39,908,96039,908,96039,908,9601
Heather Brack13,676,81013,676,81013,676,8101
Jon Adams14,003,60014,003,60014,003,6001
JP McCarthy73,266,00073,266,00073,266,0001
Kelly McGowan16,109,83027,232,0904,987,5602
Leah Gosciejew4,988,8704,988,8704,988,8701
Lou Ziegler10,993,17010,993,17010,993,1701
Mark Terveen23,130,36023,130,36023,130,3601
Marlys Rambeau General9,837,05013,731,7805,942,3202
Nate Kelly6,147,5806,147,5806,147,5801
Noah Freed-Fundak6,662,7107,647,6205,677,7902
Rob Townsend12,156,38012,156,38012,156,3801
Shana Mysko10,656,71017,281,4704,031,9502
Tara Day16,621,89016,621,89016,621,8901
Terrence Carl21,888,64021,888,64021,888,6401
Trevor Taylor22,563,93034,287,54010,840,3202

Laser War (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Haehn464,980464,980464,9801
Dave DeOreo687,470687,470687,4701
Jon Adams77,11077,11077,1101
Justis Estell197,370197,370197,3701

Lord of the Rings (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor13,405,15013,405,15013,405,1501
David Spasic6,125,9706,125,9706,125,9701
Heather Brack7,465,8307,465,8307,465,8301
JP McCarthy3,634,7803,634,7803,634,7801
Kelly McGowan11,746,73011,746,73011,746,7301
Kelly Primozic5,127,5705,127,5705,127,5701
Will Heaney87,030,10087,030,10087,030,1001

Medieval Madness (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Spektor20,845,24020,845,24020,845,2401
Alejandro Valdes14,179,87072,948,8602,493,51015
Amanda Case6,276,60046,629,430511,74015
Amanda Hicken3,666,25010,366,0501,216,5704
Andrew Marrell4,287,2004,287,2004,287,2001
Andrew Schutz3,747,8805,119,8501,246,7204
Arlber Chang5,683,3007,541,4103,825,1902
Ashley Gobler3,638,4703,638,4703,638,4701
Ben Haehn17,323,95090,681,380265,27012
Ben LeMaster2,886,4304,532,350896,4107
Ben Scharf1,083,5401,083,5401,083,5401
Brian Cade6,953,82012,870,2601,627,0907
Brian Clagett15,927,08041,325,2501,189,60018
Brian Goebbel8,382,56012,997,0405,386,8603
Brian Hill15,510,10033,698,0604,451,2803
Charity Thomas4,748,73016,302,860614,65013
Damen Defago14,348,95014,348,95014,348,9501
Dan Brown1,409,8601,409,8601,409,8601
Dave DeOreo11,030,68031,413,1401,547,45017
Dave Kiss33,128,020102,495,68011,894,2507
David Movrin4,812,69011,140,2101,874,7807
David Spasic14,299,95035,315,390758,08015
Earl Lancaster9,023,7909,023,7909,023,7901
Elizabeth Hull-Frye1,111,9501,111,9501,111,9501
Erin Williams4,187,8705,185,3703,190,3702
Frank Cartwright31,606,96050,204,74020,586,1505
Heather Brack6,985,6306,985,6306,985,6301
Jacob Estell5,374,6605,374,6605,374,6601
Jamie Ziemba4,133,2309,071,180869,9908
Jason Dunn29,790,280100,976,3603,245,2509
Jeff Kest4,556,7706,984,0802,129,4602
Jeffrey Dickson24,224,37042,235,96015,071,1404
Jen LeMaster3,672,0905,467,9501,561,2707
Jenifer Maraviglia862,110862,110862,1101
Jeremy Lightcap13,531,20013,531,20013,531,2001
Joe Morris2,717,5404,422,7201,012,3602
Joe Occhionero1,367,5701,965,690987,3705
Joe Roskos13,377,92029,941,0403,858,7204
John Delzoppo34,639,490104,573,2303,119,47021
John Stone10,473,38036,328,0001,096,8707
JP McCarthy9,288,3709,288,3709,288,3701
Julie Gabb4,591,5806,438,0802,745,0702
Justis Estell1,701,9401,701,9401,701,9401
Kate Goebbel4,383,2809,150,9001,713,8405
Kelly Primozic4,143,3804,200,6204,086,1402
Kevin Kasick14,551,31021,148,5104,983,6003
Kirstin Willders4,245,44012,736,710667,93013
Kory Dakin6,588,66011,236,6003,225,0805
Laila Shadaram9,267,39030,147,1501,158,0805
Leah Gosciejew6,107,3106,107,3106,107,3101
Lou Ziegler6,172,76014,079,6401,564,3004
Mark Terveen22,841,79022,841,79022,841,7901
Martin Schneider4,948,1405,495,1604,401,1202
Maya Simek9,980,1209,980,1209,980,1201
Melissa Spainhourd3,563,8905,850,2401,277,5402
Michael Robinson13,400,56040,866,480584,80012
Mike Peters3,554,5805,573,8201,256,7403
Mike Szilagyi33,333,49037,799,08028,867,8902
Mike Winzinek5,178,1805,178,1805,178,1801
Mollie Hambro11,733,48040,158,7902,464,2609
Myles Murray7,912,36011,277,6604,547,0502
Nathan Murray13,130,01037,499,3601,098,49013
Nick Pinardo4,347,21010,896,490491,51011
Nicole Dunn11,598,06040,329,3801,838,3209
Pat Richey7,166,20013,330,4602,884,1707
Rebecca Ryan3,725,6506,075,7901,038,5805
Rob Faller3,463,9605,891,4101,036,5102
Rob Townsend5,230,0705,230,0705,230,0701
Roibeard Forde515,340515,340515,3401
Ryan Case23,275,04068,107,1801,260,75014
Ryan Serafin1,388,7702,074,720702,8202
Scott Hicken7,217,0009,501,0904,320,2504
Sean Ryan10,692,34019,729,8604,378,4406
Shana Mysko3,417,8703,417,8703,417,8701
Spencer O'Neill17,513,52042,144,4101,728,4105
Terrence Carl8,717,13022,004,9101,067,91012
Thea Spittle4,177,4107,075,790627,4503
Tim Breidenstein1,596,1701,596,1701,596,1701
Tim Kerro45,796,99045,796,99045,796,9901
Tim Zjaba13,354,80032,185,5302,611,32019
Will Heaney21,974,19042,084,690574,7007
William Clark1,252,7801,252,7801,252,7801

Medieval Madness (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Taylor30,213,56074,508,8706,023,8103
Candy Freed1,375,0301,375,0301,375,0301
Curtis Kassnel4,077,1304,077,1304,077,1301
Dave DeOreo24,234,62040,676,9507,792,2902
David Spasic14,503,90014,503,90014,503,9001
DJ Toth10,731,57010,731,57010,731,5701
Earl Lancaster3,191,2203,191,2203,191,2201
George Fumich15,324,54015,324,54015,324,5401
Heather Brack1,903,7901,903,7901,903,7901
John Delzoppo80,980,58080,980,58080,980,5801
Jon Adams4,571,6704,571,6704,571,6701
JP McCarthy5,254,0006,042,4904,465,5002
Kelly McGowan4,757,7106,476,1803,039,2402
Kelly Primozic8,316,2808,316,2808,316,2801
Kurt Enzmann17,291,67017,291,67017,291,6701
Leah Gosciejew19,781,90033,559,5806,004,2102
Mark Brown50,683,71050,683,71050,683,7101
Mark Terveen19,215,82019,215,82019,215,8201
Nathan Murray10,378,22019,712,6503,138,2704
Noah Freed-Fundak5,945,08013,434,0102,193,4504
Rebecca Ryan5,266,8005,266,8005,266,8001
Rob Townsend2,601,2402,601,2402,601,2401
Shana Mysko7,793,12014,694,8504,257,5104
Tara Day7,239,7307,239,7307,239,7301
Tim Zjaba4,981,9704,981,9704,981,9701
William Clark9,139,46011,954,5607,577,7303

Memory Lane (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Case238,090238,090238,0901
Ben Haehn33,10033,10033,1001
Ben Scharf42,79042,79042,7901
Brian Cade62,23062,23062,2301
Candy Freed77,45077,45077,4501
Cory Blankenship92,350127,55061,2405
Dave Amen66,46066,46066,4601
Dave DeOreo291,890291,890291,8901
DJ Toth98,86098,86098,8601
Earl Lancaster606,970606,970606,9701
Ellis Sussou, Jr44,02044,02044,0201
Heather Brack112,690207,29059,6003
John Lawson42,56042,56042,5601
Jon Adams92,330170,45037,0003
Justis Estell61,07061,07061,0701
Kelly McGowan68,89099,24038,5402
Leah Gosciejew97,99097,99097,9901
Nate Kelly37,43037,43037,4301
Nathan Murray64,210120,98033,2303
Noah Freed-Fundak64,68064,68064,6801
Rebecca Ryan118,190150,25086,1302
Shana Mysko103,270230,11057,3005
Terrence Carl74,98074,98074,9801
Tim Breidenstein36,99036,99036,9901
Tim Kerro135,540135,540135,5401
Trevor Taylor133,610133,610133,6101
Will Heaney94,73094,73094,7301
William Clark124,160124,530123,7902

Metallica (Bside)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman12,211,63055,196,0802,567,91013
Abby Hudson1,672,0601,672,0601,672,0601
Alejandro Valdes12,487,29029,261,8602,918,9104
Amanda Case5,381,16015,635,7002,330,7905
Andrew Lee47,417,120170,571,0002,676,22015
Aran Casey3,639,9603,639,9603,639,9601
Arlber Chang4,160,4908,759,6302,927,4806
Beau Blanchard7,374,02014,283,7702,371,3605
Ben Horstman17,203,55053,088,7202,503,92021
Ben Scharf21,841,36051,950,0602,370,06018
Brendan Totten4,804,7504,804,7504,804,7501
Brian Goebbel1,764,7101,764,7101,764,7101
Brian Hill31,127,44031,127,44031,127,4401
Chris Stocking14,414,88026,176,2205,109,1204
Dan Brown11,625,13034,129,9002,928,7204
Dave Kiss64,830,97077,581,92052,080,0202
David Movrin7,423,79030,256,6001,565,94017
David Spasic1,456,6401,456,6401,456,6401
Drew Ritchey4,210,4204,210,4204,210,4201
Eugene Kadish3,895,8304,896,5702,895,0902
Frank Cartwright26,322,42026,322,42026,322,4201
Jamie Ziemba4,130,8004,130,8004,130,8001
Jason Dunn30,693,99072,550,3302,751,5108
Jeff Kest22,073,63022,073,63022,073,6301
Jeff Mather15,737,65028,219,7903,255,5102
Jeffrey Dickson37,544,31050,833,39017,177,4904
Jerimy Brockway19,945,87036,480,5003,453,0507
Joe Roskos16,742,09049,871,7302,629,04010
John Delzoppo54,890,460124,170,79023,085,5704
John Kostic9,229,78030,112,0601,985,06013
John Stone15,629,22030,162,0803,768,2705
Jordan Pomeranz3,845,5903,845,5903,845,5901
Kelly Primozic4,232,8004,232,8004,232,8001
Kory Dakin12,246,08026,283,7802,896,1604
Laila Shadaram7,150,43038,561,0401,160,30013
Leslie Friley18,068,46079,117,3502,824,7009
Lou Ziegler7,203,69015,089,4002,627,7903
Martin Schneider9,293,08020,387,0203,223,4003
Megan Brown5,255,42014,060,7801,998,5704
Michelle McCleester13,929,07024,447,0703,411,0702
Mike Szilagyi46,241,10076,212,20011,705,8408
Mollie Hambro12,789,72025,912,4102,933,4604
Nathan Murray4,791,1504,791,1504,791,1501
Neal Kurmas10,576,05016,248,7404,903,3502
Nicole Dunn4,427,84013,058,8702,343,5907
Nikola Spasic15,798,17015,798,17015,798,1701
Paul Paterson13,371,25042,444,4902,607,16016
Rob Faller5,072,0905,072,0905,072,0901
Rod Winzinek9,327,71014,360,3804,295,0402
Ryan Case20,898,60037,657,9904,707,6504
Ryan Roberts1,479,8001,479,8001,479,8001
Scott F1,709,8901,709,8901,709,8901
Sean Ryan1,429,5501,429,5501,429,5501
Shontez Whitlow3,028,8904,463,5601,240,8205
Spencer O'Neill6,396,44027,028,0002,905,54012
Stephanie Reynolds2,699,5303,815,6501,070,1405
Steve Striffler2,890,4303,394,2402,177,3105
Thea Spittle3,470,8703,470,8703,470,8701
Tim Kerro36,383,77077,817,34014,890,9905
Tim Zjaba3,105,0103,105,0103,105,0101
Tyler Mintzlaff10,990,13010,990,13010,990,1301
Will Heaney26,873,72080,741,6603,394,5008
Will Tavel14,303,18026,983,2801,623,0802

Metallica (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Demor3,119,2203,119,2203,119,2201
Beau Blanchard38,324,37038,324,37038,324,3701
Ben Haehn17,108,72017,108,72017,108,7201
Brian Clagett30,242,77030,242,77030,242,7701
Dave DeOreo4,972,8804,972,8804,972,8801
Justis Estell10,697,19010,697,19010,697,1901
Rob Hytree4,099,1104,099,1104,099,1101
Tim Breidenstein34,339,81034,339,81034,339,8101
Tim Zjaba46,492,41046,492,41046,492,4101

Metallica (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Burke116,129,600178,905,63053,353,5602
Alejandro Valdes16,438,75025,543,8107,333,6902
Amanda Case3,129,0203,129,0203,129,0201
Amanda Hicken9,280,8409,280,8409,280,8401
Arlber Chang25,831,01032,504,83019,157,1802
Ben Scharf28,057,76049,044,4207,071,1002
Bill Taylor29,967,37030,996,99028,937,7502
Brian Cade13,519,22014,799,98012,238,4502
Brian Clagett33,469,35033,469,35033,469,3501
Dave DeOreo5,179,0705,179,0705,179,0701
David Spasic5,079,9107,977,9702,750,2503
DJ Toth35,001,79070,816,70015,159,4605
Earl Lancaster12,649,38021,988,9506,557,4804
Heather Brack6,756,3206,756,3206,756,3201
Jen LeMaster6,189,1909,393,4301,941,9103
John Delzoppo297,387,980297,387,980297,387,9801
Jon Adams3,465,8603,465,8603,465,8601
JP McCarthy3,478,1103,478,1103,478,1101
Justis Estell9,255,74012,669,1506,750,4103
Kelly McGowan13,475,97013,475,97013,475,9701
Leah Gosciejew22,502,14040,610,8004,393,4702
Mark Terveen5,192,3705,192,3705,192,3701
Marlys Rambeau General5,457,9907,532,9903,888,4303
Michael James48,831,07059,390,32038,271,8102
Michael Trombetta18,691,24035,280,70512,046,0904
Nathan Murray2,163,0502,163,0502,163,0501
Rob Townsend3,660,4203,660,4203,660,4201
Ryan Case5,848,6105,848,6105,848,6101
Scott Hicken7,183,4307,183,4307,183,4301
Tara Day1,888,3201,918,0001,858,6402
Tim Breidenstein15,225,79015,225,79015,225,7901
Tim Kerro28,151,89084,707,8804,843,8504
Tim Zjaba16,574,22031,307,1701,841,2602
Trevor Taylor13,475,05033,718,8502,564,8103
Will Heaney59,838,56090,877,59028,799,5202
William Clark10,818,61010,818,61010,818,6101

Meteor (HD)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman18,82030,8306,8042
Al Demor16,32018,57514,0592
Andrew Lee15,71027,8723,5552
Andy Blanchard16,63016,62516,6251
Ben Haehn21,01037,0147,89415
Bill Taylor13,29013,29213,2921
Brian Cade12,45012,45112,4511
Brian Clagett36,35082,2667,60113
Brian Goebbel123,240123,240123,2401
Brian Hill37,46037,46237,4621
Chris Kious36,53036,53336,5331
Chuck Amicone16,89037,8214,0365
Clay Hinson31,98052,63711,3162
Dante Cowan11,63011,63411,6341
Dave DeOreo8,70013,0065,0313
Geoff Shobert5,3505,3515,3511
Joan Jankowski9,35012,1396,5602
John Delzoppo60,680174,82312,0267
Jon Zagorski29,95064,0957,8525
JP McCarthy18,10030,7842,6527
Judie Vegh6,1506,9515,3542
Justis Estell4,6604,6594,6591
Kelly McGowan5,4405,4405,4401
Laura Wimbles11,86022,6943,5577
Lou Ziegler8,3008,3028,3021
Mark Brown37,83050,49625,1582
Mark Terveen27,84033,19222,4962
Marlys Rambeau General54,42054,41554,4151
Matt Noll9,91015,4174,3932
Megan Brown32,24033,38731,0912
Michael Trombetta34,38034,38234,3821
Nic Shayko32,71062,0709,8606
Rob Hytree16,12022,06510,1722
Ryan Case6,4706,4716,4711
Ryan Debiase33,81034,39333,2232
Spencer O'Neill18,58018,58418,5841
Steven Clute7,5209,2055,8292
Tim Breidenstein33,24059,8213,9788
Tim Kerro32,23032,22732,2271
Tim Zjaba34,43078,3838,6507
Tina Roberts14,42014,41614,4161
Tony Lioi20,81042,1004,7723
Zak Bowers10,44010,43510,4351

Monday Night Football (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alejandro Valdes587,920587,920587,9201
Ben Scharf8,532,0208,532,0208,532,0201
Bill Taylor2,479,3702,479,3702,479,3701
Brett Friedman686,320686,320686,3201
Brian Goebbel1,260,3201,260,3201,260,3201
Candy Freed377,770377,770377,7701
Chuck Amicone986,110986,110986,1101
Clay Hinson1,671,8901,671,8901,671,8901
David Pendergast1,571,3801,571,3801,571,3801
David Spasic1,050,1401,050,1401,050,1401
Noah Freed-Fundak177,380177,380177,3801
Rebecca Ryan696,240696,240696,2401
Rob Hytree453,500453,500453,5001
Rob Townsend3,119,1403,119,1403,119,1401

NBA Fastbreak (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Trachtman8881
Alejandro Valdes2424241
Ben Scharf2323231
Bill Taylor7575751
Brett Friedman1818181
Dante Cowan1414141
Joan Jankowski2525251
Kelley Carr1818181
Kelly McGowan2525251
Leah Gosciejew1212121
Marlys Rambeau General8881
Matt Noll2727271
Rebecca Ryan1717171
Rob Hytree1111111
Rob Townsend2323231
Shana Mysko3838381
Tina Roberts2121211
Tony Lioi1818181
Zak Bowers2323231

Night Moves (SE)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Al Demor1,041,3201,041,3201,041,3201
Anga Welo1,337,8401,337,8401,337,8401
Bill Taylor2,214,7804,152,340277,2102
Brett Friedman699,8601,355,68044,0302
Clay Carr2,307,6703,922,860692,4702
Clay Hinson711,680711,680711,6801
David Spasic1,129,4202,397,980454,6604
DJ Toth1,443,4101,443,4101,443,4101
Jeremy Schweitzer230,420230,420230,4201
Jessie George430,910603,450258,3602
John Delzoppo3,213,8503,213,8503,213,8501
JP McCarthy1,300,6801,438,8801,162,4702
Leah Gosciejew638,810638,810638,8101
Lou Ziegler